Under 18's

Last Updated: 22-05-2019 02:04

PlacePlayerCountyPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Tavis DudeneySussex9902777041647123.4032.40
2Dan PerrySussex9902767051639123.2532.25
3Freddie FrancisEssex9722366631408121.2428.24
4Reece PaulingKent97223118161616619.8126.81
5Kyle RobinsonEssex9812678751629518.6226.62
6Buster TurnerSussex33092234547523.4026.40
7Kyle MantonKent541135364814622.3826.38
8Myles AvoryKent8712156601251018.9525.95
9Jack CroftSussex97225109371710518.2625.26
10Connor WatkinsKent651154461916819.8924.89
11Tyler SimmondsKent96320128481514017.8523.85
12Josh WilsonEssex972221410271700716.5623.56
13Lewis BennettKent6331395111008819.7422.74
14Billy BristowKent440124449793217.6721.67
15Josh CoxEssex94514177711316317.0721.07
16Freddie JacksonSussex431105418736317.6120.61
17Adam PranskusSussex94513219421516716.1020.10
18Nick PartisEssex844161610251526514.8918.89
19Kurtis HollyhockLondon73415148171296815.8718.87
20Dan GreenSussex21135191341017.8518.85
21PJ LangridgeSussex431107541832415.3918.39
22Louis WatsonKent10123117215118.3818.38
23Liam LawrenceKent63314128311217514.6517.65
24Hayden RobbieLondon8359177741128014.5717.57
25Joshua MurrayLondon927142110541632615.4917.49
26James WhaleEssex20206141245117.3817.38
27Joshua HenryEssex92711219801429014.5816.58
28Charlie MifsudLondon404412398652516.3916.39
29Sam LockSussex21133193293915.2316.23
30Kyle Coles-WalshKent82611189281316514.1916.19
31Philip HollyhockLondon1103099150315.1816.18
32Jack BoyleLondon413611490728614.8715.87
33Adam CarpenterEssex514314553747013.5114.51
34Ben GaffneyLondon8083247751115814.4014.40
35Ollie CarterSussex10113121168113.8913.89
36Jonah PattonSussex21145315402612.7813.78
37Lewis ChapmanEssex20206156214713.7613.76
38Leo GaffneyLondon9093278411144513.6113.61
39Harrison FaulknerLondon30309207274313.2513.25
40Ashley Wilders-ReynoldsLondon6066188541098412.8612.86
41Harvey EvesSussex30309291369412.6912.69
42Nathan GreenSussex606018546692012.6712.67
43Luke FaulknerLondon31237408447610.9711.97
44Kyle TerryKent10113184194110.5510.55

Girls

Last Updated: 22-05-2019 02:04

PlacePlayerCountyPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Ashleigh TurnerSussex9722389651523915.7922.79
2Ellie Larsson-BrownLondon981261012881751613.6021.60
3Rosie GaffneyLondon972221413591790213.1720.17
4Louise MaysEssex963201513161699812.9218.92
5Rebecca HoltLondon963211315381665110.8316.83
6Samantha StockEssex936162013031710613.1316.13
7Emma WapshottSussex835151812731559312.2515.25
8Stephanie AdbyKent82692111281398912.4014.40
9Chelsea Coles-WalshKent734121511071254811.3414.34
10Morgan RumbleEssex927132314201726112.1614.16
11Tiffany AdbyKent63391410001036810.3713.37
12PJ LangridgeSussex31256439537612.2513.25
13Jenny LovegroveSussex31246395481812.2013.20
14Angelica WheelerSussex20236314412113.1213.12
15Bethany EggledenSussex20236345418112.1212.12
16Charlotte FerrellKent40421266563839.609.60

Under 21's

Last Updated: 22-05-2019 02:04

PlacePlayerCountyPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Bradley HallsEssex98125107031664823.6831.68
2Connor LevettSussex97224127111732024.3631.36
3Paul ReidKent7612085271331525.2731.27
4Will BlackwellLondon7612075311301724.5130.51
5Joe RussellEssex7611875161194423.1529.15
6Chris GowerEssex9722397231544121.3628.36
7Jakob KellyEssex6511685021160423.1228.12
8Harry JacksonSussex75216105221201323.0128.01
9Jamie PeetoomEssex33092217529124.3827.38
10Freddie BoxLondon83514196231500524.0927.09
11Craig ReevesKent72513155381298524.1426.14
12Christopher HoltKent63313104701054922.4425.44
13Freddie JacksonSussex532119499978419.6122.61
14Francis EdenKent84416168011474518.4122.41
15Jack SeymourSussex1103071150321.1722.17
16Albie RackleyLondon83513187291377118.8921.89
17Dennis BowyerSussex1103072150320.8821.88
18Luke AdbyKent83515187631428418.7221.72
19Harry CoveEssex52369325626919.2921.29
20Dan GreenSussex73410156211135118.2821.28
21Charlie SelbyEssex6249145641056118.7320.73
22George EdwardsKent20216152313520.6320.63
23Blake MantonKent21144183344418.8219.82
24Charlie BubbLondon404112282547519.4119.41
25Anthony SmithSussex523613493831116.8618.86
26Louis WhitehouseLondon8089247841477118.8418.84
27Billy BristowKent21135211373617.7118.71
28Shane HarlandSussex8177226901211017.5518.55
29Bradley DebonaKent31277392669017.0718.07
30Charlie KingLondon615417474808717.0618.06
31Jonah PattonSussex20216159263016.5416.54
32Ben GaffneyLondon10113123187415.2415.24
33Charlie MifsudLondon20226246373415.1815.18
34Callum IrvingLondon10113112155113.8513.85