Under 18's

Last Updated: 22-05-2017 02:44

PlacePlayerCountyPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Alex GurrSussex8802436171346321.8229.82
2Tyler RadlettSurrey8802426071293021.3029.30
3Dan PerrySussex8802477371537120.8628.86
4Jack SeymourHampshire8712377051485421.0728.07
5Lewis GurneySussex86218116771421621.0027.00
6Buster TurnerHampshire7611875751191220.7226.72
7Tavis DudeneySussex8712277651437818.7925.79
8Jake AllsopSurrey87121118561553718.1525.15
9Owen CuthbertMiddlesex85320159221651117.9122.91
10John SmithHampshire431113347682419.6722.67
11Zach LukeSussex85317138431440817.0922.09
12Jake CarterSurrey6421696741192717.7021.70
13Myles AvoryKent74316148181442917.6421.64
14Sam SmithHampshire63313116151145318.6221.62
15Lewis SinagogaHampshire532128510940518.4421.44
16Dennis BowyerSussex532137529968118.3021.30
17Jake DarterSurrey11032112220619.7020.70
18Charlie RingKent84416179301545216.6220.62
19Ben CunninghamKent74315158611426016.5620.56
20Liam RoweSurrey73412147081203417.0020.00
21Jason CollinsHampshire53212106051020416.8719.87
22Josh BertramKent64213106981044814.9718.97
23Freddie JacksonSussex63313106971096915.7418.74
24Chris SullivanSurrey62410136461077516.6818.68
25Rylee BambridgeHampshire41359364638717.5518.55
26Tyler SimmondsKent82611197531240916.4818.48
27Sam CheshireMiddlesex83511177931211215.2718.27
28Louis WatsonKent6331110613933215.2218.22
29Bradley BridgesMiddlesex523811538870216.1718.17
30Harry MastersonSurrey31268397673816.9717.97
31Charlie KingKent42287424675715.9417.94
32Jack CroftSussex523912587922615.7217.72
33Brad DebonaKent21143208345316.6017.60
34Luke AdbyKent22060194300615.4917.49
35Scott CarterSurrey5231011586906915.4817.48
36Bradley SmithSurrey1010378119315.2915.29
37Adam PorterSurrey31246302427214.1515.15
38Coby BryantSurrey20216199294214.7814.78
39Jay KingKent20226212308814.5714.57
40Liam LawrenceKent31236239321013.4314.43
41Nathan DuffHampshire42278545670712.3114.31
42Carl PearsonHampshire606618699977013.9813.98
43Rebecca HoyleMiddlesex20206156217913.9713.97
44Kieran CheshireHampshire20216239332413.9113.91
45Lewis SmithHampshire413310460575912.5213.52
46Troy GrimshawMiddlesex30319310411013.2613.26
47Elliott HallamMiddlesex20206180238213.2313.23
48Adam TurnerHampshire10113125161712.9412.94
49Taylor McCormackMiddlesex20206177223212.6112.61
50Harvey WilkinsonMiddlesex514413595686111.5312.53
51James PattenMiddlesex404112416521412.5312.53
52Alfie ThorpeSurrey10113132162612.3212.32
53Ryan O'MalleyMiddlesex80862410561299112.3012.30
54Kayleigh HitchingMiddlesex101038199312.2612.26
55Kyle Coles-WalshKent10113158193612.2512.25
56Eddie MillsSurrey514414649677810.4411.44
57Charlotte WhitearMiddlesex30309207231011.1611.16
58Kacey-Jo Wagon-HorrixMiddlesex20206207208310.0610.06

