Under 18's

Last Updated: 15-04-2018 23:39

PlacePlayerCountyPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Keelan KayDevon6601834031029925.5631.56
2Taylor SmoldonGlamorgan6601865331141721.4227.42
3Owen BatesDevon6511675171120921.6826.68
4Mitch McCarthyBristol6511785771200420.8025.80
5Connor HopkinsGwent440121316650620.5924.59
6Lewis WilliamsGlamorgan541144425874520.5824.58
7Luke DurhamBristol65116116711311519.5524.55
8Nathan RocheBristol6511575681059018.6423.64
9SiƓn RussellGlamorgan65117117801375717.6422.64
10Matthew RichardsGlamorgan33092274532619.4422.44
11Owen TappBristol33091264499018.9021.90
12Kyle MacleodGwent413611362754220.8321.83
13Ethan HaymesGlamorgan431107443829618.7321.73
14Sam SherwoodBristol64214106571164417.7221.72
15Dylan EversonGlamorgan4221010500919018.3820.38
16Pacey LargeDevon63312136951186017.0620.06
17Nico SpurrCornwall431115435733116.8519.85
18Jaden TaylorGwent32186380677317.8219.82
19Jordan GrimshawDevon53211106281015216.1719.17
20Liam PriceGwent31268354642618.1519.15
21Kieran PeekDevon41369381683417.9418.94
22Rhys JonesGwent32184338571916.9218.92
23Harry RobinsonBristol523912560927716.5718.57
24Aiden StentCornwall404512374690918.4718.47
25Callum CozensGlamorgan32184350559215.9817.98
26Keaton WilliamsGlamorgan31267371616016.6017.60
27Jak PhillipsGlamorgan30339321562617.5317.53
28Jayden WhittingCornwall1010369120517.4617.46
29Luis GreenDevon6159156571081616.4617.46
30Cliff TownsleyDevon422610480726715.1417.14
31Christian TaylorBristol505615558932716.7216.72
32Joshua LewisGwent31248342530215.5016.50
33Frankie StoutDevon41379487754315.4916.49
34Michael BrownCornwall31236255394015.4516.45
35Evan WishartGlamorgan20226213346916.2916.29
36Samuel RoweCornwall20226193312716.2016.20
37Elliott MillarBristol11031136199814.6915.69
38John DixonGwent31258390569214.5915.59
39Tommy NelsonBristol404212333515915.4915.49
40Mackenzie AldoescuGwent11031142200214.1015.10
41Jake DonnellyGlamorgan21135266369013.8714.87
42Darren WheltonGwent1010390132314.7014.70
43Andrew BurgessGwent20246299436614.6014.60
44Sam HillGwent1010384121014.4014.40
45Joseph SalmonGlamorgan1011392131914.3414.34
46Katie ShepherdCornwall20216178252914.2114.21
47Joe CroftDevon10103102144314.1514.15
48Laura ShepherdCornwall30339369491213.3113.31
49Brandon McDonnellCornwall20216217287613.2513.25
50Joseph KempCornwall30309276361113.0813.08
51Jay JamesCornwall404412522624011.9511.95

Girls

Last Updated: 15-04-2018 23:39

PlacePlayerCountyPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Amy CollinsBristol6511666571087816.5621.56
2Shannon ReevesBristol6511587221146715.8820.88
3Sam BowenGlamorgan6511788061226915.2220.22
4Rhea WinsorDevon64214128651278414.7818.78
5Lynette ChaffeCornwall431103463638613.7916.79
6Rhiannon PritchardGlamorgan42288513750014.6216.62
7Cleo TreleaseDevon33091358477913.3516.35
8Jessica BonnerGwent440122576697012.1016.10
9Megan VoddenGwent413810559792614.1815.18
10Ashton WinsorDevon32164367481313.1115.11
11Abbie FoxGwent30339369533414.4614.46
12Katie ShepherdCornwall20226262371114.1614.16
13Tia TappBristol30349439605513.7913.79
14Courtenay MuttonCornwall413410480596112.4213.42
15Bethan RowlandsGlamorgan514413609751012.3313.33
16Emma LeverettDevon606318751946012.6012.60
17Laura ShepherdCornwall10113156196512.6012.60
18Tiffany ShaddickGwent10113149179512.0512.05
19Kirsty MilneCornwall10103117122310.4510.45
20Sophie SherwoodBristol30329508527510.3810.38

Under 21's

Last Updated: 15-04-2018 23:39

PlacePlayerCountyPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Alec SmallGlamorgan6601864811170224.3330.33
2Kieran GrimmittBristol5501575041085321.5326.53
3Liam MeekGwent431114307712923.2226.22
4Curtis GreenDevon6421664721043622.1126.11
5Jack SargeantGwent440121296648121.9025.90
6Damon OsborneGwent32174224529723.6525.65
7Josh DaviesGlamorgan532118396893522.5625.56
8Codey WaiteGlamorgan22064214482522.5524.55
9Josh AllenBristol42278297664822.3824.38
10Dafydd DoolanGwent431114350725220.7223.72
11Jimmy BristowBristol64214116101173419.2423.24
12Kieran HeardDevon32163189400821.2123.21
13Corey BurtonGwent413611362799822.0923.09
14Sam PalmerDevon11032116248521.4222.42
15Bleddyn LyonsGlamorgan62412166551325820.2422.24
16Aaron CrockerCornwall413611378761920.1621.16
17Jordan SearleCornwall42297409770818.8520.85
18Bradley BristowBristol32175304551218.1320.13
19Chris RaddonDevon63311146641137717.1320.13
20Owen DunstanCornwall32164258466918.1020.10
21Cliff TownsleyDevon11031103192218.6619.66
22Aaron BurgessGlamorgan404412357672118.8318.83
23Nathan BloodworthGlamorgan1011385159818.8018.80
24Connor PhillipsGlamorgan1011375138918.5218.52
25Jamie SlyDevon10123128234918.3518.35
26Tom BurgessGwent11032139236517.0118.01
27Samuel RoweCornwall20246256456417.8317.83
28Tom OsbornDevon11032149249516.7417.74
29Jack CollinsBristol6159166751104916.3717.37
30Christian TaylorBristol1010375126316.8416.84
31Morgan WinsorDevon505415532895216.8316.83
32Tom OsborneDevon21135232355115.3116.31
33Harry DunstanCornwall11031133199414.9915.99
34Daniel PearsonCornwall10113119188015.8015.80
35Curtis VinallBristol404112345543115.7415.74
36Matthew RichardsGlamorgan11031136200214.7215.72
37Connor BarrettDevon1010375111614.8814.88
38Harrison LynnDevon11030113150313.3014.30
39Adney KeverneCornwall20226256348113.6013.60
40Jake DonnellyGlamorgan1010396112211.6911.69