Under 18's

Last Updated: 22-05-2019 02:04

PlacePlayerCountyPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Lennon CradockOxfordshire7612034781138323.8129.81
2Sean AshburnerOxfordshire9902728321451817.4526.45
3Charlie HarrisBerkshire9902728901452216.3225.32
4Archie SelfBerkshire8712257511332317.7424.74
5Sam TraversBerkshire7702157441267517.0424.04
6Evan WilloughbyBerkshire9722399361525316.3023.30
7Christopher BirminghamBerkshire88024510081441114.3022.30
8Alex MunroSurrey95418148671498417.2822.28
9Mitchell LeemingOxfordshire22060154300619.5221.52
10Mac GovesOxfordshire1103074150320.3121.31
11Scott CarterSurrey84415147921343616.9620.96
12Kane MurphySurrey85316107971251515.7020.70
13Robbie WelfareBerkshire7611958451175513.9119.91
14Chris BrookeOxfordshire42276332594217.9019.90
15Harry DeamerBerkshire42267348578516.6218.62
16Joe CameronMiddlesex1010375130317.3717.37
17Coby BryantSurrey844171712211586913.0017.00
18Harvey WilkinsonMiddlesex936122110691441713.4916.49
19Harry SmithOxfordshire43195499666313.3516.35
20Kieran DownerOxfordshire86218711951216310.1816.18
21Jordan BetteridgeBerkshire53297568747913.1716.17
22Jonas StaggMiddlesex11031135200214.8315.83
23Jack HibbertMiddlesex936121911001404412.7715.77
24Harrison CradockOxfordshire936142012551548312.3415.34
25Aaron PresleyOxfordshire431115647783112.1015.10
26Rian HensonSurrey42288569740013.0115.01
27Ryan FarndaleMiddlesex1010387129614.9014.90
28Blaine BintOxfordshire11030111150313.5414.54
29Brandon KeenMiddlesex91872610531391813.2214.22
30Kyle WaltersBerkshire20216209296314.1814.18
31Cameron WrightOxfordshire514414584764613.0914.09
32Toby CarterSurrey101037296413.3913.39
33Ryan McCarronMiddlesex21134242294712.1813.18
34Jack FlemingSurrey1010381105313.0013.00
35Oscar McGillMiddlesex81762110101185811.7412.74
36Eddie MillsSurrey92782111641227110.5412.54
37Liam BrownBerkshire21134293333411.3812.38
38Ryan JonesBerkshire10113135160511.8911.89
39Luke CrowleySurrey7074219511128911.8711.87
40Chantel BonhamOxfordshire10113168187111.1411.14
41Molly HyattMiddlesex707121811882610.8810.88
42Kayleigh HitchingSurrey30309339365110.7710.77
43Dylan RouseOxfordshire30309363363410.0110.01
44Darren LehaneMiddlesex40401249846649.379.37
45Jessica NelsonMiddlesex70702194286999.239.23
46Josh TurnerBerkshire1010316214118.718.71
47Regan SoperMiddlesex2020629423397.967.96

Girls

Last Updated: 22-05-2019 02:04

PlacePlayerCountyPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Ella WilliamsBerkshire862201111261533313.6219.62
2Leah NelsonMiddlesex963221513541829913.5119.51
3Hannah TomkinsSurrey963241214091787812.6918.69
4Eloise MilburnBerkshire862211513621721212.6418.64
5Chloe QuelchBerkshire6511769951125811.3116.31
6Charley HorrixSurrey734131510141341513.2316.23
7Sian RadlettSurrey945212118361984610.8114.81
8Lucy MooreOxfordshire743141613121403510.7014.70
9Georgia ZamanBerkshire431117755853411.3014.30
10Rachael PritchardOxfordshire22063361441912.2414.24
11Stella WalkerOxfordshire936172216971812210.6813.68
12Megan PriestBerkshire1010387110112.6612.66
13Phoebe HeckfordMiddlesex8177221551133628.629.62
14Jodie-Marie LehaneMiddlesex9098271706161569.479.47
15Kayleigh HitchingSurrey2022641537018.928.92
16Chantel BonhamOxfordshire1103233624887.408.40
17Jessica NelsonMiddlesex1012330524618.078.07

Under 21's

Last Updated: 22-05-2019 02:04

PlacePlayerCountyPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Ben WestSurrey8802445531364524.6732.67
2Tyler RadlettSurrey9812577151581622.1230.12
3Jack BrazilSurrey9812466721431921.3129.31
4Jordan InglutBerkshire9812698211730221.0729.07
5Jake CarterSurrey8712387471512920.2527.25
6Rhys KerryOxfordshire431104289676623.4126.41
7Matthew StoneMiddlesex21153158387024.4925.49
8Owen CuthbertMiddlesex85319158061598719.8324.83
9Lennon CradockOxfordshire11032106245723.1824.18
10James GreenOxfordshire6421495551099319.8123.81
11Sam PayneOxfordshire74316117151267517.7321.73
12Ben H WestSurrey11032118237920.1621.16
13Joshua Jones-CharlettOxfordshire73413157071205217.0520.05
14Charlie GrealisSurrey431116504835416.5819.58
15Adam WelfareBerkshire72510177191241817.2719.27
16Harry DeamerBerkshire30329252479219.0219.02
17Lewis GoddardBerkshire82610208041334716.6018.60
18Chris WattsOxfordshire514812516894017.3318.33
19Mark McGillOxfordshire73411167841198915.2918.29
20Cameron LeeBerkshire73411157541134715.0518.05
21Jonas StaggMiddlesex514414516862516.7217.72
22Josh CooperOxfordshire11031118196816.6817.68
23Sam CheshireMiddlesex404112288491817.0817.08
24Ryan O'MalleyMiddlesex8268207791164414.9516.95
25Jordan BetteridgeBerkshire1010366109716.6216.62
26Ryan FarndaleMiddlesex101035489216.5216.52
27Jake AllsopSurrey505315449730216.2616.26
28Kyle MandellBerkshire404612521833215.9915.99
29Joel WinstoneMiddlesex20206144202214.0414.04
30Ryan McCarronMiddlesex1010378105013.4613.46
31Liam BrownBerkshire404212387503013.0013.00
32Oscar McGillMiddlesex10123188232512.3712.37
33Kyle WaltersBerkshire20206231274411.8811.88
34Kieran DownerOxfordshire10123224238510.6510.65