Under 18's

Last Updated: 22-05-2017 02:44

PlacePlayerCountyPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Jack VincentEssex8802415271252323.7631.76
2Jamie PeetoomEssex8712255751344223.3830.38
3Jakob KellyEssex8802415771245721.5929.59
4Charlie BubbLondon7611966201229719.8325.83
5Adam HowardEssex440121307650921.2025.20
6Freddie BoxLondon6421385051018120.1624.16
7George HoneBerkshire7521786441225619.0324.03
8Shaun NeylonLondon6601856271130018.0224.02
9Freddie FrancisEssex6421575391073319.9123.91
10Kyle RobinsonEssex541146508964618.9922.99
11Johnny EnglishBuckinghamshire85317138101416517.4922.49
12Cameron LeeBerkshire7521686591124917.0722.07
13Lewis GoddardBerkshire85317127861340917.0622.06
14Harry DeamerBerkshire85316107461260116.8921.89
15Kyle MeadowsOxfordshire642137532942917.7221.72
16Lewis Gilson-JonesEssex440122403697217.3021.30
17Tommy RobertsEssex6421697091204316.9920.99
18Liam EarwickerBuckinghamshire7431596561092116.6520.65
19Lennon CradockOxfordshire74315138131350216.6120.61
20Aaron PresleyOxfordshire84414168421383516.4320.43
21George KiddleEssex532107450770717.1320.13
22Albie RackleyLondon74313147991237415.4919.49
23Sam PayneOxfordshire73412157211172716.2619.26
24Stacie PinnockBuckinghamshire11032137245517.9218.92
25Conner WyattOxfordshire64214128741226714.0418.04
26Charlie HarrisBerkshire31257346553716.0017.00
27Archie SelfBerkshire8179218481319215.5616.56
28Ellie Larsson-BrownLondon21153246377715.3516.35
29Harry EnglishBuckinghamshire42287476679114.2716.27
30Jordan BetteridgeBerkshire21143192275214.3315.33
31Curtis BallOxfordshire21134217307114.1515.15
32Woody SwainBerkshire11031141197614.0115.01
33Lee SangwellBerkshire11031152200013.1614.16
34Sean AshburnerOxfordshire514713680891313.1114.11
35Anthony BeecheyBerkshire30369459647314.1014.10
36Ben GaffneyLondon8175218071018612.6213.62
37Jayden ProffittOxfordshire31248392490212.5113.51
38Leo GaffneyLondon21133205253612.3713.37
39Hayley SimsBuckinghamshire1010381107213.2313.23
40Luke FaulknerLondon7166208611050012.2013.20
41Adam WarnerBuckinghamshire11031164198812.1213.12
42Maria MoranBuckinghamshire1010381105913.0713.07
43Leah NelsonLondon1010396124212.9412.94
44Callum IrvingLondon716618847999111.8012.80
45Chantel MeadowsOxfordshire10103105134412.8012.80
46Chris BirminghamBerkshire31237402465811.5912.59
47Freddie KingLondon10113161199212.3712.37
48Rebecca HoltLondon20206159196612.3612.36
49Rhys PaintonBuckinghamshire606118515633612.3012.30
50Michelle ConabeerOxfordshire101037590812.1112.11
51Ryan CliftonBerkshire101035465212.0712.07
52Stella WalkerOxfordshire20206171205612.0212.02
53Taylor ProffittOxfordshire30329386434311.2511.25
54Harry SelfBerkshire20216247271611.0011.00
55Joshua TurnerBerkshire101038491210.8610.86
56Scott BiddleBerkshire10113182196610.8010.80
57Joshua KeyOxfordshire10103102109810.7610.76
58Harrison CradockOxfordshire20216290308110.6210.62
59Abi MundayBuckinghamshire30309327334910.2410.24

