Under 18's

Last Updated: 22-05-2017 02:44

PlacePlayerCountyPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Keelan KayDevon8712155131268424.7331.73
2Jimmy BristowBristol8802477201535121.3229.32
3Taylor SmoldonGlamorgan8802467011485321.1929.19
4Owen BatesDevon8802467231486420.5628.56
5Lewis WilliamsGlamorgan7702135611198721.3728.37
6Luke DurhamBristol8712176841359219.8726.87
7Jordan ThomasGlamorgan6511765611131720.1725.17
8Joe SellickBristol8712198171427017.4724.47
9Sam SherwoodBristol7612067041281418.2024.20
10Owen TappBristol7521596021150919.1224.12
11Josh DaviesGlamorgan63312135781158420.0423.04
12Callum CozensGlamorgan74315137041311418.6322.63
13Kieran GrimmittBristol22061170348720.5122.51
14Kieran PeekDevon84416168321504418.0822.08
15Declan CoxWiltshire30369308679222.0522.05
16Izaak ChapmanCornwall84413157081263017.8421.84
17Craig CoxWiltshire22060152300619.7821.78
18Nathan RocheBristol83513167411366018.4321.43
19Charlie WilesDevon63313106131122118.3121.31
20Pacey LargeDevon74313126831170017.1321.13
21Connor DingleCornwall74313157531288317.1121.11
22Mitchell McCarthyWiltshire84417148731487417.0421.04
23SiƓn RussellGlamorgan633911518928217.9220.92
24Harry BullDevon22061188349218.5720.57
25Cameron SimmonsDevon32176343612017.8419.84
26Harry DunstanCornwall83511177451250016.7819.78
27Aidan StentCornwall42299484837217.3019.30
28Josh IlesWiltshire62411146511119717.2019.20
29Taylor HainesCornwall52389446758717.0119.01
30James SmithBristol21133157274417.4818.48
31Cliff TownsleyDevon11031114195917.1818.18
32Darren WheltonGlamorgan42268414648215.6617.66
33Cameron MillerGlamorgan31258344568716.5317.53
34Glen WalkerWiltshire82613199071409015.5317.53
35Christian TaylorBristol11031122200216.4117.41
36Aaron FrenchDevon10123128221317.2917.29
37Joseph SalmonGlamorgan514612507818116.1417.14
38Harry RobinsonBristol514913612977515.9716.97
39Jayden WrightCornwall514414534840515.7416.74
40Joe CroftDevon6065186191036516.7416.74
41Jack PhillipsGlamorgan11031128199415.5816.58
42Dylan EversonGlamorgan21145280435015.5416.54
43Will DallimoreWiltshire31238323499215.4616.46
44Ewan JohnsonDevon20236243397716.3716.37
45Courtenay MuttonCornwall21153250353514.1415.14
46Ben JamesWiltshire707221633945914.9414.94
47Laura ShepherdCornwall31246316439813.9214.92
48Marcus EvansCornwall505415512755714.7614.76
49Jamesly GarciaWiltshire505115494714114.4614.46
50Jake DonnellyGlamorgan10113128182114.2314.23
51Tommy NelsonWiltshire7075217121012114.2114.21
52Luis GreenDevon21134240316713.2014.20
53Jordon FryCornwall404112441595613.5113.51
54Emma LeverettDevon101036990113.0613.06
55Katie ShepherdCornwall404112427474511.1111.11

Girls

Last Updated: 22-05-2017 02:44

PlacePlayerCountyPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Sam BowenGlamorgan871152476841017.6724.67
2Amy CollinsBristol871144541882016.3023.30
3Shannon ReevesBristol8531010534941917.6422.64
4Lynette ChaffeCornwall871144579899215.5322.53
5Ashton WinsorDevon761134525841316.0222.02
6Lauren BroomDevon1102052100219.2720.27
7Jessica BonnerGlamorgan8449126431003515.6119.61
8Joe-Anne SymonsCornwall853127669929413.8918.89
9Georgia WrightWiltshire74399569833114.6418.64
10Millie HooperBristol1102058100217.2818.28
11Kirsty JeffordCornwall63378524715013.6516.65
12Elle WallaceWiltshire40438312490315.7115.71
13Tia TappBristol725610521701413.4615.46
14Rhea WinsorDevon734811714876612.2815.28
15Lauren IlesWiltshire817515649897913.8414.84
16Emma LeverettDevon51448374513513.7314.73
17Bethan RowlandsGlamorgan505110323423213.1013.10
18Yas ColdwellDevon40428358459112.8212.82
19Laura ShepherdCornwall20214160199012.4412.44
20Megan VoddenGlamorgan10112126149411.8611.86
21Amy SmithWiltshire21133253271210.7211.72
22Rhiannon PritchardGlamorgan20204153162110.5910.59

Under 21's

Last Updated: 22-05-2017 02:45

PlacePlayerCountyPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Cavan PhillipsGlamorgan8802455701425825.0133.01
2Brandon RichardsonWiltshire6511684611163125.2330.23
3Alec SmallGlamorgan8712376441486623.0830.08
4Josh McCarthyWiltshire651156413987623.9128.91
5Kieran GrimmittBristol6421664431061523.9627.96
6Kieran HarrisGlamorgan6511685121128522.0427.04
7Kieran SmithWiltshire74317105691285322.5926.59
8Josh AllenBristol53299373839922.5225.52
9Corey EvansGlamorgan6421685671177620.7724.77
10Jordan CoplandDevon85315126701281219.1224.12
11Rob LudlowWiltshire85317167861488218.9323.93
12Aaron CrockerCornwall84415178081505118.6322.63
13Harry BullDevon5411496011107518.4322.43
14Jordan AstonGlamorgan42267306605819.8021.80
15Craig CoxWiltshire1103073150320.5921.59
16Owen DunstanCornwall7341112540996918.4621.46
17Kieran HeardDevon422810426826719.4121.41
18Macaulay CampbellBristol633911496898518.1121.11
19Jack CollinsBristol624815524991718.9320.93
20Aaron FrenchDevon64214127351235616.8120.81
21Bradley BristowBristol413810417819219.6520.65
22Jordan SearleCornwall5321012567990717.4720.47
23Sam TaylorDevon31266272529519.4720.47
24Matt HardyCornwall20216161327120.3220.32
25Luke DixonWiltshire5231011513939518.3120.31
26Oliver KayCornwall83512177531294817.2020.20
27Josh DaviesGlamorgan10123110220320.0320.03
28Jake WrefordDevon20216150300220.0120.01
29Liam WilliamsGlamorgan61511166311197718.9819.98
30Curtis VinallBristol7259187121198116.8318.83
31Josh WitcombeBristol21155261463617.7618.76
32Connor BastableCornwall20216171316718.5218.52
33Adam BertramWiltshire21143186321117.2618.26
34Tom WhitfieldDevon31236229385716.8417.84
35Bleddyn LyonsGlamorgan1010360106117.6817.68
36Jamie SlyDevon20226177311617.6017.60
37Liam KnillDevon21154266439616.5317.53
38Rhys KellyBristol20206150256617.1117.11
39Niall DunnCornwall6159156441029515.9916.99
40Harry RobinsonBristol10123141229916.3016.30
41Pacey LargeDevon1010366107016.2116.21
42Kristian HughesWiltshire505215435668615.3715.37
43Joe CroftDevon1010393135514.5714.57
44Stefan CundyCornwall20226254368514.5114.51
45Connor BarrettDevon20206126173913.8013.80