Under 18's

Last Updated: 11-12-2018 08:09

PlacePlayerCountyPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Keelan KayGlamorgan33091196497025.3628.36
2Connor HopkinsGwent33092228535623.4926.49
3Luke DurhamBristol33093262568221.6924.69
4Owen BatesDevon33092244520721.3424.34
5Mitchell McCarthyBristol32173219486822.2324.23
6Jaden WhittingCornwall440125431818218.9822.98
7Luis GreenDevon33093295586919.8922.89
8SiƓn RussellGlamorgan33093311589318.9521.95
9Ben CarrGlamorgan22062206399819.4121.41
10Taylor SmoldonGlamorgan31268327661520.2321.23
11Jordan GrimshawDevon22060157300619.1521.15
12Izaak ChapmanCornwall42278330625218.9520.95
13Zach ThorneBristol32174282500317.7419.74
14Nathan RocheBristol32165281497217.6919.69
15Frankie StoutDevon31257292541818.5519.55
16Ethan HaymesGlamorgan31258314581618.5219.52
17Liam PriceGwent21154230425218.4919.49
18Aston DawGwent21135208375118.0319.03
19Pacey LargeDevon30349319602118.8718.87
20Cliff TownsleyDevon21155278494817.8018.80
21Christian TaylorBristol31257326570717.5118.51
22Jaden TaylorGwent32185395638116.1518.15
23Archie GodfreyBristol21145248424017.1018.10
24Tommy NelsonBristol10123114205318.0118.01
25Callum CozensGwent21144223373516.7517.75
26Harry RobinsonBristol30339306540217.6517.65
27Ryan HollowCornwall42299549854415.5617.56
28Liam ButlerGlamorgan22062257397415.4617.46
29Jak PhillipsGlamorgan31257343563316.4217.42
30Evan WishartGlamorgan10113108187617.3717.37
31Lucas HutchingsCornwall413810509825816.2217.22
32Nico SpurrCornwall31237251406416.1917.19
33John DixonGwent32164310460414.8516.85
34Kieron MaddenGwent20226239385416.1316.13
35Nathan HallGlamorgan1010366105616.0016.00
36Kyle GrantDevon31256327490314.9915.99
37Mackenzie AldoescuGwent31236284397914.0115.01
38Brandon HartleyCornwall30329308454314.7514.75
39Keiron MaddenGwent10113130188414.4914.49
40Laura ShepherdCornwall404212433624514.4214.42
41Brandon McDonnellCornwall10113150192312.8212.82
42Mason GreenDevon1010384103512.3212.32
43Katie LathamCornwall10103111129311.6511.65

Girls

Last Updated: 11-12-2018 08:09

PlacePlayerCountyPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Courtney HancockCornwall440123463729015.7519.75
2Laura PhillipsBristol33092358534514.9317.93
3Shannon ReevesBristol32183351545915.5517.55
4Lynette ChaffeCornwall431116559811014.5117.51
5Rhea WinsorDevon33092400539913.5016.50
6Cleo TreleseDevon31246313463814.8215.82
7Megan VoddenGwent32185442610613.8115.81
8Emma LeverettDevon32185452620913.7415.74
9Jessica BonnerGwent11030113150313.3014.30
10Holly PringGlamorgan30319335432912.9212.92
11Abbie FoxGwent30329373480712.8912.89
12Millie HooperBristol31238477524911.0012.00
13Ffion JamesGlamorgan30329432514211.9011.90
14Katie ShepherdCornwall4228667065369.7611.76
15Sophie DaviesGlamorgan10103132139110.5410.54
16Tiffany ShaddickGwent2020629427279.289.28
17Abbie EvansGlamorgan2020627922658.128.12

Under 21's

Last Updated: 11-12-2018 08:10

PlacePlayerCountyPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Liam MeekGwent33092210538425.6428.64
2Cavan PhillipsGlamorgan33092234550123.5126.51
3Jimmy BristowBristol33091222500822.5625.56
4Kieron BurnsDevon11032103244723.7624.76
5Lewis WilliamsGlamorgan21153165387823.5024.50
6Jack SargeantGwent33090210450921.4724.47
7Curtis GreenDevon32183244541222.1824.18
8Kyle MacleodGwent33094307636920.7523.75
9Owen DunstanCornwall22063204442221.6823.68
10Kieran GrimmittBristol32186318685621.5623.56
11Kieran PeakDevon32185301636321.1423.14
12Josh DaviesGlamorgan32165263531020.1922.19
13Alec SmallGlamorgan32163210419920.0022.00
14Josh LewisGwent11032118239920.3321.33
15Sam SherwoodBristol30349249531121.3321.33
16Josh AllenBristol1103076150319.7820.78
17Trystan PalmerGlamorgan31268315619219.6620.66
18Charlie HarryCornwall31258312611119.5920.59
19Sam PalmerDevon31247266502618.8919.89
20Aaron FrenchDevon10123120237219.7719.77
21Rhys JonesGwent31258314573718.2719.27
22Cam SimmonsDevon20216155297919.2219.22
23Kieran HeardCornwall404212314593818.9118.91
24Bradley BristowBristol10123120224818.7318.73
25Jaden RichardsGwent22061216350516.2318.23
26Curtis VinallBristol20206117206117.6217.62
27Daniel StevensCornwall404312374644917.2417.24
28Kai MattockBristol11032155247115.9416.94
29Brandon HartleyCornwall1010372120016.6716.67
30Zack GriffithsCornwall31247330487014.7615.76
31Graham AndrewCornwall30309210317115.1015.10
32Morgan WinsorDevon10123156218514.0114.01
33Owen GreenDevon10113138190513.8013.80
34Dylan EversonGlamorgan10113137186713.6313.63