Under 18's

Last Updated: 14-04-2019 20:42

PlacePlayerCountyPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Keelan KayGlamorgan660182401994024.7930.79
2Connor HopkinsGwent7611954731165724.6430.64
3Luke DurhamBristol8802497781600320.5728.57
4Mitchell McCarthyBristol8622176181349521.8427.84
5Jaden WhittingCornwall88024108371645319.6627.66
6Jordan GrimshawDevon660182460989221.5027.50
7Owen BatesDevon660182511971619.0125.01
8Taylor SmoldonGlamorgan6421595891156919.6423.64
9Frankie StoutDevon75217127291354718.5823.58
10Ben CarrGlamorgan541137533974118.2822.28
11Pacey LargeDevon72511166391269719.8721.87
12Ieuan HalsallGwent1011389193821.7821.78
13Luis GreenDevon74316148061431417.7621.76
14Nathan RocheBristol85317148641432916.5821.58
15Daniel SturtridgeCornwall22060154300619.5221.52
16Zach ThorneBristol74315116981196617.1421.14
17Ethan HaymesGlamorgan63311136081097418.0521.05
18SiƓn RussellGlamorgan532109496893518.0121.01
19Jaden TaylorGwent63313116491162817.9220.92
20Tommy NelsonBristol63313116111082617.7220.72
21Liam ButlerGlamorgan532128547967517.6920.69
22Harry RobinsonBristol7259186561221818.6320.63
23Ben JamesBristol1011398193619.7619.76
24Izaak ChapmanCornwall523911482848217.6019.60
25Liam PriceGwent21154230425218.4919.49
26Nathan HanrahanGwent11032136249418.3419.34
27Cliff TownsleyDevon5239136021029917.1119.11
28Aston DawGwent523811527899417.0719.07
29Kyle GrantDevon74314138441256214.8818.88
30Evan WishartGlamorgan42286398669516.8218.82
31Nico SpurrCornwall523812535880916.4718.47
32Christian TaylorBristol5149136081055217.3618.36
33Callum CozensGwent21144223373516.7517.75
34Lucas HutchingsCornwall72511178261279515.4917.49
35Archie GodfreyBristol6157176561080316.4717.47
36Jak PhillipsGlamorgan31257343563316.4217.42
37Kieron MaddenGwent514614583949116.2817.28
38Ryan HollowCornwall6249157351120915.2517.25
39Ryan GreensladeCornwall1010369116716.9116.91
40John DixonGwent72511168181204814.7316.73
41Brandon McDonnellCornwall42287476686614.4216.42
42Keiron MaddenGwent21144242372715.4016.40
43Nathan HallGlamorgan1010366105616.0016.00
44Cameron KeaneGwent21155321471814.7015.70
45Mackenzie AldoescuGwent716418628870513.8614.86
46Brandon HartleyCornwall30329308454314.7514.75
47Ben SearsGlamorgan11032183249913.6614.66
48Laura ShepherdCornwall8083248111157614.2714.27
49Katie LathamCornwall404412476646713.5913.59
50Katie ShepherdCornwall30329336419212.4812.48
51Tiffany ShaddickGwent10103102126212.3712.37
52Mason GreenDevon30319309354811.4811.48

Girls

Last Updated: 14-04-2019 20:42

PlacePlayerCountyPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Courtney HancockCornwall8802438181330216.2624.26
2Shannon ReevesBristol8712348831347315.2622.26
3Lynette ChaffeCornwall862201110281505614.6520.65
4Rhea WinsorDevon7612089581357714.1720.17
5Emma LeverettDevon752171310431406313.4818.48
6Laura PhillipsBristol844161410171420213.9617.96
7Megan VoddenGwent64214118531174913.7717.77
8Cleo TreleseDevon73410127181038314.4617.46
9Jessica BonnerGwent5321297381030713.9716.97
10Millie HooperBristol734111610111295512.8115.81
11Abbie FoxGwent505315613789812.8812.88
12Holly PringGlamorgan505215548701212.8012.80
13Kaid WebleyGwent21155422495811.7512.75
14Shannon JonesGlamorgan21144331383811.6012.60
15Katie ShepherdCornwall52389760787810.3712.37
16Kirsty MilneCornwall30329391481312.3112.31
17Sophie DaviesGlamorgan20226310370711.9611.96
18Ffion JamesGlamorgan6064188741006211.5111.51
19Tiffany ShaddickGwent3030942640699.559.55
20Abbie EvansGlamorgan3031942540139.449.44

Under 21's

Last Updated: 14-04-2019 20:42

PlacePlayerCountyPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Liam MeekGwent7702175331361025.5332.53
2Jimmy BristowBristol8622186401415522.1228.12
3Kyle MacleodGwent7702176561379021.0228.02
4Jack SargeantGwent7611875681196321.0627.06
5Cavan PhillipsGlamorgan33092234550123.5126.51
6Curtis GreenDevon74318105861307122.3126.31
7Alec SmallGlamorgan642147457995721.7925.79
8Josh AllenBristol541125369797121.6025.60
9Kieran PeekDevon74315126081288621.1925.19
10Kieran GrimmittBristol64215126281316020.9624.96
11Harry BullDevon33091228499221.8924.89
12Kieron BurnsDevon11032103244723.7624.76
13Lucas HutchingsCornwall1103183196423.6624.66
14Lewis WilliamsGlamorgan21153165387823.5024.50
15Josh DaviesGlamorgan523811437914020.9222.92
16Aaron BurgessGwent22062187390020.8622.86
17Bleddyn LyonsGlamorgan33092276547419.8322.83
18Bradley BristowBristol63311125391046719.4222.42
19Charlie HarryCornwall422810429859920.0422.04
20Sam GibbonsGlamorgan33091265500818.9021.90
21Owen DunstanCornwall32176320633619.8021.80
22Sam SherwoodBristol7169195691165820.4921.49
23Josh LewisGwent422810434837819.3021.30
24Sam PalmerDevon72513177621374818.0420.04
25Jaden RichardsGwent42297419753217.9819.98
26Kieran HeardCornwall514514456843618.5019.50
27Rhys JonesGwent413611423757717.9118.91
28Aaron FrenchDevon514613464827717.8418.84
29Trystan PalmerGlamorgan51410145911053417.8218.82
30Cam SimmonsDevon30319227413418.2118.21
31Dylan EversonGlamorgan31258367625317.0418.04
32Christian TaylorBristol21135199337016.9317.93
33Daniel StevensCornwall6157176321062116.8117.81
34Izaak ChapmanCornwall31257327549116.7917.79
35Ryan HollowCornwall20216152262417.2617.26
36Kai MattockBristol11032155247115.9416.94
37Zack GriffithsCornwall7165196541032615.7916.79
38Brandon HartleyCornwall505415507833116.4316.43
39Curtis VinallBristol404312387626516.1916.19
40Graham AndrewCornwall30309210317115.1015.10
41Morgan WinsorDevon10123156218514.0114.01
42Owen GreenDevon10113138190513.8013.80