Under 18's

Last Updated: 17-03-2020 23:19

PlacePlayerCountyPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Connor WatkinsKent7702115281099720.8327.83
2Freddie FrancisEssex6421484921022820.7924.79
3Tavis DudeneySussex33094294637321.6824.68
4Lewis BennettKent550153464868518.7223.72
5Luca ScottKent6511755811075018.5023.50
6Adam ConnellyKent75218107891329716.8521.85
7Jack WhitmoreEssex651164606991916.3721.37
8Harley PeacockKent6511777241162116.0521.05
9Cameron ByrneEssex541124493797116.1720.17
10Jimmy SalterEssex541136578916515.8619.86
11Oliver DunhamKent6511688091162414.3719.37
12Joshua HenryEssex5321296601010915.3218.32
13Reece Pauling (Transferred)Kent1103087150317.2818.28
14Hayden RobbieLondon532119629959315.2518.25
15Emma WapshottSussex64213107381045014.1618.16
16Kurtis HollyhockLondon21155285481416.8917.89
17Jonah PattonSussex32174332525515.8317.83
18Bradley WilliamsSussex5231011636986415.5117.51
19Lewis CrumbieKent32163280422015.0717.07
20Callum CrossSussex1010366108216.3916.39
21Joby LeyserKent22060210300614.3116.31
22Harry KeysEssex20246285462216.2216.22
23Nathan WorsellSussex31236288428314.8715.87
24Leo GaffneyLondon514612552813614.7415.74
25Adam PranskusSussex6158157791101514.1415.14
26Jake StanleyLondon514314486687214.1415.14
27Josh CoxEssex404212369553014.9914.99
28Mitchell PorthouseLondon505215538787514.6414.64
29Liam LawrenceKent11031147200213.6214.62
30Tyler SimmondsKent1010387126814.5714.57
31Nathan GreenSussex413510512691913.5114.51
32Louis StrelleyLondon20206177253814.3414.34
33Shaun HemsworthEssex514713676895613.2514.25
34Ellie Larsson-BrownLondon11032189249413.2014.20
35Max StanleyLondon523812740899212.1514.15
36Ashley Wilders-ReynoldsLondon20206180251013.9413.94
37Ollie CarterSussex523712700825311.7913.79
38Ben GaffneyLondon21155348435812.5213.52
39Harvey EvesSussex413410465576912.4113.41
40Tom HardingLondon413510562685112.1913.19
41Remi RipleyLondon30309228295612.9612.96
42Edward DunhamKent10113152193412.7212.72
43Callum CrossKent31257499579611.6212.62
44Kyle Coles-WalshLondon10113158193712.2612.26
45Taylor RipleyLondon404112452546412.0912.09
46Harrison SmithLondon20216227272612.0112.01
47Lauren SmithEssex10113161179911.1711.17
48Steven WildersLondon10103123135911.0511.05
49Lucas WarrenSussex10103111121710.9610.96

Girls

Last Updated: 17-03-2020 23:19

PlacePlayerCountyPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Ellie Larsson-BrownLondon550154551912616.5621.56
2Ashleigh TurnerSussex6601847101077015.1721.17
3Louise MaysEssex6421699301206412.9716.97
4Bethany EggledenSussex63310128071013112.5515.55
5Morgan RumbleEssex6241013709950413.4015.40
6Samantha StockEssex633131310821249311.5514.55
7PJ LangridgeSussex53210129031030611.4114.41
8Rosie GaffneyLondon6249128261005312.1714.17
9Chelsea Coles-WalshLondon541146101098979.8013.80
10Rebecca HoltLondon5239128871004711.3313.33
11Tiffany AdbyKent20236324424813.1113.11
12Lena NormanKent6248149531022910.7312.73
13Charley BristowKent505515691846012.2412.24
14Dani CookeSussex11030135150311.1312.13
15Chelcei ColvilleKent61561710161092910.7611.76
16Lucy MerkellKent10103132146711.1111.11
17Imogen BrooksKent1103015515039.7010.70

Under 21's

Last Updated: 17-03-2020 23:19

PlacePlayerCountyPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Jamie PeetoomLondon7611885311263823.8029.80
2Freddie JacksonSussex541144376888823.6427.64
3Fred BoxKent43194262631224.0927.09
4Reece PaulingSussex33091208500224.0527.05
5Tavis DudeneySussex33090199450922.6625.66
6Harry JacksonSussex5411474731019721.5625.56
7William BristowKent63310124881045021.4124.41
8Louis WhitehouseKent7521696231191319.1224.12
9Jakob KellyEssex42288345749321.7223.72
10Lewis GurneySussex21155213472322.1723.17
11Liam WillisEssex63314116031194419.8122.81
12Jake FewellEssex33094327637119.4822.48
13Dan PerrySussex1011379173121.9121.91
14Hayden AcottEssex5411385641007117.8621.86
15Shane HarlandSussex31256244495420.3021.30
16Liam KennedyKent1011378165221.1821.18
17Dan GreenSussex532137516926317.9520.95
18Bradley DebonaKent5411486541067216.3220.32
19Tyler MannKent21143185344118.6019.60
20Kyle RobinsonEssex523712493854217.3319.33
21Kurtis HollyhockLondon523911525903217.2019.20
22Tyler SimmondsKent20236209400119.1419.14
23Jonah PattonSussex33092344544315.8218.82
24Hayden RobbieLondon20226200365118.2618.26
25Luke AdbyKent11032134225516.8317.83
26James WhaleEssex20216158280417.7517.75
27Callum ColvilleKent514713555913016.4517.45
28Nick PartisEssex20216170286916.8816.88
29Lewis ChapmanEssex31268399614115.3916.39
30Ben GaffneyLondon31238296454715.3616.36
31Kyle Coles-WalshLondon606218504800215.8815.88
32Charlie KingLondon505215436675415.4915.49
33Lewis CrumbieKent21144249360514.4815.48
34Joshua MurrayLondon404212407592514.5614.56
35Charlie MifsudLondon30329323468114.4914.49