Under 18's

Last Updated: 14-04-2019 20:42

PlacePlayerCountyPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Tavis DudeneySussex8802476511496822.9930.99
2Dan PerrySussex8802456371445922.7030.70
3Kyle MantonKent440122299696423.2927.29
4Freddie FrancisEssex8622065931257821.2127.21
5Buster TurnerSussex33092234547523.4026.40
6Reece PaulingKent8622097111413719.8825.88
7Kyle RobinsonEssex8712377961479218.5825.58
8Myles AvoryKent7611845611056318.8324.83
9Jack CroftSussex8712378311476617.7724.77
10Connor WatkinsKent541124394766519.4523.45
11Tyler SimmondsKent85317117221316818.2423.24
12Josh WilsonEssex86219138941501016.7922.79
13Lewis BennettKent532136457884319.3522.35
14Billy BristowKent440124449793217.6721.67
15Freddie JacksonSussex431105418736317.6120.61
16Josh CoxEssex83511176871166016.9719.97
17Adam PranskusSussex84413188761398415.9619.96
18Dan GreenSussex21135191341017.8518.85
19Louis WatsonKent10123117215118.3818.38
20PJ LangridgeSussex33094422644315.2718.27
21Nick PartisEssex73413148401277215.2018.20
22Joshua MurrayLondon82612188681390716.0218.02
23Kurtis HollyhockLondon62412147241146515.8417.84
24Hayden RobbieLondon7349147081024014.4617.46
25James WhaleEssex20206141245117.3817.38
26Charlie MifsudLondon404412398652516.3916.39
27Liam LawrenceKent52311117101021014.3816.38
28Sam LockSussex21133193293915.2316.23
29Kyle Coles-WalshKent82611189281316514.1916.19
30Philip HollyhockLondon1103099150315.1816.18
31Jack BoyleLondon413611490728614.8715.87
32Joshua HenryEssex8178218701278714.7015.70
33Ben GaffneyLondon7073216911018214.7414.74
34Adam CarpenterEssex514314553747013.5114.51
35Harrison FaulknerLondon20206132181913.7813.78
36Leo GaffneyLondon808224709975413.7613.76
37Lewis ChapmanEssex101036383813.3013.30
38Ashley Wilders-ReynoldsLondon505615743952512.8212.82
39Harvey EvesSussex30309291369412.6912.69
40Nathan GreenSussex606018546692012.6712.67
41Jonah PattonSussex11032218247911.3712.37
42Luke FaulknerLondon31237408447610.9711.97
43Kyle TerryKent10113184194110.5510.55

Girls

Last Updated: 14-04-2019 20:42

PlacePlayerCountyPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Ashleigh TurnerSussex8622088871373615.4921.49
2Ellie Larsson-BrownLondon87123811071509513.6420.64
3Rosie GaffneyLondon871221112541642113.0920.09
4Louise MaysEssex853171512121549512.7817.78
5Samantha StockEssex835141711271471113.0516.05
6Emma WapshottSussex734141510581376813.0116.01
7Rebecca HoltLondon853181213771465110.6415.64
8Stephanie AdbyKent82692111281398912.4014.40
9Morgan RumbleEssex826122012631532112.1314.13
10Chelsea Coles-WalshKent6249148941058011.8313.83
11PJ LangridgeSussex31256439537612.2513.25
12Tiffany AdbyKent532911922945410.2513.25
13Jenny LovegroveSussex31246395481812.2013.20
14Angelica WheelerSussex20236314412113.1213.12
15Bethany EggledenSussex10113157185511.8211.82
16Charlotte FerrellKent40421266563839.609.60

Under 21's

Last Updated: 14-04-2019 20:42

PlacePlayerCountyPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Paul ReidKent7612085271331525.2731.27
2Bradley HallsEssex8712296201484323.9430.94
3Connor LevettSussex86221116321549924.5230.52
4Will BlackwellLondon7612075311301724.5130.51
5Joe RussellEssex6511574491044123.2528.25
6Chris GowerEssex8622096291393822.1628.16
7Jakob KellyEssex6511685021160423.1228.12
8Harry JacksonSussex75216105221201323.0128.01
9Freddie BoxLondon73413165441330524.4627.46
10Jamie PeetoomEssex33092217529124.3827.38
11Craig ReevesKent62412124611123624.3726.37
12Christopher HoltKent63313104701054922.4425.44
13Freddie JacksonSussex43196362734720.3023.30
14Francis EdenKent74314136481227018.9422.94
15Jack SeymourSussex1103071150321.1722.17
16Albie RackleyLondon83513187291377118.8921.89
17Dennis BowyerSussex1103072150320.8821.88
18Luke AdbyKent72512176531242119.0221.02
19Dan GreenSussex633912526943117.9320.93
20George EdwardsKent20216152313520.6320.63
21Charlie SelbyEssex514613451857719.0220.02
22Harry CoveEssex41339259476618.4019.40
23Blake MantonKent1011387164718.9318.93
24Louis WhitehouseLondon8089247841477118.8418.84
25Charlie BubbLondon30319216403818.6918.69
26Shane HarlandSussex7166195821020517.5318.53
27Billy BristowKent1010369126418.3218.32
28Anthony SmithSussex413311340585417.2218.22
29Bradley DebonaKent31277392669017.0718.07
30Charlie KingLondon514414411689416.7717.77
31Jonah PattonSussex20216159263016.5416.54
32Charlie MifsudLondon10123150233715.5815.58
33Ben GaffneyLondon10113123187415.2415.24