Under 18's

Last Updated: 14-04-2019 20:42

PlacePlayerCountyPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Lennon CradockOxfordshire7612034781138323.8129.81
2Sean AshburnerOxfordshire7702105961052117.6524.65
3Charlie HarrisBerkshire8802428031301916.2124.21
4Archie SelfBerkshire7611946471137817.5923.59
5Alex MunroSurrey7521585941088918.3323.33
6Sam TraversBerkshire6601856701117216.6722.67
7Evan WilloughbyBerkshire8622088361325915.8621.86
8Christopher BirminghamBerkshire7702138241192314.4721.47
9Mac GovesOxfordshire1103074150320.3121.31
10Scott CarterSurrey74314116891159216.8220.82
11Robbie WelfareBerkshire7611958451175513.9119.91
12Chris BrookeOxfordshire42276332594217.9019.90
13Kane MurphySurrey74313106951101215.8419.84
14Harry DeamerBerkshire31236222381317.1818.18
15Joe CameronMiddlesex1010375130317.3717.37
16Coby BryantSurrey743151410421339812.8616.86
17Harvey WilkinsonMiddlesex83511189431276113.5316.53
18Aaron PresleyOxfordshire32184407582914.3216.32
19Jordan BetteridgeBerkshire42267420597614.2316.23
20Jonas StaggMiddlesex11031135200214.8315.83
21Rian HensonSurrey42288569740013.0115.01
22Ryan FarndaleMiddlesex1010387129614.9014.90
23Jack HibbertMiddlesex8269199901254112.6714.67
24Cameron WrightOxfordshire413411485646413.3314.33
25Kyle WaltersBerkshire20216209296314.1814.18
26Brandon KeenMiddlesex8176239391235313.1614.16
27Ryan McCarronMiddlesex11031152199613.1314.13
28Kieran DownerOxfordshire64212792491579.9113.91
29Oscar McGillMiddlesex716518774988012.7613.76
30Jack FlemingSurrey1010381105313.0013.00
31Harrison CradockOxfordshire7168189861151311.6812.68
32Harry SmithOxfordshire21133229267211.6712.67
33Liam BrownBerkshire21134293333411.3812.38
34Eddie MillsSurrey725815978986710.0912.09
35Ryan JonesBerkshire10113135160511.8911.89
36Kayleigh HitchingSurrey101036678311.8611.86
37Chantel BonhamOxfordshire10113168187111.1411.14
38Luke CrowleySurrey505215684748910.9510.95
39Molly HyattMiddlesex606118733789210.7710.77
40Dylan RouseOxfordshire2020625524799.729.72
41Darren LehaneMiddlesex40401249846649.379.37
42Jessica NelsonMiddlesex60601880472939.079.07
43Josh TurnerBerkshire1010316214118.718.71
44Regan SoperMiddlesex2020629423397.967.96

Girls

Last Updated: 14-04-2019 20:42

PlacePlayerCountyPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Leah NelsonMiddlesex862201211641587813.6419.64
2Ella WilliamsBerkshire75217109831334513.5818.58
3Eloise MilburnBerkshire752181412201524812.5017.50
4Hannah TomkinsSurrey74318910691340512.5416.54
5Chloe QuelchBerkshire550153799883411.0616.06
6Charley HorrixSurrey523911739954912.9214.92
7Sian RadlettSurrey743181514461572910.8814.88
8Georgia ZamanBerkshire431117755853411.3014.30
9Rachael PritchardOxfordshire22063361441912.2414.24
10Lucy MooreOxfordshire523812805904611.2413.24
11Megan PriestBerkshire1010387110112.6612.66
12Stella WalkerOxfordshire725131713241402210.5912.59
13Jodie-Marie LehaneMiddlesex8086241451137939.519.51
14Phoebe HeckfordMiddlesex7165191306110728.489.48
15Kayleigh HitchingSurrey2022641537018.928.92
16Chantel BonhamOxfordshire1103233624887.408.40
17Jessica NelsonMiddlesex1012330524618.078.07

Under 21's

Last Updated: 14-04-2019 20:42

PlacePlayerCountyPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Ben WestSurrey7702134711165024.7331.73
2Matthew StoneMiddlesex1103054150327.8328.83
3Jordan InglutBerkshire8712387161530021.3728.37
4Tyler RadlettSurrey7611965691234921.7027.70
5Jack BrazilSurrey7611855091082221.2627.26
6Jake CarterSurrey7612066351270620.0126.01
7Rhys KerryOxfordshire22061158349922.1524.15
8Owen CuthbertMiddlesex74316136801355019.9323.93
9James GreenOxfordshire541136466921019.7623.76
10Joshua Jones-CharlettOxfordshire63311125941014317.0820.08
11Sam PayneOxfordshire532117489828116.9319.93
12Charlie GrealisSurrey431116504835416.5819.58
13Harry DeamerBerkshire30329252479219.0219.02
14Adam WelfareBerkshire6249146381067416.7318.73
15Lewis GoddardBerkshire72510177441228716.5118.51
16Chris WattsOxfordshire514812516894017.3318.33
17Josh CooperOxfordshire11031118196816.6817.68
18Cameron LeeBerkshire633912635923514.5417.54
19Jonas StaggMiddlesex413311410674916.4617.46
20Jake AllsopSurrey30319246424217.2417.24
21Sam CheshireMiddlesex404112288491817.0817.08
22Ryan O'MalleyMiddlesex7258177251083114.9416.94
23Mark McGillOxfordshire523712592877814.8316.83
24Jordan BetteridgeBerkshire1010366109716.6216.62
25Kyle MandellBerkshire30369452695115.3815.38
26Joel WinstoneMiddlesex20206144202214.0414.04
27Ryan McCarronMiddlesex1010378105013.4613.46
28Liam BrownBerkshire404212387503013.0013.00
29Oscar McGillMiddlesex10123188232512.3712.37
30Kyle WaltersBerkshire20206231274411.8811.88
31Kieran DownerOxfordshire10123224238510.6510.65