Under 18's

Last Updated: 24-02-2020 08:06

PlacePlayerCountyPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Connor HopkinsGwent550150332751522.6427.64
2Ieuan HalsallGwent550151354801222.6327.63
3Liam ButlerGlamorgan541135405863121.3125.31
4Frankie StoutDevon440123350720620.5924.59
5Evan WishartGlamorgan541127438900820.5724.57
6Jaden WhittingCornwall541137470936919.9323.93
7Ben CarrGlamorgan541134431841719.5323.53
8Ben SearsGlamorgan541123382732119.1623.16
9Oliver ThomasWest Wales550155545957517.5722.57
10Nathan HanrahanGwent431104347670519.3222.32
11Jack NankervisDevon431104367691918.8521.85
12Pacey LargeDevon32184293577919.7221.72
13Ciaran PriceGlamorgan33091275487217.7220.72
14Callum CozensGwent550154606940115.5120.51
15Jordan GrimshawDevon10123112229520.4920.49
16Brynmor ThomasWest Wales413410334638719.1220.12
17Brandon McDonnellCornwall5321110552930316.8519.85
18Ryan GreensladeCornwall33091297496116.7019.70
19Lucas HutchingsCornwall523910503875917.4119.41
20Callum WilsteadGwent20226168324819.3319.33
21Owen BatesDevon10123121226918.7518.75
22Ioan JonesGlamorgan53299502782915.6018.60
23Daniel SturtridgeCornwall532118598919915.3818.38
24Josh MeneerCornwall514412400692217.3118.31
25Ethan HaymesGlamorgan32174339523415.4417.44
26Taylor SmoldonGlamorgan22062265399815.0917.09
27Ollie SpragueDevon31246279441615.8316.83
28Jayden WrightCornwall32183366533514.5816.58
29Ethan CawleyGlamorgan20226200318515.9315.93
30Luke HarrisGwent514614578850714.7215.72
31Sam JonesWest Wales20236274430315.7015.70
32Jacob MastersDevon42298614819413.3515.35
33Steven IveyDevon20206168254515.1515.15
34Katie ShepherdCornwall10123159234514.7514.75
35Joshua JonesWest Wales10123169243714.4214.42
36Lewis WhitleyDevon41349428558213.0414.04
37Christopher HanrahanGwent514413553720213.0214.02
38Charlie MackenzieDevon101036691713.8913.89
39Seb JagoCornwall30329342461513.4913.49
40Stacey DaviesWest Wales20206165212712.8912.89
41Chloe ThomasWest Wales20206165206612.5212.52
42Luce JonesWest Wales20206192239512.4712.47
43Richard ShaddickGwent404012423493511.6711.67
44Jack EynonWest Wales505215537613911.4311.43
45Llinos ThomasWest Wales1010399113111.4211.42
46Lily-Beth Bailey-HarrisWest Wales10103114127911.2211.22
47Kelsey SimonWest Wales30309303335611.0811.08
48Elonwy ThomasWest Wales4134954553989.9010.90
49Lily-Beth Bailey-HarrisWest Wales2020622221539.709.70
50Zac MastersDevon1010321314176.656.65
51Keiden ThomasWest Wales10103873764.324.32

Girls

Last Updated: 24-02-2020 08:06

PlacePlayerCountyPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Courtney HancockCornwall550150421751517.8522.85
2Rhea WinsorDevon42297447745616.6818.68
3Megan VoddenGwent532108593894415.0818.08
4Ffion JamesGlamorgan541146709980613.8317.83
5Katie LathamCornwall541136689932713.5417.54
6Shannon JonesGlamorgan541146724976213.4817.48
7Cleo TreleaseDevon43196496704014.1917.19
8Jordenn DanielsGlamorgan32175403584614.5116.51
9Laura ShepherdCornwall5321010703948513.4916.49
10Jessica BonnerGwent42267417599614.3816.38
11Llinos ThomasWest Wales42278531687312.9414.94
12Emma LeverettDevon413810628837513.3414.34
13Sophie DaviesWest Wales11031164196311.9712.97
14Elonwy ThomasWest Wales10123183228812.5012.50
15Stacey DaviesWest Wales30319351436612.4412.44
16Lily-Beth Bailey-HarrisWest Wales20206183217811.9011.90
17Molly OwenGlamorgan20216241285711.8511.85
18Tiffany ShaddickGwent10113143169311.8411.84
19Chloe JamesWest Wales404312520605311.6411.64
20Abigail BrewsterGwent10113162181011.1711.17
21Courtney JarvisGwent30309345365510.5910.59
22Chloe BoshierGwent1010316514478.778.77

Under 21's

Last Updated: 24-02-2020 08:06

PlacePlayerCountyPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Cavan PhillipsGlamorgan550153354878724.8229.82
2Kyle MacleodGwent532127366911124.8927.89
3Llew BevanWest Wales440123320739023.0927.09
4Jack SargeantGwent541145403898222.2926.29
5Josh DaviesGlamorgan32164209476022.7824.78
6Kieran PeekDevon42297345765622.1924.19
7Bleddyn LyonsGlamorgan440122347692619.9623.96
8Kian DaviesWest Wales43197378753219.9322.93
9Dylan EversonGlamorgan532117448864519.3022.30
10Sam PalmerDevon431106395759719.2322.23
11Brynmor ThomasWest Wales1103071150321.1722.17
12Samuel GibbonsGwent532118475878018.4821.48
13Izaak ChapmanCornwall532119506926118.3021.30
14Josh LewisGwent5411496221045916.8220.82
15Pacey LargeDevon11031102199919.6020.60
16SiƓn RussellGlamorgan21133136261519.2320.23
17Zaidley EvansWest Wales523711450782217.3819.38
18Joe DickinsonCornwall21153204373218.2919.29
19Jordan GrimshawDevon21153219397418.1519.15
20Jak PhillipsGlamorgan523610441747216.9418.94
21Liam TaylorCornwall505415440810918.4318.43
22Rhys JonesGwent10123122224118.3718.37
23Zack GriffithsCornwall20216174299017.1817.18
24Chris RaddonDevon1010378133217.0817.08
25Liam MortimerGwent11031125200216.0217.02
26Brandon HartleyCornwall52389501750714.9816.98
27Keiron PerryWest Wales523611542811414.9716.97
28Liam YoungGwent31236276412714.9515.95
29Kyle GrantDevon31237295437514.8315.83
30Cam SimmonsDevon10113113177115.6715.67
31Harry DunstanCornwall31256341500114.6715.67
32Cliff TownsleyDevon20236253386515.2815.28
33Ryan HollowCornwall30309249371514.9214.92
34William WalshWest Wales10113123176614.3614.36
35Joshua WalshWest Wales505115410561413.6913.69
36Thomas McLatchieDevon20206165222713.5013.50