Under 18's

Last Updated: 27-05-2018 21:06

PlacePlayerCountyPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Keelan KayDevon8802445351376625.7333.73
2Taylor SmoldonGlamorgan8712296581474922.4129.41
3Owen BatesDevon8712286791467621.6128.61
4Mitch McCarthyBristol8712397261549521.3428.34
5Lewis WilliamsGlamorgan7612045441175121.6027.60
6Connor HopkinsGwent8621976031250820.7426.74
7Luke DurhamBristol76119117301461820.0226.02
8Nathan RocheBristol87121108461508017.8324.83
9SiƓn RussellGlamorgan871231310121772017.5124.51
10Kyle MacleodGwent523911433904520.8922.89
11Matthew RichardsGlamorgan33092274532619.4422.44
12Owen TappBristol33091264499018.9021.90
13Rhys JonesGwent6421676251110017.7621.76
14Sam SherwoodBristol64214106571164417.7221.72
15Ethan HaymesGlamorgan64214106491148817.7021.70
16Jaden WhittingCornwall42268339657419.3921.39
17Jaden TaylorGwent73413157331336018.2321.23
18Jak PhillipsGlamorgan5239125301009419.0521.05
19Nico SpurrCornwall84417158581457216.9820.98
20Dylan EversonGlamorgan63313136721181317.5820.58
21Pacey LargeDevon83516199561649117.2520.25
22Kieron MaddenGwent431114431725716.8419.84
23Joshua LewisGwent74314148281288315.5619.56
24Jordan GrimshawDevon73413168361353616.1919.19
25Liam PriceGwent31268354642618.1519.15
26Elliott MillarBristol22061207350116.9118.91
27Harry RobinsonBristol72511187681294616.8618.86
28Tommy NelsonBristol624816592996716.8418.84
29Zach ThorneBristol20216175329618.8318.83
30Kieran PeekDevon514612438778517.7718.77
31Evan WishartGlamorgan42288437730916.7318.73
32Luis GreenDevon72512167641277016.7118.71
33Daniel PearsonCornwall42278389642916.5318.53
34John DixonGwent63311147421150415.5018.50
35Aiden StentCornwall404512374690918.4718.47
36Callum CozensGlamorgan32184350559215.9817.98
37Frankie StoutDevon62410147161136315.8717.87
38Keaton WilliamsGlamorgan31267371616016.6017.60
39Christian TaylorBristol71611188181324416.1917.19
40Cliff TownsleyDevon422610480726715.1417.14
41Samuel RoweCornwall624914653957714.6716.67
42Michael BrownCornwall31236255394015.4516.45
43Mackenzie AldoescuGwent5321110770991612.8815.88
44Jake DonnellyGlamorgan21135266369013.8714.87
45Macauley StainerCornwall404412483715114.8114.81
46Darren WheltonGwent1010390132314.7014.70
47Andrew BurgessGwent30349353515414.6014.60
48Sam HillGwent1010384121014.4014.40
49Joseph SalmonGlamorgan1011392131914.3414.34
50Katie ShepherdCornwall20216178252914.2114.21
51Joe CroftDevon10103102144314.1514.15
52Brandon McDonnellCornwall30339348486013.9713.97
53Laura ShepherdCornwall30339369491213.3113.31
54Hayden EdwardsCornwall30319295386813.1113.11
55Joseph KempCornwall30309276361113.0813.08
56Luis ElliottDevon10113149190512.7912.79
57Emma LeverettDevon10113139172912.4412.44
58Jay JamesCornwall8084248671072012.3612.36

Girls

Last Updated: 27-05-2018 21:06

PlacePlayerCountyPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Shannon ReevesBristol8712199401494215.9022.90
2Sam BowenGlamorgan87123910241577415.4022.40
3Amy CollinsBristol86221119551549916.2322.23
4Rhea WinsorDevon853181611631676014.4119.41
5Jessica BonnerGwent86222811881482512.4818.48
6Lynette ChaffeCornwall7521678481118013.1818.18
7Cleo TreleaseDevon541124592765812.9416.94
8Rhiannon PritchardGlamorgan42288513750014.6216.62
9Ashton WinsorDevon43196532711313.3716.37
10Megan VoddenGwent62413138311180914.2116.21
11Laura ShepherdCornwall532119776965112.4415.44
12Katie ShepherdCornwall62410159081174612.9414.94
13Tia TappBristol30349439605513.7913.79
14Courtenay MuttonCornwall413410480596112.4213.42
15Bethan RowlandsGlamorgan7165198841078112.2013.20
16Abbie FoxGwent6158169201097211.9312.93
17Emma LeverettDevon7074218721114812.7812.78
18Laura PhillipsBristol21135346394211.3912.39
19Tiffany ShaddickGwent404112500563311.2711.27
20Sophie SherwoodBristol30329508527510.3810.38
21Kirsty MilneCornwall2022634332969.619.61

Under 21's

Last Updated: 27-05-2018 21:06

PlacePlayerCountyPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Liam MeekGwent8712355591354224.2331.23
2Alec SmallGlamorgan8712396671553823.3030.30
3Jack SargeantGwent8712245671294422.8329.83
4Josh DaviesGlamorgan75217126191365322.0627.06
5Curtis GreenDevon85319106291356021.5626.56
6Kieran GrimmittBristol5501575041085321.5326.53
7Damon OsborneGwent431106336769422.9025.90
8Dafydd DoolanGwent6511765361099120.5125.51
9Codey WaiteGlamorgan22064214482522.5524.55
10Jimmy BristowBristol85319158241597619.3924.39
11Josh AllenBristol42278297664822.3824.38
12Corey BurtonGwent72512186531427721.8623.86
13Bleddyn LyonsGlamorgan83515207971653120.7423.74
14Kieran HeardDevon32163189400821.2123.21
15Jordan SearleCornwall74316147411393318.8022.80
16Sam PalmerDevon11032116248521.4222.42
17Kyle MacleodGwent32174264536020.3022.30
18Aaron CrockerCornwall82612217451479219.8621.86
19Bradley BristowBristol532119507930118.3521.35
20Owen DunstanCornwall7259165951103818.5520.55
21Chris RaddonDevon63311146641137717.1320.13
22Matthew RichardsGlamorgan32164279492717.6619.66
23Harry DunstanCornwall532109499812716.2919.29
24Kieran PeekDevon1010360113818.9718.97
25Rhys JonesGwent1103084150317.8918.89
26Aaron BurgessGlamorgan404412357672118.8318.83
27Nathan BloodworthGlamorgan1011385159818.8018.80
28Cliff TownsleyDevon31257298525917.6518.65
29Connor PhillipsGlamorgan1011375138918.5218.52
30Jamie SlyDevon10123128234918.3518.35
31Tom OsbornDevon523613501814516.2618.26
32Tom BurgessGwent33094425634314.9217.92
33Samuel RoweCornwall20246256456417.8317.83
34Jack CollinsBristol82614199551500415.7117.71
35Callum DaviesGlamorgan20246277471917.0417.04
36Christian TaylorBristol1010375126316.8416.84
37Morgan WinsorDevon505415532895216.8316.83
38Sam SherwoodBristol10123142237416.7216.72
39Curtis VinallBristol505115405648816.0216.02
40Daniel PearsonCornwall10113119188015.8015.80
41Connor BarrettDevon1010375111614.8814.88
42Harrison LynnDevon21133215287313.3614.36
43Adney KeverneCornwall20226256348113.6013.60
44Jake DonnellyGlamorgan1010396112211.6911.69
45Morgan HicksCornwall1010399115411.6611.66