Under 18's

Last Updated: 19-10-2018 16:01

PlacePlayerCountyPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Keelan KayGlamorgan1103057150326.3727.37
2Mitchell McCarthyBristol1103058150325.9126.91
3Connor HopkinsGwent22061143349924.4726.47
4Luke DurhamBristol1103189197922.2423.24
5Zach ThorneBristol1103069150321.7822.78
6Izaak ChapmanCornwall22062190373319.6521.65
7Ethan HaymesGlamorgan1010354116321.5421.54
8SiƓn RussellGlamorgan11032118239920.3321.33
9Harry RobinsonBristol1010354114221.1521.15
10Taylor SmoldonGlamorgan1011388180320.4920.49
11Nathan RocheBristol11032117223719.1220.12
12Jaden WhittingCornwall22061192347518.1020.10
13Jak PhillipsGlamorgan10123115230920.0820.08
14Liam PriceGwent21154230425218.4919.49
15Christian TaylorBristol11031108190317.6218.62
16Aston DawGwent11032142245517.2918.29
17Tommy NelsonBristol10123114205318.0118.01
18Evan WishartGlamorgan10113108187617.3717.37
19Kieron MaddenGwent10113109188817.3217.32
20Jaden TaylorGwent22062260396515.2517.25
21Ryan HollowCornwall21144243371715.3016.30
22Nathan HallGlamorgan1010366105616.0016.00
23John DixonGwent21133189282114.9315.93
24Nico SpurrCornwall21134182271414.9115.91
25Lucas HutchingsCornwall20236265411715.5415.54
26Brandon HartleyCornwall20216197295815.0215.02
27Mackenzie AldoescuGwent21133197274013.9114.91
28Callum CozensGwent10113122179114.6814.68
29Keiron MaddenGwent10113130188414.4914.49
30Laura ShepherdCornwall20216248321112.9512.95

Girls

Last Updated: 19-10-2018 16:01

PlacePlayerCountyPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Shannon ReevesBristol1103096150315.6616.66
2Courtney HancockCornwall22062268383314.3016.30
3Lynette ChaffeCornwall22062273390114.2916.29
4Megan VoddenGwent21153278385613.8714.87
5Laura PhillipsBristol11030110150313.6614.66
6Abbie FoxGwent20226271358013.2113.21
7Holly PringGlamorgan10103111143512.9312.93
8Millie HooperBristol11032222249511.2412.24
9Ffion JamesGlamorgan10123222245311.0511.05
10Katie ShepherdCornwall2113330828569.2710.27
11Tiffany ShaddickGwent2020629427279.289.28
12Abbie EvansGlamorgan10103938238.858.85

Under 21's

Last Updated: 19-10-2018 16:01

PlacePlayerCountyPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Cavan PhillipsGlamorgan1103058150325.9126.91
2Kieran GrimmittBristol1103178200225.6726.67
3Liam MeekGwent22060123300624.4426.44
4Jimmy BristowBristol1103061150324.6425.64
5Jack SargeantGwent22060139300621.6323.63
6Kyle MacleodGwent22062191399420.9122.91
7Trystan PalmerGlamorgan1011376169822.3422.34
8Josh AllenBristol1103076150319.7820.78
9Charlie HarryCornwall21135185365219.7420.74
10Rhys JonesGwent21155245470019.1820.18
11Alec SmallGlamorgan1010360119319.8819.88
12Josh DaviesGlamorgan1010372136919.0119.01
13Jaden RichardsGwent22061216350516.2318.23
14Kieran HeardCornwall20226191342717.9417.94
15Daniel StevensCornwall20226189328617.3917.39
16Sam SherwoodBristol101035791616.0716.07
17Zack GriffithsCornwall20216191287115.0315.03
18Graham AndrewCornwall20206141201014.2614.26
19Dylan EversonGlamorgan10113137186713.6313.63