Under 18's

Last Updated: 17-03-2020 23:19

PlacePlayerCountyPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Connor HopkinsGwent550150332751522.6427.64
2Ieuan HalsallGwent550151354801222.6327.63
3Frankie StoutDevon550153418870920.8325.83
4Jaden WhittingCornwall6511695731180120.6025.60
5Liam ButlerGlamorgan6421585061058820.9224.92
6Evan WishartGlamorgan64213105351086320.3024.30
7Ben CarrGlamorgan6421475041004319.9323.93
8Ben SearsGlamorgan651153478882418.4623.46
9Jack NankervisDevon541135464882519.0223.02
10Oliver ThomasWest Wales550155545957517.5722.57
11Nathan HanrahanGwent431104347670519.3222.32
12Ciaran PriceGlamorgan440122383685617.9021.90
13Pacey LargeDevon32184293577919.7221.72
14Brynmor ThomasWest Wales523710402789019.6321.63
15Lucas HutchingsCornwall63312116011069917.8020.80
16Daniel SturtridgeCornwall6421496711113316.5920.59
17Callum CozensGwent550154606940115.5120.51
18Jordan GrimshawDevon10123112229520.4920.49
19Ioan JonesGlamorgan642129586933215.9219.92
20Ryan GreensladeCornwall33091297496116.7019.70
21Brandon McDonnellCornwall63312136601099916.6719.67
22Ethan HaymesGlamorgan431105434720616.6019.60
23Callum WilsteadGwent20226168324819.3319.33
24Owen BatesDevon10123121226918.7518.75
25Josh MeneerCornwall514412400692217.3118.31
26Ollie SpragueDevon42276367591916.1318.13
27Cian LewisWest Wales1011399169617.1317.13
28Taylor SmoldonGlamorgan22062265399815.0917.09
29Steven IveyDevon31236257404815.7516.75
30Jayden WrightCornwall32183366533514.5816.58
31Ethan CawleyGlamorgan20226200318515.9315.93
32Jacob MastersDevon523911677932413.7715.77
33Sam JonesWest Wales30339364573415.7515.75
34Luke HarrisGwent514614578850714.7215.72
35Joshua JonesWest Wales10123169243714.4214.42
36Lewis WhitleyDevon523710617754612.2314.23
37Katie ShepherdCornwall20226255357714.0314.03
38Christopher HanrahanGwent514413553720213.0214.02
39Charlie MackenzieDevon101036691713.8913.89
40Seb JagoCornwall30329342461513.4913.49
41Stacey DaviesWest Wales20206165212712.8912.89
42Chloe ThomasWest Wales20206165206612.5212.52
43Elonwy ThomasWest Wales523710717734810.2512.25
44Jack EynonWest Wales606218606729212.0312.03
45Richard ShaddickGwent404012423493511.6711.67
46Charlie LindsayDevon10113173198811.4911.49
47Llinos ThomasWest Wales1010399113111.4211.42
48Luc JonesWest Wales30319382432911.3311.33
49Lily-Beth Bailey-HarrisWest Wales10103114127911.2211.22
50Kelsey SimonWest Wales30309303335611.0811.08
51Lily-Beth Bailey-HarrisWest Wales30309312319910.2510.25
52Zac MastersDevon1010321314176.656.65
53Keiden ThomasWest Wales10103873764.324.32

Girls

Last Updated: 17-03-2020 23:19

PlacePlayerCountyPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Courtney HancockCornwall660182549975917.7823.78
2Rhea WinsorDevon532127545895916.4419.44
3Ffion JamesGlamorgan6511778491180613.9118.91
4Cleo TreleaseDevon541127620900114.5218.52
5Megan VoddenGwent532108593894415.0818.08
6Laura ShepherdCornwall64213118271148513.8917.89
7Jordenn DanielsGlamorgan42298527823215.6217.62
8Katie LathamCornwall6421498261114113.4917.49
9Shannon JonesGlamorgan6421598461137013.4417.44
10Llinos ThomasWest Wales532108622837613.4716.47
11Jessica BonnerGwent42267417599614.3816.38
12Emma LeverettDevon514813718948413.2114.21
13Sophie DaviesWest Wales11031164196311.9712.97
14Elonwy ThomasWest Wales10123183228812.5012.50
15Stacey DaviesWest Wales404112450558012.4012.40
16Chloe JamesWest Wales505415641780112.1712.17
17Lily-Beth Bailey-HarrisWest Wales20206183217811.9011.90
18Molly OwenGlamorgan20216241285711.8511.85
19Tiffany ShaddickGwent10113143169311.8411.84
20Abigail BrewsterGwent10113162181011.1711.17
21Courtney JarvisGwent30309345365510.5910.59
22Chloe BoshierGwent1010316514478.778.77

Under 21's

Last Updated: 17-03-2020 23:19

PlacePlayerCountyPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Cavan PhillipsGlamorgan6601834141029024.8630.86
2Kyle MacleodGwent532127366911124.8927.89
3Llew BevanWest Wales440123320739023.0927.09
4Jack SargeantGwent541145403898222.2926.29
5Kieran PeekDevon532127407915922.5025.50
6Bleddyn LyonsGlamorgan550152414842920.3625.36
7Josh DaviesGlamorgan43194281626322.2925.29
8Dylan EversonGlamorgan6421495521099919.9323.93
9Sam PalmerDevon541136469910019.4023.40
10Kian DaviesWest Wales541129517985919.0723.07
11Pacey LargeDevon22061170350220.6022.60
12Brynmor ThomasWest Wales1103071150321.1722.17
13Samuel GibbonsGwent532118475878018.4821.48
14Izaak ChapmanCornwall63312126011093818.2021.20
15Josh LewisGwent5411496221045916.8220.82
16Zaidley EvansWest Wales6331011528932517.6620.66
17Jak PhillipsGlamorgan633911540944617.4920.49
18SiƓn RussellGlamorgan21133136261519.2320.23
19Joe DickinsonCornwall21153204373218.2919.29
20Oliver ThomasWest Wales1010363118718.8418.84
21Liam TaylorCornwall606418500925718.5118.51
22Rhys JonesGwent10123122224118.3718.37
23Jordan GrimshawDevon31256294507217.2518.25
24Brandon HartleyCornwall6241012605951515.7317.73
25Zack GriffithsCornwall20216174299017.1817.18
26Chris RaddonDevon1010378133217.0817.08
27Keiron PerryWest Wales624614602907015.0717.07
28Liam MortimerGwent11031125200216.0217.02
29Liam YoungGwent31236276412714.9515.95
30Kyle GrantDevon31237295437514.8315.83
31Cam SimmonsDevon10113113177115.6715.67
32Harry DunstanCornwall41359410601314.6715.67
33Cliff TownsleyDevon20236253386515.2815.28
34Ryan HollowCornwall404012315479915.2315.23
35Thomas McLatchieDevon30329308463015.0315.03
36William WalshWest Wales10113123176614.3614.36
37Joshua WalshWest Wales606118485658513.5813.58