Under 18's

Last Updated: 08-12-2019 18:17

PlacePlayerCountyPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Connor HopkinsGwent22060123300624.4426.44
2Ieuan HalsallGwent22061149350323.5125.51
3Liam ButlerGlamorgan32175261562521.5523.55
4Evan WishartGlamorgan33094318646420.3323.33
5Frankie StoutDevon33092273541719.8422.84
6Ben CarrGlamorgan33091260500019.2322.23
7Nathan HanrahanGwent22061175349119.9521.95
8Oliver ThomasWest Wales33092289542518.7721.77
9Jaden WhittingCornwall32176298588719.7621.76
10Pacey LargeDevon32184293577919.7221.72
11Ben SearsGlamorgan33090247450918.2621.26
12Jack NankervisDevon32173266495518.6320.63
13Jordan GrimshawDevon10123112229520.4920.49
14Brandon McDonnellCornwall31258293544418.5819.58
15Ryan GreensladeCornwall1103081150318.5619.56
16Owen BatesDevon10123121226918.7518.75
17Ciaran PriceGlamorgan11031106186617.6018.60
18Ioan JonesGlamorgan32166333546516.4118.41
19Brynmor ThomasWest Wales20216168305318.1718.17
20Josh MeneerCornwall31236247416516.8617.86
21Ethan CawleyGlamorgan1011392163017.7217.72
22Lucas HutchingsCornwall30339308536017.4017.40
23Taylor SmoldonGlamorgan22062265399815.0917.09
24Daniel SturtridgeCornwall32185420631115.0317.03
25Jayden WrightCornwall32183366533514.5816.58
26Ethan HaymesGlamorgan21143209324015.5016.50
27Callum CozensGwent22062280393014.0416.04
28Steven IveyDevon1010387136415.6815.68
29Luke HarrisGwent21155333459513.8014.80
30Katie ShepherdCornwall10123159234514.7514.75
31Ollie SpragueDevon20216201291314.4914.49
32Joshua JonesWest Wales10123169243714.4214.42
33Jacob MastersDevon31268500669113.3814.38
34Lewis WhitleyDevon31236312388212.4413.44
35Stacey DaviesWest Wales20206165212712.8912.89
36Chloe ThomasWest Wales20206165206612.5212.52
37Seb JagoCornwall1010384104212.4012.40
38Christopher HanrahanGwent21134274295310.7811.78
39Llinos ThomasWest Wales1010399113111.4211.42
40Kelsey SimonWest Wales30309303335611.0811.08
41Richard ShaddickGwent20206237259510.9510.95
42Jack EynonWest Wales30329390414910.6410.64
43Lily-Beth Bailey-HarrisWest Wales1010312011809.839.83
44Elonwy ThomasWest Wales2114339534008.619.61
45Zac MastersDevon1010321314176.656.65
46Keiden ThomasWest Wales10103873764.324.32

Girls

Last Updated: 08-12-2019 18:17

PlacePlayerCountyPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Courtney HancockCornwall33090257450917.5420.54
2Rhea WinsorDevon32184338576117.0419.04
3Cleo TreleaseDevon32166363553715.2517.25
4Jordenn DanielsGlamorgan10113112187716.7616.76
5Ffion JamesGlamorgan33092420548513.0616.06
6Megan VoddenGwent21133198296814.9915.99
7Katie LathamCornwall32175425583013.7215.72
8Laura ShepherdCornwall32175422574513.6115.61
9Shannon JonesGlamorgan32186505675613.3815.38
10Emma LeverettDevon31267469626813.3614.36
11Jessica BonnerGwent21133224296813.2514.25
12Sophie DaviesWest Wales11031164196311.9712.97
13Chloe JamesWest Wales20216214272212.7212.72
14Elonwy ThomasWest Wales10123183228812.5012.50
15Llinos ThomasWest Wales21143309340111.0112.01
16Lily-Beth Bailey-HarrisWest Wales20206183217811.9011.90
17Molly OwenGlamorgan20216241285711.8511.85
18Stacey DaviesWest Wales10103108127811.8311.83
19Courtney JarvisGwent10103114118810.4210.42
20Chloe BoshierGwent1010316514478.778.77

Under 21's

Last Updated: 08-12-2019 18:17

PlacePlayerCountyPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Cavan PhillipsGlamorgan33091216499423.1226.12
2Llew BevanWest Wales33093257588722.9125.91
3Josh DaviesGlamorgan22061149350223.5025.50
4Kyle MacleodGwent22061148344723.2925.29
5Kieran PeekDevon31266271579321.3822.38
6Kian DaviesWest Wales21133136288421.2122.21
7Brynmor ThomasWest Wales1103071150321.1722.17
8Dylan EversonGlamorgan32164239478620.0322.03
9Samuel GibbonsGwent22061167331119.8321.83
10Jack SargeantGwent21154205419220.4521.45
11Sam PalmerDevon32174269516419.2021.20
12Bleddyn LyonsGlamorgan22060163300618.4420.44
13Izaak ChapmanCornwall32175309556818.0220.02
14Zaidley EvansWest Wales31247256483518.8919.89
15SiƓn RussellGlamorgan1103082150318.3319.33
16Keiron PerryWest Wales32165311524416.8618.86
17Jak PhillipsGlamorgan30309219403818.4418.44
18Liam TaylorCornwall30329265476317.9717.97
19Josh LewisGwent22062253392815.5317.53
20Zack GriffithsCornwall20216174299017.1817.18
21Jordan GrimshawDevon1103093150316.1617.16
22Chris RaddonDevon1010378133217.0817.08
23Joshua WalshWest Wales1010363105416.7316.73
24Harry DunstanCornwall1103097150315.4916.49
25Brandon HartleyCornwall31246288431814.9915.99
26Kyle GrantDevon31237295437514.8315.83
27Cam SimmonsDevon10113113177115.6715.67
28Liam YoungGwent21133192280914.6315.63
29Cliff TownsleyDevon20236253386515.2815.28
30Ryan HollowCornwall30309249371514.9214.92
31Josh WalshWest Wales20216221266012.0412.04
32Thomas McLatchieDevon1010399118411.9611.96