Under 18's

Last Updated: 17-02-2019 20:43

PlacePlayerCountyPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Connor HopkinsGwent6511654141015424.5329.53
2Keelan KayGlamorgan440122272693425.4929.49
3Owen BatesDevon550152406821320.2325.23
4Jaden WhittingCornwall5501575371061619.7724.77
5Jordan GrimshawDevon440121319639520.0524.05
6Luke DurhamBristol440125411816919.8823.88
7Mitchell McCarthyBristol42296325698621.5023.50
8Frankie StoutDevon532118439869019.7922.79
9Taylor SmoldonGlamorgan42298402811820.1922.19
10Luis GreenDevon5411485971064517.8321.83
11Ben CarrGlamorgan33093326599818.4021.40
12SiƓn RussellGlamorgan43196395715918.1221.12
13Jaden TaylorGwent63313116491162817.9220.92
14Pacey LargeDevon514713472927619.6520.65
15Nathan RocheBristol43195367647517.6420.64
16Zach ThorneBristol431104372650617.4920.49
17Ethan HaymesGlamorgan422810453825318.2220.22
18Izaak ChapmanCornwall523911482848217.6019.60
19Liam PriceGwent21154230425218.4919.49
20Aston DawGwent523811527899417.0719.07
21Liam ButlerGlamorgan33092341547716.0619.06
22Christian TaylorBristol413710454816517.9818.98
23Nico SpurrCornwall42269381633016.6118.61
24Cliff TownsleyDevon413611446782417.5418.54
25Tommy NelsonBristol21154236405517.1818.18
26Archie GodfreyBristol31258355598416.8617.86
27Callum CozensGwent21144223373516.7517.75
28Ryan HollowCornwall523912633993715.7017.70
29Harry RobinsonBristol30339306540217.6517.65
30John DixonGwent624913618959915.5317.53
31Jak PhillipsGlamorgan31257343563316.4217.42
32Lucas HutchingsCornwall514813599957415.9816.98
33Evan WishartGlamorgan21143212337915.9416.94
34Kyle GrantDevon523811588856014.5616.56
35Keiron MaddenGwent21144242372715.4016.40
36Kieron MaddenGwent404312431701316.2716.27
37Nathan HallGlamorgan1010366105616.0016.00
38Cameron KeaneGwent21155321471814.7015.70
39Brandon McDonnellCornwall21144260368914.1915.19
40Brandon HartleyCornwall30329308454314.7514.75
41Mackenzie AldoescuGwent615315518709113.6914.69
42Laura ShepherdCornwall505315553803414.5314.53
43Tiffany ShaddickGwent10103102126212.3712.37
44Mason GreenDevon1010384103512.3212.32
45Katie LathamCornwall10103111129311.6511.65

Girls

Last Updated: 17-02-2019 20:43

PlacePlayerCountyPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Courtney HancockCornwall550153571879315.4020.40
2Shannon ReevesBristol431113445696215.6418.64
3Lynette ChaffeCornwall5411477001011114.4418.44
4Rhea WinsorDevon541145664924713.9317.93
5Laura PhillipsBristol431105497731914.7317.73
6Emma LeverettDevon5411487891059313.4317.43
7Cleo TreleseDevon532106541764414.1317.13
8Megan VoddenGwent5321110707974913.7916.79
9Jessica BonnerGwent431106581785813.5216.52
10Abbie FoxGwent404212463599412.9512.95
11Holly PringGlamorgan30319335432912.9212.92
12Kaid WebleyGwent21155422495811.7512.75
13Millie HooperBristol413311585671011.4712.47
14Katie ShepherdCornwall52389760787810.3712.37
15Sophie DaviesGlamorgan20226310370711.9611.96
16Ffion JamesGlamorgan404412664749911.2911.29
17Tiffany ShaddickGwent3030942640699.559.55
18Abbie EvansGlamorgan3031942540139.449.44

Under 21's

Last Updated: 17-02-2019 20:43

PlacePlayerCountyPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Liam MeekGwent6601874751210725.4931.49
2Jimmy BristowBristol440121283651123.0127.01
3Kyle MacleodGwent6601865631182621.0127.01
4Cavan PhillipsGlamorgan33092234550123.5126.51
5Curtis GreenDevon532136385901323.4126.41
6Jack SargeantGwent6511575031046020.8025.80
7Harry BullDevon1103182198624.2225.22
8Kieron BurnsDevon11032103244723.7624.76
9Lewis WilliamsGlamorgan21153165387823.5024.50
10Kieran PeakDevon5321294791005420.9923.99
11Kieran GrimmittBristol32186318685621.5623.56
12Aaron BurgessGwent1103067150322.4323.43
13Alec SmallGlamorgan42286316651020.6022.60
14Josh DaviesGlamorgan42288383774820.2322.23
15Josh AllenBristol22061169339720.1022.10
16Owen DunstanCornwall32176320633619.8021.80
17Sam SherwoodBristol413710352720520.4721.47
18Josh LewisGwent32167334631918.9220.92
19Bleddyn LyonsGlamorgan11032125246819.7420.74
20Charlie HarryCornwall31258312611119.5920.59
21Trystan PalmerGlamorgan413811422811319.2320.23
22Jaden RichardsGwent42297419753217.9819.98
23Kieran HeardCornwall514514456843618.5019.50
24Bradley BristowBristol21154237424717.9218.92
25Rhys JonesGwent413611423757717.9118.91
26Sam PalmerDevon514813527940717.8518.85
27Sam GibbonsGlamorgan1103085150317.6818.68
28Aaron FrenchDevon30329249456618.3418.34
29Cam SimmonsDevon30319227413418.2118.21
30Brandon HartleyCornwall20206132235617.8517.85
31Daniel StevensCornwall505415462813017.6017.60
32Curtis VinallBristol30329261449717.2317.23
33Kai MattockBristol11032155247115.9416.94
34Zack GriffithsCornwall413510432684215.8416.84
35Graham AndrewCornwall30309210317115.1015.10
36Morgan WinsorDevon10123156218514.0114.01
37Owen GreenDevon10113138190513.8013.80
38Dylan EversonGlamorgan10113137186713.6313.63