Under 18's

Last Updated: 18-02-2018 19:56

PlacePlayerCountyPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Lennon CradockOxfordshire22060138300621.7823.78
2George HoneBerkshire31256251505520.1421.14
3Harry DeamerBerkshire33093334581917.4220.42
4Owen CuthbertMiddlesex32187398709517.8319.83
5DJ RouseOxfordshire21153212383518.0919.09
6Lewis GoddardBerkshire32167330561417.0119.01
7Jordan BetteridgeBerkshire32165330545016.5218.52
8Archie SelfBerkshire31276363620217.0918.09
9Sam PayneOxfordshire21155256436417.0518.05
10Liam GregorOxfordshire21153236386216.3617.36
11Sean AshburnerOxfordshire21145257417016.2317.23
12Oscar McGillMiddlesex21135232373216.0917.09
13Charlie HarrisBerkshire33090333450913.5416.54
14Jonas StaggMiddlesex32176421610114.4916.49
15Mark McGillMiddlesex20246290455515.7115.71
16Cameron LeeBerkshire101035782614.4914.49
17Chris BrookeOxfordshire21133210280913.3814.38
18Christopher BirminghamBerkshire21153288380413.2114.21
19Aaron PresleyOxfordshire11030118150312.7413.74
20Troy PowerMiddlesex1010378104713.4213.42
21Leah NelsonMiddlesex101037293212.9412.94
22Harvey WilkinsonMiddlesex10103117144412.3412.34
23James HibbertMiddlesex10103114136011.9311.93
24Jack HibbertMiddlesex20206210240811.4711.47
25Becky HennessyMiddlesex101036369611.0511.05
26Molly HyattMiddlesex10103102111610.9410.94
27Troy GrimshawMiddlesex10103120130210.8510.85
28Mason RobertsonMiddlesex20206237255810.7910.79

Girls

Last Updated: 18-02-2018 19:56

PlacePlayerCountyPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Rachel MooreMiddlesex33092370534114.4417.44
2Natasha O'ConnellBerkshire22062308390512.6814.68
3Leah NelsonMiddlesex31267442600113.5814.58
4Rachael PritchardOxfordshire22060247300612.1714.17
5Ella WilliamsBerkshire20216227305113.4413.44
6Maria MoranMiddlesex11030124150312.1213.12
7Shannon PerryBerkshire10103114141912.4512.45
8Megan PriestBerkshire31236395429510.8711.87
9Stella WalkerOxfordshire2206031630069.5111.51
10Lucy MooreOxfordshire20236343393911.4811.48
11Zara HopkinsMiddlesex1010313813669.909.90
12Georgia ZamanBerkshire1011319319009.849.84
13Lacy OttoMiddlesex1010316814678.738.73
14Jessica McDaidMiddlesex2020629724898.388.38

Under 21's

Last Updated: 18-02-2018 19:56

PlacePlayerCountyPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Josh McCarthyOxfordshire22060120300625.0527.05
2Jordan InglutBerkshire33091236500821.2224.22
3Ashley UpsonBerkshire32184281595421.1923.19
4Luke NelsonMiddlesex41349269577821.4822.48
5Andy JonesOxfordshire21133148293519.8320.83
6Oscar McGillMiddlesex11032121237819.6520.65
7Sam CheshireMiddlesex32167345610117.6819.68
8Grant BillingsMiddlesex32164256445617.4119.41
9George WoolgarBerkshire20206114213618.7418.74
10Robert LudlowOxfordshire20226191347918.2118.21
11Luke BurnsOxfordshire22061213332515.6117.61
12Nathan ButtonBerkshire32164315465214.7716.77
13James AndreasenBerkshire10123144240416.6916.69
14Anthony BeecheyBerkshire21143199307015.4316.43
15Aaron WheelerOxfordshire11031128195015.2316.23
16Isaac WarrenMiddlesex10113100159515.9515.95
17Dylan FrenchBerkshire10113115164214.2814.28
18Ryan O'MalleyMiddlesex30309270382514.1714.17
19Chris WattsOxfordshire10113140186513.3213.32
20Luke BartonMiddlesex10113128166613.0213.02
21Mark McGillMiddlesex1010384101512.0812.08