Under 18's

Last Updated: 11-12-2018 08:09

PlacePlayerCountyPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Lennon CradockOxfordshire440120251601223.9527.95
2Sean AshburnerOxfordshire440120340601217.6821.68
3Archie SelfBerkshire440121371651017.5521.55
4Chris BrookeOxfordshire32173245451318.4220.42
5Alex MunroSurrey42268351638018.1820.18
6Charlie HarrisBerkshire440121406651116.0420.04
7Robbie WelfareBerkshire440122482691214.3418.34
8Evan WilloughbyBerkshire431114474724815.2918.29
9Kane MurphySurrey42277420664315.8217.82
10Harvey WilkinsonMiddlesex42269413648815.7117.71
11Christopher BirminghamBerkshire440122516700413.5717.57
12Joe CameronMiddlesex1010375130317.3717.37
13Scott CarterSurrey413510407665616.3517.35
14Harry DeamerBerkshire1010366112217.0017.00
15Jonas StaggMiddlesex11031135200214.8315.83
16Sam TraversBerkshire22060224300613.4215.42
17Coby BryantSurrey43198656776611.8414.84
18Aaron PresleyOxfordshire21153281382913.6314.63
19Cameron WrightOxfordshire10113131187014.2714.27
20Rian HensonSurrey21144303387112.7813.78
21Jack FlemingSurrey1010381105313.0013.00
22Oscar McGillMiddlesex30309282366713.0013.00
23Jack HibbertMiddlesex41359565672911.9112.91
24Brandon KeenMiddlesex404112402507912.6312.63
25Kieran DownerOxfordshire4319465863189.6012.60
26Liam BrownBerkshire21134293333411.3812.38
27Kyle WaltersBerkshire10113140172212.3012.30
28Jordan BetteridgeBerkshire11030135150311.1312.13
29Ryan JonesBerkshire10113135160511.8911.89
30Kayleigh HitchingSurrey101036678311.8611.86
31Chantel BonhamOxfordshire10113168187111.1411.14
32Eddie MillsSurrey4134958154809.4310.43
33Luke CrowleySurrey30319421436810.3810.38
34Harrison CradockOxfordshire404312658673910.2410.24
35Molly HyattMiddlesex30319460471210.2410.24
36Jessica NelsonMiddlesex40401256450398.938.93
37Regan SoperMiddlesex2020629423397.967.96

Girls

Last Updated: 11-12-2018 08:09

PlacePlayerCountyPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Leah NelsonMiddlesex440125707847011.9815.98
2Hannah TomkinsSurrey422106607793013.0615.06
3Rachael PritchardOxfordshire22063361441912.2414.24
4Ella WilliamsBerkshire31257455588912.9413.94
5Eloise MilburnBerkshire32186561664711.8513.85
6Charley HorrixSurrey31268526668212.7013.70
7Sian RadlettSurrey422108788882111.1913.19
8Georgia ZamanBerkshire32186586653211.1513.15
9Lucy MooreOxfordshire32176556597110.7412.74
10Chloe QuelchBerkshire22060281300610.7012.70
11Megan PriestBerkshire1010387110112.6612.66
12Stella WalkerOxfordshire413811769892311.6012.60
13Kayleigh HitchingSurrey10113154170811.0911.09
14Phoebe HeckfordMiddlesex40421263161289.719.71
15Jodie-Marie LehaneMiddlesex40421268164929.539.53

Under 21's

Last Updated: 11-12-2018 08:10

PlacePlayerCountyPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Ben WestSurrey440123293714124.3728.37
2Jack BrazilSurrey440122303696422.9826.98
3Tyler RadlettSurrey431104314685921.8424.84
4Jordan InglutBerkshire440122346698020.1724.17
5Jake CarterSurrey431113342674319.7222.72
6Owen CuthbertMiddlesex42298399799720.0422.04
7James GreenOxfordshire22061175345919.7721.77
8Charlie GrealisSurrey11031110199918.1719.17
9Harry DeamerBerkshire20226183345618.8918.89
10Adam WelfareBerkshire42288450753416.7418.74
11Sam PayneOxfordshire42286378628916.6418.64
12Chris WattsOxfordshire30339286520918.2118.21
13Cameron LeeBerkshire31237244415817.0418.04
14Joshua JonesOxfordshire31237250424616.9817.98
15Sam CheshireMiddlesex30319237413017.4317.43
16Lewis GoddardBerkshire31248336550116.3717.37
17Jake AllsopSurrey30319246424217.2417.24
18Mark McGillOxfordshire32176418624214.9316.93
19Jordan BetteridgeBerkshire1010366109716.6216.62
20Ryan O'MalleyMiddlesex42278489683813.9815.98
21Ryan McCarronMiddlesex1010378105013.4613.46
22Jonas StaggMiddlesex10103111148313.3613.36
23Liam BrownBerkshire10123168218713.0213.02
24Oscar McGillMiddlesex10123188232512.3712.37
25Kyle WaltersBerkshire20206231274411.8811.88