Under 18's

Last Updated: 17-03-2020 23:19

PlacePlayerCountyPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Tyler RadlettSurrey22061148342723.1625.16
2Archie SelfBerkshire541144442876319.8323.83
3Ben JamesBristol550152455842718.5223.52
4Mitchell McCarthyBristol541144456887119.4523.45
5Evan WilloughbyBerkshire550152482850317.6422.64
6Robbie WelfareBerkshire5411496331131617.8821.88
7Tommy NelsonBristol33090242450918.6321.63
8Charlie HarrisBerkshire532127493888018.0121.01
9Sean AshburnerOxfordshire1011381169620.9420.94
10Chris BrookeOxfordshire5501597531170615.5520.55
11Adam WelfareBerkshire33093347595017.1520.15
12Harry RobinsonBristol5321386061034417.0720.07
13Jonas StaggMiddlesex431114444745916.8019.80
14Nathan RocheBristol53211106111014216.6019.60
15Shoey EyresBristol31238265484518.2819.28
16Harrison CradockOxfordshire5231010536914117.0519.05
17Sam TraversBerkshire431109567892515.7418.74
18Coby BryantSurrey63311126761047715.5018.50
19Harrison FirmagerSurrey63310126861055715.3918.39
20Aidan ButcherBerkshire42266329539016.3818.38
21Blake BintOxfordshire43195457692615.1618.16
22Jack MarshallOxfordshire413611465779416.7617.76
23Riley WhippOxfordshire42268389599215.4017.40
24Luke CrowleySurrey6331010642923414.3817.38
25Brodie CampbellBerkshire20236220380117.2817.28
26Troy PowerSurrey62411137441114014.9716.97
27Brandon KeenMiddlesex5231011653967414.8116.81
28Oscar McGillMiddlesex413510476715815.0416.04
29Kai LewisBristol541126718856511.9315.93
30Harvey WilkinsonMiddlesex42289587797013.5815.58
31Jordan BetteridgeBerkshire11030107150314.0515.05
32Ryan TomkinsSurrey41349438599413.6814.68
33Scott CarterSurrey514612619833413.4614.46
34Jack HibbertMiddlesex523611627772612.3214.32
35Cameron ElliottBristol31256392513313.0914.09
36Harry SmithOxfordshire30349400556813.9213.92
37Kieron DownerOxfordshire21135292355212.1613.16
38Reggie EvensSurrey21133219263512.0313.03
39James HibbertMiddlesex505215513665712.9812.98
40Ellis AsquithOxfordshire404712711888412.5012.50
41Christopher BirminghamBerkshire10123199244812.3012.30
42Molly HyattMiddlesex20206201245512.2112.21
43Eddie MillsSurrey505115490565911.5511.55
44Jessica NelsonMiddlesex30309294328711.1811.18
45Dylan RouseOxfordshire1010312912119.399.39

Girls

Last Updated: 17-03-2020 23:19

PlacePlayerCountyPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Shannon ReevesBristol550153494886317.9422.94
2Alexandra DorneyOxfordshire43197443762617.2120.21
3Laura PhillipsBristol541144596883714.8318.83
4Ella WilliamsBerkshire523119603955615.8517.85
5Kiera BristowBristol550153695893212.8517.85
6Leah NelsonMiddlesex532128665951614.3117.31
7Stella WalkerOxfordshire6511579841059010.7615.76
8Eloise MilburnBerkshire32164362483613.3615.36
9Hannah TomkinsSurrey31256381493812.9613.96
10Neve TurnerSurrey1010390124013.7813.78
11Kayleigh HitchingSurrey6249149571054111.0113.01
12Megan PriestBerkshire53210788281779.2712.27
13Jodie-Marie LehaneMiddlesex10103123142911.6211.62
14Tegan BryantSurrey404312570651511.4311.43
15Phoebe HeckfordMiddlesex404112497526710.6010.60
16Georgia ZamanBerkshire2020629128399.769.76
17Molly HyattMiddlesex3032949548189.739.73
18Jessica NelsonMiddlesex2113442832097.508.50
19Katie HitchingSurrey3032962250978.198.19
20Amber DownerOxfordshire1010320414737.227.22
21Brooke DavieSurrey1010321014666.986.98

Under 21's

Last Updated: 17-03-2020 23:19

PlacePlayerCountyPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Jake CarterSurrey6511585291138021.5126.51
2Tyler RadlettSurrey440121295648121.9725.97
3Lennon CradockOxfordshire532107357805522.5625.56
4Jack BrazilSurrey541145432931121.5525.55
5Ben WestSurrey6511685871161019.7824.78
6Kieran GrimmittBristol42266237536622.6424.64
7Josh AllenBristol431116386813721.0824.08
8Alex MunroSurrey65116106661259418.9123.91
9Jimmy BristowBristol32185288630621.9023.90
10Matthew StoneMiddlesex523811421903921.4723.47
11Rhys KerryOxfordshire33090226450919.9522.95
12Luke DurhamBristol1103191198421.8022.80
13Sean AshburnerOxfordshire43195349668919.1722.17
14Lewis GoddardBerkshire541123426741317.4021.40
15Sam SherwoodBristol53298436781217.9220.92
16Owen CuthbertMiddlesex514812471937919.9120.91
17Bradley BristowBristol413710416781118.7819.78
18Sam PayneOxfordshire523711492861817.5219.52
19Jack WilloughbyBerkshire41349322583518.1219.12
20Josh CooperOxfordshire1103083150318.1119.11
21Ben PriceBerkshire413510364655818.0219.02
22Sam CheshireMiddlesex413410349623617.8718.87
23Cameron LeeBerkshire514612474835117.6218.62
24Liam EarwickerOxfordshire11031105176916.8517.85
25Jay JohnsonBerkshire30339303531917.5517.55
26Jamie SymonOxfordshire11031124200216.1517.15
27Kyle MandellBerkshire413410362569315.7316.73
28Ryan O'MalleyMiddlesex505415520803615.4515.45
29Zach ThorneBristol10113125192615.4115.41
30Jack ColemanOxfordshire1010399142514.3914.39
31Ryan McCarronMiddlesex404312452642514.2114.21
32Cameron WrightOxfordshire31248407533413.1114.11
33Jake AllsopSurrey20206183249313.6213.62
34Charlie GrealisSurrey10103108125511.6211.62