Under 18's

Last Updated: 24-12-2019 17:33

PlacePlayerCountyPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Connor HopkinsGwent33090179450925.1928.19
2Ieuan HalsallGwent33091205500624.4227.42
3Liam ButlerGlamorgan431105325712821.9324.93
4Ben CarrGlamorgan440121334650319.4723.47
5Nathan HanrahanGwent33091248499420.1423.14
6Evan WishartGlamorgan43197375750520.0123.01
7Frankie StoutDevon33092273541719.8422.84
8Oliver ThomasWest Wales33092289542518.7721.77
9Jaden WhittingCornwall32176298588719.7621.76
10Pacey LargeDevon32184293577919.7221.72
11Ben SearsGlamorgan43193316581818.4121.41
12Jack NankervisDevon32173266495518.6320.63
13Jordan GrimshawDevon10123112229520.4920.49
14Ciaran PriceGlamorgan22061190336917.7319.73
15Brandon McDonnellCornwall31258293544418.5819.58
16Ryan GreensladeCornwall1103081150318.5619.56
17Owen BatesDevon10123121226918.7518.75
18Ioan JonesGlamorgan42269384632616.4718.47
19Callum CozensGwent33093387591415.2818.28
20Brynmor ThomasWest Wales20216168305318.1718.17
21Josh MeneerCornwall31236247416516.8617.86
22Lucas HutchingsCornwall30339308536017.4017.40
23Taylor SmoldonGlamorgan22062265399815.0917.09
24Daniel SturtridgeCornwall32185420631115.0317.03
25Jayden WrightCornwall32183366533514.5816.58
26Ethan HaymesGlamorgan21143209324015.5016.50
27Ethan CawleyGlamorgan20226200318515.9315.93
28Steven IveyDevon1010387136415.6815.68
29Luke HarrisGwent31258396560914.1615.16
30Katie ShepherdCornwall10123159234514.7514.75
31Ollie SpragueDevon20216201291314.4914.49
32Joshua JonesWest Wales10123169243714.4214.42
33Jacob MastersDevon31268500669113.3814.38
34Lewis WhitleyDevon31236312388212.4413.44
35Stacey DaviesWest Wales20206165212712.8912.89
36Chloe ThomasWest Wales20206165206612.5212.52
37Christopher HanrahanGwent31237352402111.4212.42
38Seb JagoCornwall1010384104212.4012.40
39Richard ShaddickGwent30309312359211.5111.51
40Llinos ThomasWest Wales1010399113111.4211.42
41Kelsey SimonWest Wales30309303335611.0811.08
42Jack EynonWest Wales30329390414910.6410.64
43Lily-Beth Bailey-HarrisWest Wales1010312011809.839.83
44Elonwy ThomasWest Wales2114339534008.619.61
45Zac MastersDevon1010321314176.656.65
46Keiden ThomasWest Wales10103873764.324.32

Girls

Last Updated: 24-12-2019 17:33

PlacePlayerCountyPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Courtney HancockCornwall33090257450917.5420.54
2Rhea WinsorDevon32184338576117.0419.04
3Cleo TreleaseDevon32166363553715.2517.25
4Ffion JamesGlamorgan440123570747713.1217.12
5Shannon JonesGlamorgan431116610825913.5416.54
6Jordenn DanielsGlamorgan21144256387415.1316.13
7Katie LathamCornwall32175425583013.7215.72
8Laura ShepherdCornwall32175422574513.6115.61
9Megan VoddenGwent31246348494814.2215.22
10Emma LeverettDevon31267469626813.3614.36
11Jessica BonnerGwent21133224296813.2514.25
12Sophie DaviesWest Wales11031164196311.9712.97
13Chloe JamesWest Wales20216214272212.7212.72
14Elonwy ThomasWest Wales10123183228812.5012.50
15Llinos ThomasWest Wales21143309340111.0112.01
16Lily-Beth Bailey-HarrisWest Wales20206183217811.9011.90
17Molly OwenGlamorgan20216241285711.8511.85
18Tiffany ShaddickGwent10113143169311.8411.84
19Stacey DaviesWest Wales10103108127811.8311.83
20Courtney JarvisGwent20206216237410.9910.99
21Chloe BoshierGwent1010316514478.778.77

Under 21's

Last Updated: 24-12-2019 17:33

PlacePlayerCountyPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Cavan PhillipsGlamorgan440123299728424.3628.36
2Kyle MacleodGwent32184235571624.3226.32
3Llew BevanWest Wales33093257588722.9125.91
4Josh DaviesGlamorgan22061149350223.5025.50
5Jack SargeantGwent32184265569521.4923.49
6Bleddyn LyonsGlamorgan33092272542319.9422.94
7Kieran PeekDevon31266271579321.3822.38
8Dylan EversonGlamorgan43194326628919.2922.29
9Kian DaviesWest Wales21133136288421.2122.21
10Brynmor ThomasWest Wales1103071150321.1722.17
11Sam PalmerDevon32174269516419.2021.20
12Samuel GibbonsGwent32174284527518.5720.57
13SiƓn RussellGlamorgan21133136261519.2320.23
14Izaak ChapmanCornwall32175309556818.0220.02
15Zaidley EvansWest Wales31247256483518.8919.89
16Keiron PerryWest Wales32165311524416.8618.86
17Jak PhillipsGlamorgan413310335596917.8218.82
18Josh LewisGwent32185364600316.4918.49
19Liam TaylorCornwall30329265476317.9717.97
20Zack GriffithsCornwall20216174299017.1817.18
21Jordan GrimshawDevon1103093150316.1617.16
22Chris RaddonDevon1010378133217.0817.08
23Joshua WalshWest Wales1010363105416.7316.73
24Harry DunstanCornwall1103097150315.4916.49
25Brandon HartleyCornwall31246288431814.9915.99
26Liam YoungGwent31236276412714.9515.95
27Kyle GrantDevon31237295437514.8315.83
28Cam SimmonsDevon10113113177115.6715.67
29Cliff TownsleyDevon20236253386515.2815.28
30Ryan HollowCornwall30309249371514.9214.92
31Josh WalshWest Wales20216221266012.0412.04
32Thomas McLatchieDevon1010399118411.9611.96