Under 18's

Last Updated: 24-12-2019 17:33

PlacePlayerCountyPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Connor WatkinsKent440120274601221.9425.94
2Tavis DudeneySussex22062169390023.0825.08
3Freddie FrancisEssex42286303631220.8322.83
4Luca ScottKent440122393686617.4721.47
5Adam ConnellyKent440124458792817.3121.31
6Lewis BennettKent33093315567918.0321.03
7Jack WhitmoreEssex431104399691317.3320.33
8Nathan WorsellSussex1010369139320.1920.19
9Harley PeacockKent33093340579017.0320.03
10Reece Pauling (Transferred)Kent1103087150317.2818.28
11Kurtis HollyhockLondon21155285481416.8917.89
12Jonah PattonSussex32174332525515.8317.83
13Bradley WilliamsSussex31268403661116.4017.40
14Oliver DunhamKent33093403571614.1817.18
15Hayden RobbieLondon42287489731114.9516.95
16Lewis CrumbieKent22060202300614.8816.88
17Cameron ByrneEssex32163301446614.8416.84
18Emma WapshottSussex43197529718913.5916.59
19Jimmy SalterEssex32173334477514.3016.30
20Joshua HenryEssex32186474676514.2716.27
21Harry KeysEssex20246285462216.2216.22
22Josh CoxEssex20226216335515.5315.53
23Mitchell PorthouseLondon404212415640715.4415.44
24Ashley Wilders-ReynoldsLondon1010387131815.1515.15
25Shaun HemsworthEssex31267426600914.1115.11
26Jake StanleyLondon30309228334014.6514.65
27Tyler SimmondsKent1010387126814.5714.57
28Ellie Larsson-BrownLondon11032189249413.2014.20
29Leo GaffneyLondon30339369522414.1614.16
30Adam PranskusSussex404512579804513.8913.89
31Max StanleyLondon31258479601712.5613.56
32Nathan GreenSussex31237370464712.5613.56
33Harvey EvesSussex413410465576912.4113.41
34Test RipleyLondon1010387112412.9212.92
35Callum CrossKent21134279331711.8912.89
36Ollie CarterSussex31248474542711.4512.45
37Remi RipleyLondon101037895712.2712.27
38Harrison SmithLondon101037286512.0112.01
39Tom HardingLondon30329409486111.8911.89
40Lauren SmithEssex10113161179911.1711.17
41Steven WildersLondon10103123135911.0511.05
42Lucas WarrenSussex10103111121710.9610.96

Girls

Last Updated: 24-12-2019 17:33

PlacePlayerCountyPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Ashleigh TurnerSussex440122416701016.8520.85
2Ellie Larsson-BrownLondon22062216372017.2219.22
3Louise MaysEssex431115625767312.2815.28
4Morgan RumbleEssex413610474675214.2415.24
5Samantha StockEssex422108712873312.2714.27
6Bethany EggledenSussex42279608743512.2314.23
7Chelsea Coles-WalshLondon44012375374849.9413.94
8PJ LangridgeSussex31248453548412.1113.11
9Chelcei ColvilleKent413411629708511.2612.26
10Dani CookeSussex11030135150311.1312.13
11Rosie GaffneyLondon31246418463711.0912.09
12Charley BristowKent404412565681712.0712.07
13Rebecca HoltLondon31247485529910.9311.93
14Lena NormanKent41359591628010.6311.63

Under 21's

Last Updated: 24-12-2019 17:33

PlacePlayerCountyPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Jamie PeetoomLondon440123310737423.7927.79
2Freddie JacksonSussex431114314738523.5226.52
3Reece PaulingSussex1103059150325.4726.47
4Tavis DudeneySussex22060130300623.1225.12
5Harry JacksonSussex440124376787520.9424.94
6Fred BoxKent21133125280922.4723.47
7Jakob KellyEssex31258269599022.2723.27
8Jake FewellEssex11032111246122.1723.17
9Lewis GurneySussex21155213472322.1723.17
10William BristowKent42267302619720.5222.52
11Louis WhitehouseKent43195344656719.0922.09
12Liam WillisEssex422107420831919.8121.81
13Shane HarlandSussex31256244495420.3021.30
14Hayden AcottEssex431107476832117.4820.48
15Dan GreenSussex32184312549817.6219.62
16Tyler SimmondsKent20236209400119.1419.14
17Bradley DebonaKent33095429672815.6818.68
18Callum ColvilleKent413610452745816.5017.50
19Kyle RobinsonEssex31247307506116.4917.49
20Nick PartisEssex20216170286916.8816.88
21Kyle Coles-WalshLondon404212369613216.6216.62
22Lewis ChapmanEssex31268399614115.3916.39
23Ben GaffneyLondon31238296454715.3616.36
24Charlie KingLondon20216184293815.9715.97
25Kurtis HollyhockLondon20236241384815.9715.97
26Lewis CrumbieKent11031132197014.9215.92
27Jonah PattonSussex11031137195014.2315.23
28Joshua MurrayLondon30329323488615.1315.13
29Charlie MifsudLondon20226248347114.0014.00