Under 18's

Last Updated: 19-10-2018 16:01

PlacePlayerCountyPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Buster TurnerSussex1103186197222.9323.93
2Dan PerrySussex1103189198822.3423.34
3Tavis DudeneySussex1103188195622.2323.23
4Freddie FrancisEssex1011385176420.7520.75
5Billy BristowKent1103077150319.5220.52
6Jack CroftSussex1103082150318.3319.33
7Reece PaulingKent11031109198418.2019.20
8Josh WilsonEssex1011386161618.7918.79
9Tyler SimmondsKent1103085150317.6818.68
10Kyle RobinsonEssex11031114200017.5418.54
11Josh CoxEssex1011385152517.9417.94
12Sam LockSussex1103091150316.5217.52
13Myles AvoryKent1103094150315.9916.99
14Hayden RobbieLondon1010375126016.8016.80
15Adam CarpenterEssex1010387145516.7216.72
16Ben GaffneyLondon1010381135216.6916.69
17Charlie MifsudLondon10113107177816.6216.62
18Liam LawrenceKent11031130197815.2216.22
19Nick PartisEssex11031137197614.4215.42
20Joshua HenryEssex1010381123415.2315.23
21Adam PranskusSussex10113112163714.6214.62
22Leo GaffneyLondon1010393134214.4314.43
23Joshua MurrayLondon10113127183014.4114.41
24Freddie JacksonSussex10113137189213.8113.81
25Kyle Coles-WalshKent10123177240813.6013.60
26Jack BoyleLondon11032178222212.4813.48
27Luke FaulknerLondon11031183199810.9211.92
28Kyle TerryKent10113184194110.5510.55

Girls

Last Updated: 19-10-2018 16:01

PlacePlayerCountyPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Ashleigh TurnerSussex11031121200016.5317.53
2Samantha StockEssex10113122185315.1915.19
3PJ LangridgeSussex11030110150313.6614.66
4Ellie Larsson-BrownLondon11031155190212.2713.27
5Rosie GaffneyLondon11031169200111.8412.84
6Louise MaysEssex10103111141112.7112.71
7Chelsea Coles-WalshKent10113156194612.4712.47
8Emma WapshottSussex11031187199610.6711.67
9Morgan RumbleEssex10113186197110.6010.60
10Steph AdbyKent1011316716489.879.87
11Rebecca HoltLondon1103018215038.269.26
12Charlotte FerrellKent1010318014848.248.24

Under 21's

Last Updated: 19-10-2018 16:01

PlacePlayerCountyPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Jakob KellyEssex1103056150326.8427.84
2Christopher HoltKent1103057150326.3727.37
3Freddie BoxLondon1103176193925.5126.51
4Connor LevettSussex1103060150325.0526.05
5Harry JacksonSussex11032102244123.9324.93
6Craig ReevesKent1011375180224.0324.03
7Will BlackwellLondon1103187198622.8323.83
8Paul ReidKent1103190199522.1723.17
9Dan GreenSussex1103069150321.7822.78
10Charlie BubbLondon1010354114421.1921.19
11Charlie SelbyEssex10123101213421.1321.13
12Chris GowerEssex1010360126721.1221.12
13George EdwardsKent1011386180520.9920.99
14Albie RackleyLondon1011392185720.1820.18
15Luke AdbyKent11032132245318.5819.58
16Bradley HallsEssex1103083150318.1119.11
17Anthony SmithSussex1010354100818.6718.67
18Louis WhitehouseLondon10123132244418.5218.52
19Shane HarlandSussex1010381120514.8814.88
20Harry CoveEssex101036393014.7614.76