Under 18's

Last Updated: 18-02-2018 19:56

PlacePlayerCountyPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Keelan KayDevon440122275679424.7128.71
2Taylor SmoldonGlamorgan440125379795620.9924.99
3Owen BatesDevon431106359772221.5124.51
4Lewis WilliamsGlamorgan431113322674720.9523.95
5Mitch McCarthyBristol431117416868920.8923.89
6Connor HopkinsGwent33090220450920.5023.50
7Luke DurhamBristol440126471883518.7622.76
8SiƓn RussellGlamorgan440126485885918.2722.27
9Owen TappBristol33091264499018.9021.90
10Kyle MacleodGwent31258275571220.7721.77
11Nathan RocheBristol43193311579518.6321.63
12Matthew RichardsGlamorgan22062195382319.6121.61
13Ethan HaymesGlamorgan33094352644318.3021.30
14Jaden TaylorGwent22063238448318.8420.84
15Keaton WilliamsGlamorgan11031104198419.0820.08
16Sam SherwoodBristol42289456813917.8519.85
17Nico SpurrCornwall32183277493017.8019.80
18Kieran PeekDevon31266306559718.2919.29
19Dylan EversonGlamorgan21155247449618.2019.20
20Liam PriceGwent31268354642618.1519.15
21Pacey LargeDevon422810497851617.1319.13
22Callum CozensGlamorgan32184350559215.9817.98
23Aiden StentCornwall30349295529717.9617.96
24Jak PhillipsGlamorgan20226209375217.9517.95
25Jordan GrimshawDevon32167400626515.6617.66
26Harry RobinsonBristol31258353583516.5317.53
27Rhys JonesGwent21153225371916.5317.53
28Luis GreenDevon41379441724816.4417.44
29Joshua LewisGwent20216170280916.5216.52
30Michael BrownCornwall31236255394015.4516.45
31Christian TaylorBristol404412436691615.8615.86
32John DixonGwent21155309442014.3015.30
33Tommy NelsonBristol20226225340915.1515.15
34Cliff TownsleyDevon31238345480213.9214.92
35Jake DonnellyGlamorgan21135266369013.8714.87
36Frankie StoutDevon20236276408414.8014.80
37Darren WheltonGwent1010390132314.7014.70
38Andrew BurgessGwent20246299436614.6014.60
39Sam HillGwent1010384121014.4014.40
40Joseph SalmonGlamorgan1011392131914.3414.34
41Katie ShepherdCornwall20216178252914.2114.21
42Joe CroftDevon10103102144314.1514.15
43Brandon McDonnellCornwall20216217287613.2513.25
44Laura ShepherdCornwall20236297390113.1313.13
45Samuel RoweCornwall101035774813.1213.12
46Joseph KempCornwall20206177230113.0013.00
47Jay JamesCornwall30349432492411.4011.40

Girls

Last Updated: 18-02-2018 19:56

PlacePlayerCountyPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Amy CollinsBristol440121367650917.7421.74
2Shannon ReevesBristol43195434698516.0919.09
3Sam BowenGlamorgan440124544799514.7018.70
4Cleo TreleaseDevon1103087150317.2818.28
5Rhiannon PritchardGlamorgan32165328519015.8217.82
6Lynette ChaffeCornwall33090344450913.1116.11
7Rhea WinsorDevon42289603843813.9915.99
8Ashton WinsorDevon32164367481313.1115.11
9Jessica BonnerGwent33092459546711.9114.91
10Megan VoddenGwent31277450623413.8514.85
11Abbie FoxGwent30339369533414.4614.46
12Tia TappBristol30349439605513.7913.79
13Katie ShepherdCornwall1010399132813.4113.41
14Laura ShepherdCornwall10113156196512.6012.60
15Bethan RowlandsGlamorgan30319339424612.5312.53
16Emma LeverettDevon404112478584612.2312.23
17Courtenay MuttonCornwall30319341410312.0312.03
18Kirsty MilneCornwall10103117122310.4510.45
19Sophie SherwoodBristol1011321019349.219.21

Under 21's

Last Updated: 18-02-2018 19:56

PlacePlayerCountyPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Alec SmallGlamorgan440124332790423.8127.81
2Jack SargeantGwent33090199450922.6625.66
3Kieran GrimmittBristol440125390838521.5025.50
4Damon OsborneGwent21143137330324.1125.11
5Josh DaviesGlamorgan43195303662321.8624.86
6Liam MeekGwent32183230513322.3224.32
7Curtis GreenDevon422106337743022.0524.05
8Josh AllenBristol32165222484821.8423.84
9Codey WaiteGlamorgan11032106241522.7823.78
10Dafydd DoolanGwent33091244497420.3923.39
11Kieran HeardDevon32163189400821.2123.21
12Corey BurtonGwent31258288616221.4022.40
13Bleddyn LyonsGlamorgan422910446903720.2622.26
14Jordan SearleCornwall32174265524719.8021.80
15Aaron CrockerCornwall31248260527720.3021.30
16Owen DunstanCornwall21134166316619.0720.07
17Bradley BristowBristol21145211400919.0020.00
18Jimmy BristowBristol42288417741417.7819.78
19Cliff TownsleyDevon11031103192218.6619.66
20Jack CollinsBristol413610387703918.1919.19
21Chris RaddonDevon42279420717317.0819.08
22Aaron BurgessGlamorgan404412357672118.8318.83
23Jamie SlyDevon10123128234918.3518.35
24Tom BurgessGwent11032139236517.0118.01
25Samuel RoweCornwall20246256456417.8317.83
26Curtis VinallBristol30319231403617.4717.47
27Morgan WinsorDevon404412442747316.9116.91
28Harry DunstanCornwall11031133199414.9915.99
29Tom OsborneDevon1010372113815.8115.81
30Daniel PearsonCornwall10113119188015.8015.80
31Connor BarrettDevon1010375111614.8814.88
32Adney KeverneCornwall20226256348113.6013.60