Under 18's

Last Updated: 15-04-2018 23:39

PlacePlayerCountyPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Alex GurrSussex660182447987922.1028.10
2Jamie PeetoomEssex6601844991091621.8827.88
3Tavis DudeneySussex6511685151148222.3027.30
4Jakob KellyEssex64214115171204023.2927.29
5Jack SeymourSussex431105295715524.2527.25
6Tyler RadlettSurrey550152396835721.1026.10
7Freddie FrancisEssex6421585301128921.3025.30
8Adam HowardEssex6511775841170920.0525.05
9Myles AvoryKent7521875931183019.9524.95
10Dan PerrySussex6421585371124320.9424.94
11Lewis GurneySussex6601835601041918.6124.61
12Freddie BoxKent33091248500020.1623.16
13Billy BristowKent63311115461050919.2522.25
14Charlie RingKent74317117641385618.1422.14
15Reece PaulingKent73415126731265718.8121.81
16Jack VincentEssex32173246484719.7021.70
17Tyler SimmondsKent43198439805818.3621.36
18George KiddleEssex532129529962018.1921.19
19Jack CroftSussex6511576451035116.0521.05
20Antony SmithSussex6421486071006516.5820.58
21Jack BrazilSurrey11032122238819.5720.57
22Kyle RobinsonEssex63311126061053117.3820.38
23Luke AdbyKent642129607978716.1220.12
24Ben CunninghamKent32174282498417.6719.67
25Albie RackleyLondon31256257472818.4019.40
26Dan GreenSussex1011386165719.2719.27
27Scott CarterSurrey413610401692717.2718.27
28Toby CarterSurrey21155260432516.6317.63
29Josh CoxEssex1010378131816.9016.90
30Philip HollyhockLondon30339321534616.6516.65
31Sam LockSussex11032163246115.1016.10
32Alex MunroSurrey413710505757715.0016.00
33Charlie MifsudLondon514314479713514.9015.90
34Joshua MurrayLondon505315447700315.6715.67
35Jamie HolderKent1010393143315.4115.41
36Kyle Coles-WalshKent21135252357714.1915.19
37Louis WatsonKent31236238332213.9614.96
38Coby BryantSurrey514414585771313.1814.18
39Louis WawrzewskyLondon20216180250313.9113.91
40Charlie GeraghtyEssex1010375104113.8813.88
41Eddie MillsSurrey514413547693912.6913.69
42Charley HorrixSurrey1010399135113.6513.65
43Joseph CrittendenSurrey1010384114113.5813.58
44Rian HensonSurrey31237353436012.3513.35
45Hayden RobbieLondon10113112149413.3413.34
46Eloise MilburnSurrey20206165219013.2713.27
47Ben GaffneyLondon505215495653813.2113.21
48Luke FaulknerLondon505315581756113.0113.01
49Rebecca HoltLondon20206189233612.3612.36
50Kayleigh HitchingSurrey20206168207412.3512.35
51Leo GaffneyLondon606518762939312.3312.33
52Lee WellerLondon20226308366711.9111.91

Girls

Last Updated: 15-04-2018 23:39

PlacePlayerCountyPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Leanne PeetoomEssex65117107051296318.3923.39
2Hannah TomkinsSurrey5501566991040014.8819.88
3Ashleigh TurnerSussex64214108481156213.6317.63
4Emma WapshottSussex1010372122316.9916.99
5Amy JohnsonKent6331397441026813.8016.80
6Kayleigh StempKent33093444599213.5016.50
7Rosie GaffneyLondon63314129581244012.9915.99
8PJ LangridgeSussex5239137381007413.6515.65
9Ellie Larsson-BrownLondon633141310391274712.2715.27
10Samantha StockEssex63313119581170712.2215.22
11Rebecca HoltLondon32185449576412.8414.84
12Chelsea WilliamsonLondon11030123150312.2213.22
13Angelica WheelerSussex10103102129112.6612.66
14Lois GraftonEssex42297718753210.4912.49
15Jenny LovegroveSussex523812939972310.3512.35
16Sian RadlettSurrey31248511572811.2112.21
17Charley HorrixSurrey32184592595710.0612.06
18Chelsea Coles-WalshKent72510181351134299.9411.94
19Stephanie AdbyKent505315639742511.6211.62
20Lauren TomkinsSurrey10103120136611.3811.38
21Eloise MilburnSurrey30329491521110.6110.61

Under 21's

Last Updated: 15-04-2018 23:39

PlacePlayerCountyPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Paul ReidKent7612064951284525.9531.95
2Ben CheesemanLondon550153329873226.5431.54
3Chris HoltKent6511664381079924.6629.66
4Harry JacksonSussex6601864971164923.4429.44
5Joe RussellEssex63312104051035125.5628.56
6Bradley HallsEssex6421484261042124.4628.46
7Will BlackwellLondon64213114861122323.0927.09
8Dennis BowyerSussex64215105451197121.9725.97
9Liam HillEssex541128424930321.9425.94
10Connor LevettSussex6421495001088221.7625.76
11Cavan PhillipsSussex43195300677622.5925.59
12Dan GreenSussex42298358794522.1924.19
13Jake CarterSurrey31256225514422.8623.86
14Chris GowerEssex63311135021030520.5323.53
15George EdwardsKent22061164350521.3723.37
16Craig ReevesKent72511166181282120.7522.75
17Ben WestSurrey1103193199621.4622.46
18Jack DickinsonKent42278351696919.8521.85
19Luke AdbyKent1010351109321.4321.43
20Freddie JacksonSussex31256236480920.3821.38
21Charlie Mark GrealisSurrey21133143279519.5520.55
22Harley GregorySurrey523911482891018.4920.49
23Jamie RobinsonEssex1103198191019.4920.49
24Harry CoveEssex413410293564719.2720.27
25George GrosvenorKent514413375714219.0520.05
26Luke JessupSurrey32173266477217.9419.94
27Charlie BubbLondon505415401794419.8119.81
28Liam RoweSurrey22061205349817.0619.06
29Albie RackleyLondon31256276498218.0519.05
30Chris SullivanSurrey30349295550418.6618.66
31Curtis DonnellyLondon413610414703116.9817.98
32Jake AllsopSurrey514612503795315.8116.81
33Charlie SelbyEssex101036098116.3516.35
34Jake DarterSurrey1010384134616.0216.02
35Charlie KingKent404212367586515.9815.98
36Kai WestKent20206159223514.0614.06
37John LangridgeSussex20216210291513.8813.88
38Callum IrvingLondon1010396116512.1412.14