Under 18's

Last Updated: 21-11-2017 12:18

PlacePlayerCountyPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Keelan KayDevon22060121300624.8426.84
2Owen BatesDevon22062158386124.4426.44
3Taylor SmoldonGlamorgan33094285595820.9123.91
4Mitch McCarthyBristol32185290619421.3623.36
5Lewis WilliamsGlamorgan33090227450919.8622.86
6Luke DurhamBristol33096387733218.9521.95
7Connor HopkinsGwent22060152300619.7821.78
8Matthew RichardsGlamorgan22062195382319.6121.61
9Kyle MacleodGwent21155221453420.5221.52
10Owen TappBristol22061179348719.4821.48
11SiƓn RussellGlamorgan33094350636318.1821.18
12Ethan HaymesGlamorgan22063239445518.6420.64
13Nico SpurrCornwall21153179342719.1520.15
14Nathan RocheBristol32163238429218.0320.03
15Kieran PeekDevon21143170318718.7519.75
16Liam PriceGwent21155255467118.3219.32
17Sam SherwoodBristol31258338615918.2219.22
18Jaden TaylorGwent11032139249517.9518.95
19Aiden StentCornwall20226168317018.8718.87
20Jak PhillipsGlamorgan1010372133918.6018.60
21Callum CozensGlamorgan32184350559215.9817.98
22Pacey LargeDevon21135219366016.7117.71
23Dylan EversonGlamorgan10123124216417.4517.45
24Michael BrownCornwall21133171279116.3217.32
25Rhys JonesGwent10123129221617.1817.18
26Harry RobinsonBristol20226198338217.0817.08
27Joshua LewisGwent20216170280916.5216.52
28Luis GreenDevon21153233360015.4516.45
29Christian TaylorBristol30349343558816.2916.29
30John DixonGwent10123125201116.0916.09
31Jordan GrimshawDevon11032164246315.0216.02
32Tommy NelsonBristol20226225340915.1515.15
33Andrew BurgessGwent10123143214715.0115.01
34Jake DonnellyGlamorgan21135266369013.8714.87
35Darren WheltonGwent1010390132314.7014.70
36Sam HillGwent1010384121014.4014.40
37Joseph SalmonGlamorgan1011392131914.3414.34
38Katie ShepherdCornwall20216178252914.2114.21
39Joe CroftDevon10103102144314.1514.15
40Cliff TownsleyDevon21135279365313.0914.09
41Samuel RoweCornwall101035774813.1213.12
42Joseph KempCornwall10103108141313.0813.08
43Laura ShepherdCornwall10123178226112.7012.70
44Brandon McDonnellCornwall10113136165312.1512.15
45Jay JamesCornwall20226277321811.6211.62

Girls

Last Updated: 21-11-2017 12:18

PlacePlayerCountyPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Amy CollinsBristol33091264500618.9621.96
2Shannon ReevesBristol32165341548216.0818.08
3Rhiannon PritchardGlamorgan32165328519015.8217.82
4Sam BowenGlamorgan33094444649214.6217.62
5Rhea WinsorDevon22063333446913.4215.42
6Ashton WinsorDevon22061271349912.9114.91
7Abbie FoxGwent20236285417714.6614.66
8Lynette ChaffeCornwall22060238300612.6314.63
9Tia TappBristol20246334478714.3314.33
10Megan VoddenGwent20246305432414.1814.18
11Jessica BonnerGwent22062360396411.0113.01
12Laura ShepherdCornwall10113156196512.6012.60
13Bethan RowlandsGlamorgan30319339424612.5312.53
14Emma LeveretteDevon20206219261811.9511.95
15Courtenay MuttonCornwall20216248289011.6511.65
16Kirsty MilneCornwall10103117122310.4510.45
17Sophie SherwoodBristol1011321019349.219.21

Under 21's

Last Updated: 21-11-2017 12:18

PlacePlayerCountyPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Curtis GreenDevon22060122300624.6426.64
2Alec SmallGlamorgan33094280640122.8625.86
3Jack SargeantGwent22060126300623.8625.86
4Cavan PhillipsGlamorgan32164208480723.1125.11
5Damon OsborneGwent21143137330324.1125.11
6Kieran GrimmittBristol33094308642120.8523.85
7Josh AllenBristol32165222484821.8423.84
8Josh DaviesGlamorgan32165239512021.4223.42
9Kieran HeardDevon22060141300621.3223.32
10Bleddyn LyonsGlamorgan32187343719020.9622.96
11Liam MeekGwent21153169363021.4822.48
12Bradley BristowBristol1011372158622.0322.03
13Jordan SearleCornwall21143157326820.8221.82
14Dafydd DoolanGwent22061176347119.7221.72
15Corey BurtonGwent20226174370521.2921.29
16Aaron CrockerCornwall21135180361120.0621.06
17Owen DunstanCornwall1010363125019.8419.84
18Jack CollinsBristol31257277510218.4219.42
19Jimmy BristowBristol31257300541218.0419.04
20Samuel RoweCornwall10123120223918.6618.66
21Jamie SlyDevon10123128234918.3518.35
22Aaron BurgessGlamorgan30329250457318.2918.29
23Curtis VinallBristol20206129228917.7417.74
24Chris RaddonDevon21144251386415.3916.39
25Morgan WinsorDevon20226237380016.0316.03
26Harry DunstanCornwall11031133199414.9915.99
27Connor BarrettDevon1010375111614.8814.88
28Adney KeverneCornwall20226256348113.6013.60