Under 18's

Last Updated: 22-05-2019 02:04

PlacePlayerCountyPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Keelan KayGlamorgan8802425151294625.1433.14
2Connor HopkinsGwent8712275751411424.5531.55
3Luke DurhamBristol8802497781600320.5728.57
4Jordan GrimshawDevon7702135561185621.3228.32
5Mitchell McCarthyBristol8622176181349521.8427.84
6Jaden WhittingCornwall88024108371645319.6627.66
7Owen BatesDevon7702125781121919.4126.41
8Frankie StoutDevon86220148641603418.5624.56
9Taylor SmoldonGlamorgan74317126881401220.3724.37
10Ben CarrGlamorgan75217127431398718.8323.83
11Ethan HaymesGlamorgan85317158031496218.6323.63
12Ieuan HalsallGwent21143161344121.3722.37
13Nathan RocheBristol85317148641432916.5821.58
14Pacey LargeDevon82613197731510419.5421.54
15Luis GreenDevon84417179051586217.5321.53
16Daniel SturtridgeCornwall22060154300619.5221.52
17Liam ButlerGlamorgan63312116131114418.1821.18
18Zach ThorneBristol74315116981196617.1421.14
19SiƓn RussellGlamorgan532109496893518.0121.01
20Jaden TaylorGwent63313116491162817.9220.92
21Tommy NelsonBristol63313116111082617.7220.72
22Harry RobinsonBristol7259186561221818.6320.63
23Nathan HanrahanGwent21155252491419.5020.50
24Cliff TownsleyDevon63312147091218117.1820.18
25Ben JamesBristol1011398193619.7619.76
26Izaak ChapmanCornwall523911482848217.6019.60
27Liam PriceGwent21154230425218.4919.49
28Aston DawGwent6249146151071417.4219.42
29Kyle GrantDevon84414169011366115.1619.16
30Evan WishartGlamorgan52389470783216.6618.66
31Nico SpurrCornwall523812535880916.4718.47
32Christian TaylorBristol5149136081055217.3618.36
33Ben SearsGlamorgan33096473720615.2318.23
34Callum CozensGwent21144223373516.7517.75
35Lucas HutchingsCornwall72511178261279515.4917.49
36Archie GodfreyBristol6157176561080316.4717.47
37Zaidley EvansGlamorgan10123136237317.4517.45
38Jak PhillipsGlamorgan31257343563316.4217.42
39Kieron MaddenGwent514614583949116.2817.28
40Ryan HollowCornwall6249157351120915.2517.25
41Ryan GreensladeCornwall1010369116716.9116.91
42Keiron MaddenGwent31247296468715.8316.83
43John DixonGwent72511168181204814.7316.73
44Brandon McDonnellCornwall42287476686614.4216.42
45Nathan HallGlamorgan1010366105616.0016.00
46Cameron KeaneGwent21155321471814.7015.70
47Ioan JonesGlamorgan21143216310414.3715.37
48Mackenzie AldoescuGwent8176217831118714.2915.29
49Brandon HartleyCornwall30329308454314.7514.75
50Laura ShepherdCornwall8083248111157614.2714.27
51Katie LathamCornwall404412476646713.5913.59
52Chloe BoshierGwent10103111138712.5012.50
53Katie ShepherdCornwall30329336419212.4812.48
54Tiffany ShaddickGwent10103102126212.3712.37
55Mason GreenDevon30319309354811.4811.48

Girls

Last Updated: 22-05-2019 02:04

PlacePlayerCountyPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Courtney HancockCornwall8802438181330216.2624.26
2Shannon ReevesBristol8712348831347315.2622.26
3Rhea WinsorDevon87123911051556114.0821.08
4Lynette ChaffeCornwall862201110281505614.6520.65
5Emma LeverettDevon862201412211605313.1519.15
6Megan VoddenGwent75217119721325213.6318.63
7Cleo TreleseDevon84413138541238514.5018.50
8Laura PhillipsBristol844161410171420213.9617.96
9Jessica BonnerGwent6421598701181013.5717.57
10Millie HooperBristol734111610111295512.8115.81
11Kaid WebleyGwent32186556695812.5114.51
12Abbie FoxGwent505315613789812.8812.88
13Holly PringGlamorgan505215548701212.8012.80
14Molly OwenGlamorgan10113145184612.7312.73
15Katie ShepherdCornwall52389760787810.3712.37
16Kirsty MilneCornwall30329391481312.3112.31
17Sophie DaviesGlamorgan20226310370711.9611.96
18Shannon JonesGlamorgan413510636692510.8911.89
19Ffion JamesGlamorgan80862411431351511.8211.82
20Kelsey RogersGlamorgan10103117129711.0911.09
21Tiffany ShaddickGwent3030942640699.559.55
22Abbie EvansGlamorgan3031942540139.449.44

Under 21's

Last Updated: 22-05-2019 02:04

PlacePlayerCountyPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Liam MeekGwent8802486251549224.7932.79
2Kyle MacleodGwent8802477151529321.3929.39
3Jack SargeantGwent8712196621444621.8228.82
4Jimmy BristowBristol8622186401415522.1228.12
5Harry BullDevon440122299690023.0827.08
6Alec SmallGlamorgan85319116331392822.0027.00
7Kieran PeekDevon85318126671438921.5726.57
8Curtis GreenDevon84419136681504122.5226.52
9Cavan PhillipsGlamorgan33092234550123.5126.51
10Josh AllenBristol541125369797121.6025.60
11Kieran GrimmittBristol64215126281316020.9624.96
12Kieron BurnsDevon11032103244723.7624.76
13Lucas HutchingsCornwall1103183196423.6624.66
14Lewis WilliamsGlamorgan21153165387823.5024.50
15Bleddyn LyonsGlamorgan541126417850120.3924.39
16Aaron BurgessGwent32175272577121.2223.22
17Jak PhillipsGlamorgan1103187191722.0323.03
18Josh DaviesGlamorgan6249145271097520.8322.83
19Bradley BristowBristol63311125391046719.4222.42
20Charlie HarryCornwall422810429859920.0422.04
21Owen DunstanCornwall32176320633619.8021.80
22Sam SherwoodBristol7169195691165820.4921.49
23Sam GibbonsGlamorgan53297409754718.4521.45
24Josh LewisGwent422810434837819.3021.30
25Dylan EversonGlamorgan5239135601029118.3820.38
26Sam PalmerDevon72513177621374818.0420.04
27Jaden RichardsGwent42297419753217.9819.98
28Kieran HeardCornwall514514456843618.5019.50
29Rhys JonesGwent514814546994818.2219.22
30Sam TaylorDevon1103083150318.1119.11
31Trystan PalmerGlamorgan51410145911053417.8218.82
32Aaron FrenchDevon615716551969717.6018.60
33Cam SimmonsDevon30319227413418.2118.21
34Christian TaylorBristol21135199337016.9317.93
35Daniel StevensCornwall6157176321062116.8117.81
36Izaak ChapmanCornwall31257327549116.7917.79
37Ryan HollowCornwall20216152262417.2617.26
38Kai MattockBristol11032155247115.9416.94
39Zack GriffithsCornwall7165196541032615.7916.79
40Brandon HartleyCornwall505415507833116.4316.43
41Curtis VinallBristol404312387626516.1916.19
42Graham AndrewCornwall30309210317115.1015.10
43Morgan WinsorDevon10123156218514.0114.01
44Owen GreenDevon10113138190513.8013.80