Under 18's

Last Updated: 21-11-2017 12:18

PlacePlayerCountyPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1George HoneBerkshire1103065150323.1224.12
2Lennon CradockOxfordshire1103079150319.0320.03
3Lewis GoddardBerkshire11032125237919.0320.03
4Oscar McGillMiddlesex11032127239918.8919.89
5Owen CuthbertMiddlesex21155251464218.4919.49
6Jordan BetteridgeBerkshire11032136248818.2919.29
7Harry DeamerBerkshire11031112200217.8818.88
8Darren RouseOxfordshire10123124233218.8118.81
9Archie SelfBerkshire1103090150316.7017.70
10Jonas StaggMiddlesex21144248364414.6915.69
11Mark McGillMiddlesex10123137212915.5415.54
12Sam PayneOxfordshire10123129199715.4815.48
13Sean AshburnerOxfordshire10113138199414.4514.45
14Charlie HarrisBerkshire11030115150313.0714.07
15Liam GregorOxfordshire11030115150313.0714.07
16Aaron PresleyOxfordshire11030118150312.7413.74
17Chris BrookeOxfordshire11030120150312.5313.53
18Christopher BirminghamBerkshire11030120150312.5313.53
19Troy PowerMiddlesex1010378104713.4213.42
20Harvey WilkinsonMiddlesex10103117144412.3412.34
21James HibbertMiddlesex10103114136011.9311.93
22Jack HibbertMiddlesex1010387101311.6411.64
23Becky HennessyMiddlesex101036369611.0511.05
24Troy GrimshawMiddlesex10103120130210.8510.85
25Mason RobertsonMiddlesex20206237255810.7910.79

Girls

Last Updated: 21-11-2017 12:18

PlacePlayerCountyPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Rachel MooreMiddlesex22061240350114.5916.59
2Natasha O'ConnellBerkshire11030102150314.7415.74
3Ella WilliamsBerkshire1010396121812.6912.69
4Lucy MooreOxfordshire10113139174712.5712.57
5Rachael PritchardOxfordshire11030140150310.7411.74
6Zara HopkinsMiddlesex1010313813669.909.90
7Megan PriestBerkshire1103017015038.849.84
8Lacy OttoMiddlesex1010316814678.738.73
9Stella WalkerOxfordshire1103019815037.598.59
10Jessica McDaidMiddlesex2020629724898.388.38

Under 21's

Last Updated: 21-11-2017 12:18

PlacePlayerCountyPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Josh McCarthyOxfordshire1103063150323.8624.86
2Jordan InglutBerkshire11031101200219.8220.82
3Oscar McGillMiddlesex11032121237819.6520.65
4Ashley UpsonBerkshire10123122246320.1920.19
5Sam CheshireMiddlesex22064279485517.4019.40
6Andy JonesOxfordshire1103082150318.3319.33
7Grant BillingsMiddlesex21133148245616.5917.59
8Anthony BeecheyBerkshire1103092150316.3417.34
9James AndreasenBerkshire10123144240416.6916.69
10Luke BurnsOxfordshire1103096150315.6616.66
11Robert LudlowOxfordshire10123134221216.5116.51
12Aaron WheelerOxfordshire11031128195015.2316.23
13Isaac WarrenMiddlesex10113100159515.9515.95
14Nathan ButtonBerkshire1010381118514.6314.63
15Ryan O'MalleyMiddlesex20206180241213.4013.40
16Luke BartonMiddlesex10113128166613.0213.02
17Mark McGillMiddlesex1010384101512.0812.08