Under 18's

Last Updated: 11-07-2018 13:20

PlacePlayerCountyPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Brad PhillipsMiddlesex1103060150325.0526.05
2Lennon CradockOxfordshire6511744901022420.8725.87
3George HoneBerkshire42286323655820.3022.30
4Harry DeamerBerkshire550153520882516.9721.97
5Sean AshburnerOxfordshire6511676611112416.8321.83
6Owen CuthbertMiddlesex5411475771010117.5121.51
7Lewis GoddardBerkshire541128528894716.9520.95
8Sam PayneOxfordshire64214106761129816.7120.71
9DJ RouseOxfordshire42286367640217.4419.44
10Charlie HarrisBerkshire541124540785414.5418.54
11Archie SelfBerkshire523109540892816.5318.53
12Jordan BetteridgeBerkshire523711516853216.5318.53
13Chris BrookeOxfordshire633109591886515.0018.00
14Liam GregorOxfordshire21153236386216.3617.36
15Jonas StaggMiddlesex431107563805314.3017.30
16Oscar McGillMiddlesex413511450695915.4616.46
17Christopher BirminghamBerkshire42286482665813.8115.81
18Mark McGillMiddlesex404412464723115.5815.58
19Harvey MooreOxfordshire31236256348813.6314.63
20Cameron LeeBerkshire101035782614.4914.49
21Aaron PresleyOxfordshire11030118150312.7413.74
22Evan WilloughbyBerkshire10123167225313.4913.49
23Troy PowerMiddlesex1010378104713.4213.42
24Jamie SymonOxfordshire10113133173313.0313.03
25Leah NelsonMiddlesex101037293212.9412.94
26Kyle MeadowsOxfordshire10103114142512.5012.50
27Harvey WilkinsonMiddlesex10103117144412.3412.34
28Jake FrancisOxfordshire30319329405312.3212.32
29Phoebe HeckfordMiddlesex10103105125611.9611.96
30James HibbertMiddlesex10103114136011.9311.93
31Harrison CradockOxfordshire1010396112111.6811.68
32Jack HibbertMiddlesex404012417483311.5911.59
33Chantal MeadowsOxfordshire101035764011.2311.23
34Becky HennessyMiddlesex101036369611.0511.05
35Molly HyattMiddlesex10103102111610.9410.94
36Troy GrimshawMiddlesex10103120130210.8510.85
37Mason RobertsonMiddlesex20206237255810.7910.79

Girls

Last Updated: 11-07-2018 13:20

PlacePlayerCountyPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Rachael PritchardOxfordshire541124584781613.3817.38
2Rachel MooreMiddlesex43195466658714.1417.14
3Natasha O'ConnellBerkshire33093475590312.4315.43
4Leah NelsonMiddlesex42297599750412.5314.53
5Ella WilliamsBerkshire42277527655612.4414.44
6Lucy MooreOxfordshire633141311391266411.1214.12
7Maria MoranMiddlesex31256410504112.3013.30
8Georgia ZamanBerkshire21145396434110.9611.96
9Phoebe HeckfordMiddlesex10113168192111.4311.43
10Stella WalkerOxfordshire523109101093959.3011.30
11Megan PriestBerkshire4135968067789.9710.97
12Zara HopkinsMiddlesex1010313813669.909.90
13Shannon PerryBerkshire2021634433279.679.67
14Chantal MeadowsOxfordshire2113439133228.509.50
15Lacy OttoMiddlesex1010316814678.738.73
16Hayley SimsMiddlesex1103232724717.568.56
17Jessica McDaidMiddlesex2020629724898.388.38

Under 21's

Last Updated: 11-07-2018 13:20

PlacePlayerCountyPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Josh McCarthyOxfordshire541134318810325.4829.48
2Jordan InglutBerkshire431104305681022.3325.33
3Luke NelsonMiddlesex6331011432943321.8424.84
4Ashley UpsonBerkshire541145468945920.2124.21
5Liam GregorOxfordshire431114360735120.4223.42
6Grant BillingsMiddlesex53298402754318.7621.76
7Andy JonesOxfordshire21133148293519.8320.83
8Sam CheshireMiddlesex532912527936917.7820.78
9Oscar McGillMiddlesex11032121237819.6520.65
10DJ RouseOxfordshire11032126240819.1120.11
11Robert LudlowOxfordshire41359339639418.8619.86
12Luke BurnsOxfordshire440121407633115.5619.56
13Chris WattsOxfordshire53211106171007716.3319.33
14George HoneBerkshire1103082150318.3319.33
15Nathan ButtonBerkshire523910537844815.7317.73
16Kyle MeadowsOxfordshire31257340553816.2917.29
17Evan WilloughbyBerkshire1010363107917.1317.13
18James AndreasenBerkshire10123144240416.6916.69
19George WoolgarBerkshire30329273455416.6816.68
20Anthony BeecheyBerkshire21143199307015.4316.43
21Aaron WheelerOxfordshire11031128195015.2316.23
22Isaac WarrenMiddlesex10113100159515.9515.95
23Dylan FrenchBerkshire10113115164214.2814.28
24Harvey MooreOxfordshire1010381114014.0714.07
25Ryan O'MalleyMiddlesex505115487684714.0614.06
26Anthony MooreMiddlesex20226271377313.9213.92
27Luke BartonMiddlesex10113128166613.0213.02
28Josh TurnerBerkshire20206153198512.9712.97
29Mark McGillMiddlesex1010384101512.0812.08