Under 18's

Last Updated: 12-12-2019 04:09

PlacePlayerCountyPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Ben JamesBristol33092268542120.2323.23
2Tommy NelsonBristol1103068150322.1023.10
3Tyler RadlettSurrey1103070150321.4722.47
4Archie SelfBerkshire431114380726019.1122.11
5Mitchell McCarthyBristol32184301586519.4921.49
6Evan WilloughbyBerkshire440121382650317.0221.02
7Charlie HarrisBerkshire431114395709117.9520.95
8Shoey EyresBristol21135181341818.8819.88
9Robbie WelfareBerkshire431117527882916.7519.75
10Nathan RocheBristol32185370639417.2819.28
11Harry RobinsonBristol32185371640417.2619.26
12Aiden ButcherBerkshire32163239403216.8718.87
13Sam TraversBerkshire431109567892515.7418.74
14Chris BrookeOxfordshire33096482724915.0418.04
15Coby BryantSurrey31256294484416.4817.48
16Adam WelfareBerkshire22061227349115.3817.38
17Jonas StaggMiddlesex21153243395416.2717.27
18Blake BintOxfordshire32165364542314.9016.90
19Riley WhippOxfordshire21135226359415.9016.90
20Scott CarterSurrey31246294465415.8316.83
21Harrison CradockOxfordshire31257360558515.5116.51
22Troy PowerSurrey32184399573814.3816.38
23Brodie CampbellBerkshire1011384136816.2916.29
24Jack MarshallOxfordshire20216204315515.4715.47
25Luke CrowleySurrey31247341493214.4615.46
26Oscar McGillMiddlesex31247365527414.4515.45
27Harrison FirmagerSurrey31246337481814.3015.30
28Harvey WilkinsonMiddlesex22063329435113.2215.22
29Jordan BetteridgeBerkshire11030107150314.0515.05
30Brandon KeenMiddlesex31257401552613.7814.78
31Kai LewisBristol32165404506012.5214.52
32Jack HibbertMiddlesex32165426523012.2814.28
33Harry SmithOxfordshire30349400556813.9213.92
34Kieron DownerOxfordshire21135292355212.1613.16
35James HibbertMiddlesex30329330425212.8812.88
36Ellis AsquithOxfordshire30369566709112.5312.53
37Ryan TomkinsSurrey20206216267612.3912.39
38Christopher BirminghamBerkshire10123199244812.3012.30
39Molly HyattMiddlesex20206201245512.2112.21
40Cameron ElliottBristol20226303363011.9811.98
41Eddie MillsSurrey30319310350511.3111.31
42Jessica NelsonMiddlesex20206195212310.8910.89

Girls

Last Updated: 12-12-2019 04:09

PlacePlayerCountyPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Shannon ReevesBristol33091265488718.4421.44
2Alexandra DorneyOxfordshire21135199374318.8119.81
3Leah NelsonMiddlesex32185358616617.2219.22
4Ella WilliamsBerkshire42296447713215.9617.96
5Laura PhillipsBristol32184399583114.6116.61
6Eloise MilburnBerkshire32164362483613.3615.36
7Kiera BristowBristol33092465544711.7114.71
8Stella WalkerOxfordshire32164403480011.9113.91
9Hannah TomkinsSurrey21143243304812.5413.54
10Kayleigh HitchingSurrey31236332394811.8912.89
11Megan PriestBerkshire4319467463849.4712.47
12Jodie-Marie LehaneMiddlesex10103123142911.6211.62
13Molly HyattMiddlesex10103123139011.3011.30
14Tegan BryantSurrey30339474530311.1911.19
15Phoebe HeckfordMiddlesex30319395410310.3910.39
16Georgia ZamanBerkshire10103132135910.3010.30
17Jessica NelsonMiddlesex1010312312119.859.85
18Katie HitchingSurrey1011322319088.568.56
19Amber DownerOxfordshire1010320414737.227.22

Under 21's

Last Updated: 12-12-2019 04:09

PlacePlayerCountyPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Lennon CradockOxfordshire32174220530324.1026.10
2Jake CarterSurrey33093259593722.9225.92
3Tyler RadlettSurrey22060134300622.4324.43
4Jimmy BristowBristol1103067150322.4323.43
5Kieran GrimmittBristol21133120264622.0523.05
6Ben WestSurrey32174253527820.8622.86
7Luke DurhamBristol1103191198421.8022.80
8Josh AllenBristol22062194393620.2922.29
9Sean AshburnerOxfordshire32163224433319.3421.34
10Rhys KerryOxfordshire22060157300619.1521.15
11Jack BrazilSurrey21153197392919.9420.94
12Matthew StoneMiddlesex30329247505620.4720.47
13Sam PayneOxfordshire32165291537418.4720.47
14Lewis GoddardBerkshire43193341591017.3320.33
15Alex MunroSurrey33094375645717.2220.22
16Sam SherwoodBristol32165280504618.0220.02
17Owen CuthbertMiddlesex31256267507219.0020.00
18Sam CheshireMiddlesex31247256477418.6519.65
19Jack WilloughbyBerkshire30319221433219.6019.60
20Ben PriceBerkshire31237240430117.9218.92
21Bradley BristowBristol21154243428017.6118.61
22Cameron LeeBerkshire41359369644317.4618.46
23Jay JohnsonBerkshire30339303531917.5517.55
24Jamie SymonOxfordshire11031124200216.1517.15
25Kyle MandellBerkshire31247284430015.1416.14
26Zach ThorneBristol10113125192615.4115.41
27Jack ColemanOxfordshire1010399142514.3914.39
28Ryan McCarronMiddlesex30339383546114.2614.26
29Jake AllsopSurrey1010399140114.1514.15
30Ryan O'MalleyMiddlesex30329346486514.0614.06
31Cameron WrightOxfordshire21135290347711.9912.99
32Charlie GrealisSurrey10103108125511.6211.62