Girls

Last Updated: 22-05-2017 02:44

PlacePlayerCountyPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Leanne PeetoomEssex871142526798715.1822.18
2Nicolle BidgwayBuckinghamshire880163680950513.9821.98
3Stacie PinnockBuckinghamshire33060180300616.7019.70
4Sophie StutleyLondon651104480673014.0219.02
5Rachel PritchardBuckinghamshire752127661918213.8918.89
6Rosie GaffneyLondon853127736937912.7417.74
7Natasha O'ConnellBerkshire54184475564711.8915.89
8Lucy MooreOxfordshire725611565775413.7215.72
9Megan PriestBerkshire835711679840812.3815.38
10Leah NelsonLondon52347406528213.0115.01
11Samantha StockEssex725611641810912.6514.65
12Maria MoranBuckinghamshire4408146044999.7813.78
13Ellie Larsson-BrownLondon20224208285713.7413.74
14Melody JohnsonBerkshire101027292412.8312.83
15Georgia ZamanBerkshire32143287307610.7212.72
16Shannon BillinghamOxfordshire716613773888111.4912.49
17Ellie Larsson-BrownEssex41346421471211.1912.19
18Savannah RomeroOxfordshire11021132142610.8011.80
19Chantel MeadowsOxfordshire101028798211.2911.29
20Courteney O'ConnellBerkshire101026370811.2411.24
21Ishia-Jane GalbraithBerkshire40418328364511.1111.11
22Ellie CorstorphineEssex101028186910.7310.73
23Rebecca HoltLondon30316281294210.4710.47
24Lois GraftonEssex101027576510.2010.20
25Casey KearnsOxfordshire50511049248529.869.86
26Abi MundayBuckinghamshire2021422121599.779.77
27Stella WalkerOxfordshire101021029289.109.10

Under 21's

Last Updated: 22-05-2017 02:44

PlacePlayerCountyPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Bradley HallsEssex8712175841376723.5730.57
2Dean CoughlanLondon86220105961435424.0830.08
3Ben CheesemanLondon86220106041442623.8829.88
4Andy JonesOxfordshire8621996011370322.8028.80
5Liam HillEssex6601834551031122.6628.66
6Christopher HoltLondon85320116161453523.6028.60
7Joe RussellEssex7521895901311422.2327.23
8Chris GowerEssex85319126591459922.1527.15
9William BlackwellLondon64215115631224421.7525.75
10Ashley PresleyOxfordshire84413156001295021.5825.58
11Harry CoveEssex86219147921551119.5825.58
12Daniel KirtonOxfordshire74317116201303421.0225.02
13Jack WrightBuckinghamshire541136440913220.7524.75
14Shaun LovettEssex1103177181423.5624.56
15Jack NearyBuckinghamshire532109408877021.5024.50
16Justin WebbBerkshire74315125951212220.3724.37
17Robert AdnamsOxfordshire73414135991238520.6823.68
18Chris HowseOxfordshire11032110246922.4523.45
19Lennon CradockOxfordshire11032103215620.9321.93
20Henry ReddinBuckinghamshire22062187367519.6521.65
21Connor LevettBuckinghamshire21153189385620.4021.40
22Ashley UpsonBerkshire514713479962920.1021.10
23Sam DraperBuckinghamshire514513380740419.4820.48
24Kyle RobinsonEssex1103078150319.2720.27
25Liam MaughanBuckinghamshire6157165671069718.8719.87
26Dan BrownBerkshire6158165781078218.6519.65
27Jordan InglutBerkshire615617538999318.5719.57
28Ryan WilsonLondon413711426780418.3219.32
29Luke NelsonLondon6159166441167318.1319.13
30George HoneBerkshire1011394176718.8018.80
31Callum SangwellBerkshire11031112193817.3018.30
32Glenn PritchardBuckinghamshire716519603993116.4717.47
33James AndreasenBerkshire30339306533017.4217.42
34Jamie TrickerOxfordshire6249167431140315.3517.35
35Chris WattsOxfordshire20206117200117.1017.10
36Rory ScottBerkshire10123128217416.9816.98
37Harry BarnettBerkshire413310334507015.1816.18
38Nathan ButtonBerkshire505015357571616.0116.01
39Aaron WheelerBuckinghamshire101037291612.7212.72
40Hayley SimsBuckinghamshire101036681912.4112.41