Under 18's

Last Updated: 06-10-2019 19:34

PlacePlayerCountyPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Mitchell McCarthyBristol1103180190123.7624.76
2Tyler RadlettSurrey1103070150321.4722.47
3Chris BrookeOxfordshire11032114228020.0021.00
4Evan WilloughbyBerkshire1103083150318.1119.11
5Charlie HarrisBerkshire10123112212118.9418.94
6Harry RobinsonBristol11031112196517.5418.54
7Robbie WelfareBerkshire11031115199617.3618.36
8Ben JamesBristol1103088150317.0818.08
9Nathan RocheBristol1103089150316.8917.89
10Coby BryantSurrey1011380141917.7417.74
11Sam TraversBerkshire11032144234716.3017.30
12Harrison FirmagerSurrey1010390143715.9715.97
13Shoey EyresBristol1010366105315.9515.95
14Archie SelfBerkshire11031134200214.9415.94
15Scott CarterSurrey10113109169815.5815.58
16Eillis AsquithOxfordshire10123142218715.4015.40
17Jordan BetteridgeBerkshire11030107150314.0515.05
18Harry SmithOxfordshire10113114171415.0415.04
19Luke CrowleySurrey1010387129914.9314.93
20Kai LewisBristol11030112150313.4214.42
21Harrison CradockOxfordshire10113130185514.2714.27
22Riley WhippOxfordshire1010384113913.5613.56
23Troy PowerSurrey11031160199712.4813.48
24Kieron DownerOxfordshire11032196243012.4013.40
25Blake BintOxfordshire10103108143813.3113.31
26Christopher BirminghamBerkshire10123199244812.3012.30
27Eddie MillsSurrey10103108126011.6711.67

Girls

Last Updated: 06-10-2019 19:34

PlacePlayerCountyPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Laura PhillipsBristol11031112197017.5918.59
2Shannon ReevesBristol1103095150315.8216.82
3Ella WilliamsBerkshire1103096150315.6616.66
4Hannah TomkinsSurrey10113111154513.9213.92
5Stella WalkerOxfordshire11030133150311.3012.30
6Kayleigh HitchingSurrey1010393112512.1012.10
7Kiera BristowBristol11032244244110.0011.00
8Eloise MilburnBerkshire10103129133410.3410.34
9Tegan BryantSurrey10123245249410.1810.18
10Megan PriestBerkshire1103020615037.308.30
11Amber DownerOxfordshire1010320414737.227.22

Under 21's

Last Updated: 06-10-2019 19:34

PlacePlayerCountyPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Jake CarterSurrey1103055150327.3328.33
2Lennon CradockOxfordshire1103055150327.3328.33
3Rhys KerryOxfordshire1103066150322.7723.77
4Kieran GrimmittBristol1010351114322.4122.41
5Josh AllenBristol1103193195220.9921.99
6Sean AshburnerOxfordshire1103077150319.5220.52
7Ben WestSurrey1011388178720.3120.31
8Jack BrazilSurrey10123122242619.8919.89
9Sam SherwoodBristol11032119223118.7519.75
10Sam PayneOxfordshire11031107197218.4319.43
11Jack WilloughbyBerkshire1010366122918.6218.62
12Lewis GoddardBerkshire1010378140117.9617.96
13Kyle MandellBerkshire101035496117.8017.80
14Alex MunroSurrey11032151246716.3417.34
15Jay JohnsonBerkshire10113107179816.8016.80
16Cameron LeeBerkshire11030103150314.5915.59
17Bradley BristowBristol10123150228815.2515.25
18Jack ColemanOxfordshire1010399142514.3914.39
19Charlie GrealisSurrey10103108125511.6211.62