Girls

Last Updated: 22-05-2017 02:44

PlacePlayerCountyPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Becky KingSussex880162607900014.8322.83
2Lauren TomkinsSurrey862145648915514.1320.13
3Bonnii BentleyHampshire880164821985112.0020.00
4Kayleigh StempKent33061225350315.5718.57
5Emma PearsonHampshire853108654860813.1618.16
6Rachel MooreMiddlesex853117708850512.0117.01
7Hannah TomkinsSurrey853119801956511.9416.94
8Sophie StaceyKent642104613696511.3615.36
9PJ LangridgeSussex844910783877811.2115.21
10Charley HorrixMiddlesex43164433496611.4714.47
11Eloise MilburnSurrey42265441512111.6113.61
12Rebecca HoyleMiddlesex10112109142613.0813.08
13Ashleigh TurnerSussex10112114147112.9012.90
14Sian RadlettSurrey41326354366210.3411.34
15Chloe LewisKent101028795110.9310.93
16Daisy DavisHampshire3214442938088.8810.88
17Becky HennessyMiddlesex817814101398329.7110.71
18Lauren StaceyKent30306261277710.6410.64
19Chelsea Coles-WalshKent808316852874010.2610.26
20Abbie McKayHampshire10102515069.929.92
21Charlotte CollinsHampshire4224657645497.909.90
22Jenny LovegroveSussex60611263355378.758.75
23Stephanie AdbyKent2112339523125.856.85
24Zara HopkinsMiddlesex3031654734426.296.29
25Courtney CookeKent1011226014915.735.73

Under 21's

Last Updated: 22-05-2017 02:45

PlacePlayerCountyPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Joshua BurksfieldMiddlesex8802477021543121.9829.98
2Connor ScuttSurrey6511775161177222.8127.81
3Paul ReidKent7521584811078822.4327.43
4Harry JacksonSussex6421394571036622.6826.68
5Jack FullerKent74313115461154821.1525.15
6Dennis BowyerSussex33092252547721.7324.73
7Buster TurnerHampshire1103064150323.4824.48
8Adam McKayHampshire651164496951919.1924.19
9Jake EmerySussex85321159271725518.6123.61
10Connor LevettSussex431115384786520.4823.48
11Jack DickinsonKent440123383745319.4623.46
12Brandon DickensSussex1103183186322.4523.45
13Ben WestMiddlesex85318148291525718.4023.40
14George PenningSussex75217117531359718.0623.06
15Nathan StreetHampshire22061165346721.0123.01
16Daniel WilsonKent75215106171109917.9922.99
17David DayKent532128480916219.0922.09
18Harley GregorySurrey7521676391077316.8621.86
19Harley MeadMiddlesex32174258511419.8221.82
20Tommy SykesSussex422106389760419.5521.55
21Aaron WoodHampshire63314106001084818.0821.08
22George SherwoodSurrey431107453816218.0221.02
23John SmithHampshire1103199196419.8420.84
24Matthew BrownHampshire84416179221534416.6420.64
25Jason CollinsHampshire31267292569819.5120.51
26George EdwardsKent1011392186520.2720.27
27Jake DarterSurrey532109520874316.8119.81
28Lewis SinagogaHampshire11032131244918.6919.69
29Christopher DuffHampshire413511379706918.6519.65
30Ethan Walker-WellsHampshire413511409738118.0519.05
31Grant BillingsMiddlesex80810248031528919.0419.04
32Harley GregoryMiddlesex10123127234418.4618.46
33Luke AdbyKent31258351602617.1718.17
34Luke JessopSurrey7165206231016216.3117.31
35Harry BellSurrey20226215366417.0417.04
36Tom TelfordSussex413710467738915.8216.82
37Luke BartonMiddlesex606018480774916.1416.14
38Sam SmithHampshire11030103150314.5915.59
39Dean PennMiddlesex20226216335115.5115.51
40Bradley LeishmanHampshire20206150226915.1315.13
41Charlie KingKent404312411612814.9114.91
42Ryan SwanSurrey707221567833314.7014.70
43Lewis PriceMiddlesex30309234340514.5514.55
44Harry GilsonKent10113106152814.4214.42
45Brad DebonaKent11030114150313.1814.18
46Ollie JessopSurrey20206144193513.4413.44
47Kieran CheshireHampshire10103114147212.9112.91
48Chris LovegroveSussex20216264277410.5110.51