Under 18's

Last Updated: 19-10-2018 16:01

PlacePlayerCountyPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Lennon CradockOxfordshire1103063150323.8624.86
2Chris BrookeOxfordshire1103070150321.4722.47
3Sean AshburnerOxfordshire1103079150319.0320.03
4Alex MunroSurrey1010369137619.9419.94
5Scott CarterSurrey1011396179918.7418.74
6Kane MurphySurrey1010375135418.0518.05
7Coby BryantSurrey101036088514.7514.75
8Kieran DownerOxfordshire11031155200012.9013.90
9Jack FlemingSurrey1010381105313.0013.00
10Rian HensonSurrey11031174200011.4912.49
11Eddie MillsSurrey10113154179711.6711.67
12Harrison CradockOxfordshire10113172183910.6910.69

Girls

Last Updated: 19-10-2018 16:01

PlacePlayerCountyPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Sian RadlettSurrey11031157198012.6113.61
2Hannah TomkinsSurrey10123199244812.3012.30
3Charley HorrixSurrey10123199234211.7711.77
4Stella WalkerOxfordshire10113156180511.5711.57

Under 21's

Last Updated: 19-10-2018 16:01

PlacePlayerCountyPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Ben WestSurrey1103287217124.9525.95
2Jack BrazilSurrey11032108245522.7323.73
3Tyler RadlettSurrey1103075150320.0421.04
4Jake CarterSurrey10123108223420.6920.69
5Sam PayneOxfordshire1103077150319.5220.52
6Jake AllsopSurrey1010375130717.4317.43