Under 18's

Last Updated: 15-04-2018 23:39

PlacePlayerCountyPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Lennon CradockOxfordshire440120294601220.4524.45
2George HoneBerkshire31256251505520.1421.14
3Harry DeamerBerkshire440123430732217.0321.03
4Lewis GoddardBerkshire43198415744417.9420.94
5Owen CuthbertMiddlesex431117484859817.7620.76
6DJ RouseOxfordshire32183301533817.7319.73
7Sean AshburnerOxfordshire431106470765716.2919.29
8Archie SelfBerkshire422106462770516.6818.68
9Sam PayneOxfordshire422810514829216.1318.13
10Charlie HarrisBerkshire440121468650313.9017.90
11Jordan BetteridgeBerkshire42268435688615.8317.83
12Liam GregorOxfordshire21153236386216.3617.36
13Jonas StaggMiddlesex431107563805314.3017.30
14Chris BrookeOxfordshire42276396594515.0117.01
15Oscar McGillMiddlesex31248340532715.6716.67
16Mark McGillMiddlesex30349377590915.6715.67
17Christopher BirminghamBerkshire31256381515513.5314.53
18Cameron LeeBerkshire101035782614.4914.49
19Harvey MooreOxfordshire11030112150313.4214.42
20Aaron PresleyOxfordshire11030118150312.7413.74
21Evens WilloughbyBerkshire10123167225313.4913.49
22Troy PowerMiddlesex1010378104713.4213.42
23Jamie SymonOxfordshire10113133173313.0313.03
24Leah NelsonMiddlesex101037293212.9412.94
25Jake FrancisOxfordshire20216236291912.3712.37
26Harvey WilkinsonMiddlesex10103117144412.3412.34
27Pheobe HeckfordMiddlesex10103105125611.9611.96
28James HibbertMiddlesex10103114136011.9311.93
29Harrison CradockOxfordshire1010396112111.6811.68
30Jack HibbertMiddlesex30309321364711.3611.36
31Becky HennessyMiddlesex101036369611.0511.05
32Molly HyattMiddlesex10103102111610.9410.94
33Troy GrimshawMiddlesex10103120130210.8510.85
34Mason RobertsonMiddlesex20206237255810.7910.79

Girls

Last Updated: 15-04-2018 23:39

PlacePlayerCountyPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Rachel MooreMiddlesex43195466658714.1417.14
2Rachael PritchardOxfordshire33090342450913.1816.18
3Natasha O'ConnellBerkshire22062308390512.6814.68
4Leah NelsonMiddlesex42297599750412.5314.53
5Maria MoranMiddlesex21143265328312.3913.39
6Lucy MooreOxfordshire42299769840510.9312.93
7Ella WilliamsBerkshire31247431505311.7212.72
8Stella WalkerOxfordshire3217352049609.5411.54
9Megan PriestBerkshire4135968067789.9710.97
10Zara HopkinsMiddlesex1010313813669.909.90
11Georgia ZamanBerkshire1011319319009.849.84
12Shannon PerryBerkshire2021634433279.679.67
13Chantal MeadowsOxfordshire2113439133228.509.50
14Lacy OttoMiddlesex1010316814678.738.73
15Jessica McDaidMiddlesex2020629724898.388.38

Under 21's

Last Updated: 15-04-2018 23:39

PlacePlayerCountyPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Josh McCarthyOxfordshire32173195487625.0127.01
2Jordan InglutBerkshire33091236500821.2224.22
3Luke NelsonMiddlesex523710344760122.1024.10
4Ashley UpsonBerkshire431115383795620.7723.77
5Liam GregorOxfordshire21153175384621.9822.98
6Grant BillingsMiddlesex43195354642018.1421.14
7Sam CheshireMiddlesex43199458822617.9620.96
8Andy JonesOxfordshire21133148293519.8320.83
9Oscar McGillMiddlesex11032121237819.6520.65
10DJ RouseOxfordshire11032126240819.1120.11
11George HoneBerkshire1103082150318.3319.33
12Luke BurnsOxfordshire33091316482815.2818.28
13Robert LudlowOxfordshire20226191347918.2118.21
14Kyle MeadowsOxfordshire20226199354417.8117.81
15Nathan ButtonBerkshire42287443689715.5717.57
16James AndreasenBerkshire10123144240416.6916.69
17George WoolgarBerkshire30329273455416.6816.68
18Chris WattsOxfordshire32176434633714.6016.60
19Anthony BeecheyBerkshire21143199307015.4316.43
20Aaron WheelerOxfordshire11031128195015.2316.23
21Isaac WarrenMiddlesex10113100159515.9515.95
22Dylan FrenchBerkshire10113115164214.2814.28
23Ryan O'MalleyMiddlesex404012369524614.2214.22
24Harvey MooreOxfordshire1010381114014.0714.07
25Anthony MooreMiddlesex10113131184114.0514.05
26Josh TurnerBerkshire101036384813.4613.46
27Luke BartonMiddlesex10113128166613.0213.02
28Mark McGillMiddlesex1010384101512.0812.08