Under 18's

Last Updated: 06-10-2019 19:34

PlacePlayerCountyPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Connor HopkinsGwent1103058150325.9126.91
2Ieuan HalsallGwent1103187200022.9923.99
3Ben CarrGlamorgan1103069150321.7822.78
4Liam ButlerGlamorgan1103072150320.8821.88
5Ben SearsGlamorgan1103075150320.0421.04
6Oliver ThomasWest Wales1103076150319.7820.78
7Nathan HanrahanGwent1103082150318.3319.33
8Brynmor ThomasWest Wales1010375143519.1319.13
9Jaden WhittingCornwall1011386163218.9818.98
10Brandon McDonnellCornwall1010357107118.7918.79
11Evan WishartGlamorgan1103085150317.6818.68
12Josh MeneerCornwall1103094150315.9916.99
13Taylor SmoldonGlamorgan1103097150315.4916.49
14Callum CozensGwent11032157242715.4616.46
15Daniel SturtridgeCornwall11032163244915.0216.02
16Ethan HaymesGlamorgan11030105150314.3115.31
17Katie ShepherdCornwall10123159234514.7514.75
18Kelsey SimonWest Wales1010393132714.2714.27
19Jack EynonWest Wales1010372101614.1114.11
20Lucas HutchingsCornwall1010384118314.0814.08
21Ioan JonesGlamorgan1010375101513.5313.53
22Luke HarrisGwent10123162218013.4613.46
23Stacey DaviesWest Wales101036686913.1713.17
24Chloe ThomasWest Wales1010387111312.7912.79
25Llinos ThomasWest Wales1010399113111.4211.42
26Jayden WrightCornwall11030149150310.0911.09
27Christopher HanrahanGwent101039098110.9010.90
28Richard ShaddickGwent1010315014929.959.95

Girls

Last Updated: 06-10-2019 19:34

PlacePlayerCountyPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Courtney HancockCornwall11030102150314.7415.74
2Ffion JamesGlamorgan11030105150314.3115.31
3Shannon JonesGlamorgan11032182243513.3814.38
4Megan VoddenGwent10103102146514.3614.36
5Katie LathamCornwall11030117150312.8513.85
6Laura ShepherdCornwall11030117150312.8513.85
7Sophie DaviesWest Wales11031164196311.9712.97
8Jessica BonnerGwent10103114146512.8512.85
9Elonwy ThomasWest Wales10123183228812.5012.50
10Lily-Beth Bailey-HarrisWest Wales10103108127511.8111.81
11Molly OwenGlamorgan10113163190211.6711.67
12Courtney JarvisGwent10103114118810.4210.42

Under 21's

Last Updated: 06-10-2019 19:34

PlacePlayerCountyPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Llew BevanWest Wales1103059150325.4726.47
2Kian DaviesWest Wales1103064150323.4824.48
3Cavan PhillipsGlamorgan1103066150322.7723.77
4Kyle MacleodGwent1103069150321.7822.78
5Dylan EversonGlamorgan1010357128722.5822.58
6Josh DaviesGlamorgan1103070150321.4722.47
7Bleddyn LyonsGlamorgan1103074150320.3121.31
8Josh LewisGwent1103197196420.2521.25
9Jak PhillipsGlamorgan1010363129420.5420.54
10Jack SargeantGwent11031100195119.5120.51
11Samuel GibbonsGwent1103194180819.2320.23
12Liam TaylorCornwall1011391180819.8719.87
13Zaidley EvansWest Wales1010366125919.0819.08
14Izaak ChapmanCornwall1011399188719.0619.06
15Zack GriffithsCornwall1011399183918.5818.58
16Keiron PerryWest Wales1010375125416.7216.72
17Liam YoungGwent11030111150313.5414.54
18Ryan HollowCornwall101036996213.9413.94
19Brandon HartleyCornwall10103108148513.7513.75
20Josh WalshWest Wales101036384813.4613.46