Under 18's

Last Updated: 21-11-2017 12:18

PlacePlayerCountyPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Alex GurrSussex22060123300624.4426.44
2Jack SeymourSussex1103179195624.7625.76
3Tyler RadlettSurrey22061149348723.4025.40
4Tavis DudeneySussex22064209475922.7724.77
5Jamie PeetoomEssex22062177392822.1924.19
6Jakob KellyEssex21134143320622.4223.42
7George KiddleEssex22062187385320.6022.60
8Billy BristowKent11032113239121.1622.16
9Freddie FrancisEssex21153186393321.1522.15
10Myles AvoryKent22060150300620.0422.04
11Ben CunninghamKent22061181348719.2721.27
12Dan PerrySussex21153196394420.1221.12
13Adam HowardEssex21153194389120.0621.06
14Jack VincentEssex21143172334419.4420.44
15Lewis GurneySussex22062220390817.7619.76
16Luke AdbyKent22061198350517.7019.70
17Toby CarterSurrey10123109212419.4919.49
18Reece PaulingKent22060172300617.4819.48
19Dan GreenSussex1011386165719.2719.27
20Charlie RingKent22061207349716.8918.89
21Albie RackleyLondon21143187333017.8118.81
22Kyle RobinsonEssex21154246436617.7518.75
23Scott CarterSurrey20226180323517.9717.97
24Joshua MurreyLondon1011389159517.9217.92
25Jack CroftSussex22062229362315.8217.82
26Antony SmithSussex21143196312715.9516.95
27Jamie HolderKent1010393143315.4115.41
28Louis WatsonKent21133166234914.1515.15
29Charlie MifsudLondon1010384120214.3114.31
30Alex MunroSurrey10113105148314.1214.12
31Ben GaffneyLondon1010372100213.9213.92
32Charley HorrixSurrey1010399135113.6513.65
33Joseph CrittendenSurrey1010384114113.5813.58
34Louis WawrzewskyLondon10113120156513.0413.04
35Leo GaffneyLondon20216217282313.0113.01
36Coby BryantSurrey20206177230113.0013.00
37Leah NelsonLondon101037293212.9412.94
38Luke FaulknerLondon101036684712.8312.83
39Eddie MillsSurrey20206156197812.6812.68
40Rebecca HoltLondon20206189233612.3612.36
41Eloise MilburnSurrey101036979311.4911.49
42Kayleigh HitchingSurrey101037887611.2311.23

Girls

Last Updated: 21-11-2017 12:18

PlacePlayerCountyPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Leanne PeetoomEssex21154234439118.7619.76
2Leah NelsonLondon1011392165317.9717.97
3Hannah TomkinsSurrey22061231345114.9416.94
4PJ LangridgeSussex21145271385214.2115.21
5Ellie Larsson-BrownLondon22063349448112.8414.84
6Ashleigh TurnerSussex22062312398812.7814.78
7Rosie GaffneyLondon21144290392513.5314.53
8Kayleigh StempKent11031156200012.8213.82
9Chelsea WilliamsonLondon11030123150312.2213.22
10Amy JohnsonKent11030124150312.1213.12
11Lois GraftonEssex20236317402712.7012.70
12Chelsea Coles-WalshKent21134299339011.3412.34
13Sian RadlettSurrey21145385435511.3112.31
14Jenny LovegroveSussex21154396442411.1712.17
15Eloise MilburnSurrey10103123141511.5011.50
16Lauren TomkinsSurrey10103120136611.3811.38
17Stephanie AdbyKent20216245278711.3811.38
18Samantha StockEssex20236395436411.0511.05

Under 21's

Last Updated: 21-11-2017 12:18

PlacePlayerCountyPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Joe RussellEssex21143124338727.3128.31
2Ben CheesemanLondon22062151392025.9627.96
3Chris HoltLondon22060120300625.0527.05
4Bradley HallsEssex21133110282425.6726.67
5Harry JacksonSussex22062164392823.9525.95
6Paul ReidKent22062171399223.3525.35
7Will BlackwellLondon21144161372823.1624.16
8Chris GowerEssex22063189404521.4023.40
9Jake CarterSurrey1012398227423.2023.20
10Liam HillEssex22062192398120.7322.73
11Craig ReevesKent20236190427622.5122.51
12Ben WestSurrey1103193199621.4622.46
13Connor LevettSussex21135178374021.0122.01
14Jack DickinsonKent22062197393819.9921.99
15George GrosvenorKent21134163326720.0421.04
16Luke NelsonLondon20206117241020.6020.60
17Dennis BowyerSussex21153203390619.2420.24
18Liam RoweSurrey22061205349817.0619.06
19Harley GregorySurrey20236217407618.7818.78
20Harry CoveEssex20206120223218.6018.60
21Charlie BubbLondon1011392167318.1818.18
22Chris SullivanSurrey10123121218318.0418.04
23Jake AllsopSurrey21143216340115.7516.75
24Charlie KingKent20216172275916.0416.04
25Jake DarterSurrey1010384134616.0216.02
26Curtis DonnellyLondon1010372110315.3215.32
27John LangridgeSussex20216210291513.8813.88