Under 18's

Last Updated: 24-02-2020 08:06

PlacePlayerCountyPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Tyler RadlettSurrey22061148342723.1625.16
2Archie SelfBerkshire541144442876319.8323.83
3Ben JamesBristol550152455842718.5223.52
4Mitchell McCarthyBristol541144456887119.4523.45
5Evan WilloughbyBerkshire550152482850317.6422.64
6Robbie WelfareBerkshire5411496331131617.8821.88
7Tommy NelsonBristol33090242450918.6321.63
8Charlie HarrisBerkshire532127493888018.0121.01
9Sean AshburnerOxfordshire1011381169620.9420.94
10Chris BrookeOxfordshire5501597531170615.5520.55
11Adam WelfareBerkshire33093347595017.1520.15
12Harry RobinsonBristol5321386061034417.0720.07
13Nathan RocheBristol53211106111014216.6019.60
14Shoey EyresBristol31238265484518.2819.28
15Harrison CradockOxfordshire5231010536914117.0519.05
16Sam TraversBerkshire431109567892515.7418.74
17Jonas StaggMiddlesex32183330545716.5418.54
18Aidan ButcherBerkshire42266329539016.3818.38
19Blake BintOxfordshire43195457692615.1618.16
20Coby BryantSurrey523810508800815.7617.76
21Jack MarshallOxfordshire413611465779416.7617.76
22Riley WhippOxfordshire42268389599215.4017.40
23Brodie CampbellBerkshire20236220380117.2817.28
24Harrison FirmagerSurrey523711575870015.1317.13
25Troy PowerSurrey5231010630939914.9216.92
26Kai LewisBristol541126718856511.9315.93
27Luke CrowleySurrey523710555773113.9315.93
28Brandon KeenMiddlesex413710538777714.4615.46
29Oscar McGillMiddlesex31247365527414.4515.45
30Harvey WilkinsonMiddlesex32166419553113.2015.20
31Jordan BetteridgeBerkshire11030107150314.0515.05
32Jack HibbertMiddlesex42268495624612.6214.62
33Scott CarterSurrey514612619833413.4614.46
34Cameron ElliottBristol31256392513313.0914.09
35Reggie EvensSurrey1010381113213.9813.98
36Ryan TomkinsSurrey31236323417912.9413.94
37Harry SmithOxfordshire30349400556813.9213.92
38Kieron DownerOxfordshire21135292355212.1613.16
39James HibbertMiddlesex404212429561013.0813.08
40Ellis AsquithOxfordshire404712711888412.5012.50
41Christopher BirminghamBerkshire10123199244812.3012.30
42Molly HyattMiddlesex20206201245512.2112.21
43Eddie MillsSurrey404112376430411.4511.45
44Jessica NelsonMiddlesex30309294328711.1811.18
45Dylan RouseOxfordshire1010312912119.399.39

Girls

Last Updated: 24-02-2020 08:06

PlacePlayerCountyPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Shannon ReevesBristol550153494886317.9422.94
2Alexandra DorneyOxfordshire43197443762617.2120.21
3Leah NelsonMiddlesex42298455801317.6119.61
4Laura PhillipsBristol541144596883714.8318.83
5Ella WilliamsBerkshire523119603955615.8517.85
6Kiera BristowBristol550153695893212.8517.85
7Stella WalkerOxfordshire6511579841059010.7615.76
8Eloise MilburnBerkshire32164362483613.3615.36
9Hannah TomkinsSurrey31256381493812.9613.96
10Neve TurnerSurrey1010390124013.7813.78
11Kayleigh HitchingSurrey514612672805011.9812.98
12Megan PriestBerkshire53210788281779.2712.27
13Jodie-Marie LehaneMiddlesex10103123142911.6211.62
14Tegan BryantSurrey404312570651511.4311.43
15Molly HyattMiddlesex20206213240111.2711.27
16Phoebe HeckfordMiddlesex404112497526710.6010.60
17Jessica NelsonMiddlesex1010312312119.859.85
18Katie HitchingSurrey2021631630999.819.81
19Georgia ZamanBerkshire2020629128399.769.76
20Amber DownerOxfordshire1010320414737.227.22

Under 21's

Last Updated: 24-02-2020 08:06

PlacePlayerCountyPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Jake CarterSurrey541126376888323.6327.63
2Lennon CradockOxfordshire532107357805522.5625.56
3Tyler RadlettSurrey33091226497822.0325.03
4Kieran GrimmittBristol42266237536622.6424.64
5Jack BrazilSurrey431113324693521.4024.40
6Ben WestSurrey541137480963820.0824.08
7Josh AllenBristol431116386813721.0824.08
8Jimmy BristowBristol32185288630621.9023.90
9Alex MunroSurrey5501575721064418.6123.61
10Rhys KerryOxfordshire33090226450919.9522.95
11Luke DurhamBristol1103191198421.8022.80
12Matthew StoneMiddlesex413510325704021.6622.66
13Sean AshburnerOxfordshire43195349668919.1722.17
14Lewis GoddardBerkshire541123426741317.4021.40
15Sam SherwoodBristol53298436781217.9220.92
16Owen CuthbertMiddlesex41369366697919.0720.07
17Bradley BristowBristol413710416781118.7819.78
18Sam PayneOxfordshire523711492861817.5219.52
19Jack WilloughbyBerkshire41349322583518.1219.12
20Josh CooperOxfordshire1103083150318.1119.11
21Ben PriceBerkshire413510364655818.0219.02
22Sam CheshireMiddlesex413410349623617.8718.87
23Cameron LeeBerkshire514612474835117.6218.62
24Liam EarwickerOxfordshire11031105176916.8517.85
25Jay JohnsonBerkshire30339303531917.5517.55
26Jamie SymonOxfordshire11031124200216.1517.15
27Kyle MandellBerkshire413410362569315.7316.73
28Ryan O'MalleyMiddlesex404412457711115.5615.56
29Zach ThorneBristol10113125192615.4115.41
30Jack ColemanOxfordshire1010399142514.3914.39
31Ryan McCarronMiddlesex404312452642514.2114.21
32Cameron WrightOxfordshire31248407533413.1114.11
33Jake AllsopSurrey20206183249313.6213.62
34Charlie GrealisSurrey10103108125511.6211.62