Under 18's

Last Updated: 18-02-2018 19:56

PlacePlayerCountyPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Jack SeymourSussex33092218542324.8827.88
2Tavis DudeneySussex440125363824622.7226.72
3Jakob KellyEssex43196310713423.0126.01
4Alex GurrSussex440120274601221.9425.94
5Jamie PeetoomEssex440123350742921.2325.23
6Freddie FrancisEssex431114337743222.0525.05
7Dan PerrySussex431114350743521.2424.24
8Lewis GurneySussex440122357691419.3723.37
9Myles AvoryKent431104324658920.3423.34
10Tyler RadlettSurrey33091248499020.1223.12
11Adam HowardEssex431114368737820.0523.05
12George KiddleEssex431106398754718.9621.96
13Jack VincentEssex32173246484719.7021.70
14Billy BristowKent31238251513020.4421.44
15Reece PaulingKent42296372712919.1621.16
16Freddie BoxKent22060160300618.7920.79
17Charlie RingKent42297427791218.5320.53
18Ben CunninghamKent32174282498417.6719.67
19Luke AdbyKent42267330578717.5419.54
20Albie RackleyLondon31256257472818.4019.40
21Antony SmithSussex431105414675616.3219.32
22Dan GreenSussex1011386165719.2719.27
23Kyle RobinsonEssex42287409701317.1519.15
24Jack CroftSussex43196443688015.5318.53
25Scott CarterSurrey31257306515316.8417.84
26Toby CarterSurrey21155260432516.6317.63
27Tyler SimmondsKent1010369114016.5216.52
28Joshua MurrayLondon404312363591216.2916.29
29Philip HollyhockLondon20216196316716.1616.16
30Charlie MifsudLondon413311410593014.4615.46
31Jamie HolderKent1010393143315.4115.41
32Louis WatsonKent21133166234914.1515.15
33Alex MunroSurrey20236268375614.0114.01
34Louis WawrzewskyLondon20216180250313.9113.91
35Charley HorrixSurrey1010399135113.6513.65
36Joseph CrittendenSurrey1010384114113.5813.58
37Eddie MillsSurrey31237323397412.3013.30
38Luke FaulknerLondon404112390515013.2113.21
39Coby BryantSurrey31238395479212.1313.13
40Ben GaffneyLondon404212423536512.6812.68
41Leo GaffneyLondon505315579726312.5412.54
42Rebecca HoltLondon20206189233612.3612.36
43Lee WellerLondon20226308366711.9111.91
44Eloise MilburnSurrey101036979311.4911.49
45Kayleigh HitchingSurrey101037887611.2311.23
46Rian HensonSurrey11031188189210.0611.06

Girls

Last Updated: 18-02-2018 19:56

PlacePlayerCountyPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Leanne PeetoomEssex431116446837318.7721.77
2Hannah TomkinsSurrey33093390592415.1918.19
3Ashleigh TurnerSussex43197580786113.5516.55
4Kayleigh StempKent33093444599213.5016.50
5PJ LangridgeSussex422810590829114.0516.05
6Amy JohnsonKent32163322405612.6014.60
7Rosie GaffneyLondon52311108011004912.5514.55
8Ellie Larsson-BrownLondon52311128611075112.4914.49
9Rebecca HoltLondon21155343426112.4213.42
10Chelsea WilliamsonLondon11030123150312.2213.22
11Charley HorrixSurrey11031166200212.0613.06
12Jenny LovegroveSussex42289783839810.7312.73
13Samantha StockEssex413711769870111.3112.31
14Sian RadlettSurrey21145385435511.3112.31
15Lauren TomkinsSurrey10103120136611.3811.38
16Stephanie AdbyKent20216245278711.3811.38
17Lois GraftonEssex31267583602910.3411.34
18Eloise MilburnSurrey20226344375610.9210.92
19Chelsea Coles-WalshKent41361081877849.5210.52

Under 21's

Last Updated: 18-02-2018 19:56

PlacePlayerCountyPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Ben CheesemanLondon440123271722926.6830.68
2Joe RussellEssex42286246660526.8528.85
3Harry JacksonSussex440124313766924.5028.50
4Chris HoltKent541135361879724.3728.37
5Paul ReidKent440123306743124.2828.28
6Bradley HallsEssex43195275663324.1227.12
7Will BlackwellLondon532109402917622.8325.83
8Cavan PhillipsSussex43195300677622.5925.59
9Connor LevettSussex43195314674621.4824.48
10Liam HillEssex33093282596921.1724.17
11Jake CarterSurrey21153165377722.8923.89
12Dan GreenSussex20236172396723.0623.06
13Chris GowerEssex42269294616820.9822.98
14Dennis BowyerSussex42297366752920.5722.57
15Ben WestSurrey1103193199621.4622.46
16Craig ReevesKent413710383819621.4022.40
17Jack DickinsonKent42278351696919.8521.85
18Charlie BubbLondon404412332680520.5020.50
19Jamie RobinsonEssex1103198191019.4920.49
20George GrosvenorKent413310283540019.0820.08
21Harley GregorySurrey31268343640718.6819.68
22Liam RoweSurrey22061205349817.0619.06
23Harry CoveEssex20206120223218.6018.60
24Freddie JacksonSussex1011393172618.5618.56
25Charlie Mark GrealisSurrey1103086150317.4818.48
26Albie RackleyLondon20226190347918.3118.31
27Chris SullivanSurrey10123121218318.0418.04
28Curtis DonnellyLondon30339285503917.6817.68
29Jake AllsopSurrey31256322516316.0317.03
30Charlie SelbyEssex101036098116.3516.35
31Luke JessupSurrey1103098150315.3416.34
32Charlie KingKent20216172275916.0416.04
33Jake DarterSurrey1010384134616.0216.02
34John LangridgeSussex20216210291513.8813.88
35Callum IrvingLondon1010396116512.1412.14