Under 18's

Last Updated: 17-02-2019 20:43

PlacePlayerCountyPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Lennon CradockOxfordshire541143350837723.9327.93
2Sean AshburnerOxfordshire550150412751518.2423.24
3Archie SelfBerkshire550151475801316.8721.87
4Charlie HarrisBerkshire550151496801416.1621.16
5Alex MunroSurrey53298437788318.0421.04
6Chris BrookeOxfordshire42276332594217.9019.90
7Evan WilloughbyBerkshire541144573875115.2719.27
8Sam TraversBerkshire33092323520916.1319.13
9Scott CarterSurrey523810483815916.8918.89
10Kane MurphySurrey532107516814615.7918.79
11Robbie WelfareBerkshire541135606874914.4418.44
12Harry DeamerBerkshire21133156262516.8317.83
13Christopher BirminghamBerkshire440122516700413.5717.57
14Joe CameronMiddlesex1010375130317.3717.37
15Harvey WilkinsonMiddlesex523612494748915.1617.16
16Aaron PresleyOxfordshire32184407582914.3216.32
17Jonas StaggMiddlesex11031135200214.8315.83
18Coby BryantSurrey53211118301009612.1615.16
19Rian HensonSurrey32175452567512.5614.56
20Ryan McCarronMiddlesex11031152199613.1314.13
21Cameron WrightOxfordshire20216221311414.0914.09
22Brandon KeenMiddlesex514414580739612.7513.75
23Jordan BetteridgeBerkshire21133207253312.2413.24
24Oscar McGillMiddlesex404112431562713.0613.06
25Jack HibbertMiddlesex514512661796812.0513.05
26Jack FlemingSurrey1010381105313.0013.00
27Kieran DownerOxfordshire4319465863189.6012.60
28Liam BrownBerkshire21134293333411.3812.38
29Kyle WaltersBerkshire10113140172212.3012.30
30Ryan JonesBerkshire10113135160511.8911.89
31Kayleigh HitchingSurrey101036678311.8611.86
32Eddie MillsSurrey5237975969839.2011.20
33Chantel BonhamOxfordshire10113168187111.1411.14
34Luke CrowleySurrey404212573621110.8410.84
35Harrison CradockOxfordshire505315754794010.5310.53
36Dylan RouseOxfordshire10103102105810.3710.37
37Molly HyattMiddlesex404112535554410.3610.36
38Jessica NelsonMiddlesex40401256450398.938.93
39Darren LehaneMiddlesex1010317714758.338.33
40Regan SoperMiddlesex2020629423397.967.96

Girls

Last Updated: 17-02-2019 20:43

PlacePlayerCountyPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Leah NelsonMiddlesex541128806993512.3316.33
2Hannah TomkinsSurrey532136737943312.8015.80
3Ella WilliamsBerkshire42287545739213.5615.56
4Charley HorrixSurrey42298628818513.0315.03
5Eloise MilburnBerkshire431117716850611.8814.88
6Chloe QuelchBerkshire33091415484311.6714.67
7Rachael PritchardOxfordshire22063361441912.2414.24
8Sian RadlettSurrey532131010951131410.3313.33
9Georgia ZamanBerkshire32186586653211.1513.15
10Stella WalkerOxfordshire5149149241086011.7512.75
11Lucy MooreOxfordshire32176556597110.7412.74
12Megan PriestBerkshire1010387110112.6612.66
13Kayleigh HitchingSurrey10113154170811.0911.09
14Jodie-Marie LehaneMiddlesex50521580779539.869.86
15Phoebe HeckfordMiddlesex40421263161289.719.71
16Jessica NelsonMiddlesex1012330524618.078.07

Under 21's

Last Updated: 17-02-2019 20:43

PlacePlayerCountyPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Ben WestSurrey550153357864424.2129.21
2Jack BrazilSurrey550152382846722.1627.16
3Tyler RadlettSurrey541134383836221.8325.83
4Jordan InglutBerkshire550153436897620.5925.59
5Jake CarterSurrey541145480921819.2023.20
6Owen CuthbertMiddlesex42298399799720.0422.04
7James GreenOxfordshire32174264523819.8421.84
8Charlie GrealisSurrey22061189350218.5320.53
9Harry DeamerBerkshire20226183345618.8918.89
10Joshua JonesOxfordshire42269397665616.7718.77
11Adam WelfareBerkshire523911569947616.6518.65
12Sam PayneOxfordshire42286378628916.6418.64
13Chris WattsOxfordshire41369381671217.6218.62
14Josh CooperOxfordshire11031118196816.6817.68
15Lewis GoddardBerkshire413611480795416.5717.57
16Sam CheshireMiddlesex30319237413017.4317.43
17Jake AllsopSurrey30319246424217.2417.24
18Mark McGillOxfordshire32176418624214.9316.93
19Jordan BetteridgeBerkshire1010366109716.6216.62
20Cameron LeeBerkshire42269470665714.1616.16
21Ryan O'MalleyMiddlesex523711555782814.1016.10
22Jonas StaggMiddlesex20206186291915.6915.69
23Ryan McCarronMiddlesex1010378105013.4613.46
24Liam BrownBerkshire20226261326012.4912.49
25Oscar McGillMiddlesex10123188232512.3712.37
26Kyle WaltersBerkshire20206231274411.8811.88
27Kieran DownerOxfordshire10123224238510.6510.65