Under 18's

Last Updated: 17-03-2020 23:19

PlacePlayerCountySectionPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Connor WatkinsKentSection Two7702115281099720.8327.83
2Connor HopkinsGwentSection Three550150332751522.6427.64
3Ieuan HalsallGwentSection Three550151354801222.6327.63
4Frankie StoutDevonSection Three550153418870920.8325.83
5Jaden WhittingCornwallSection Three6511695731180120.6025.60
6Tyler RadlettSurreySection One22061148342723.1625.16
7Liam ButlerGlamorganSection Three6421585061058820.9224.92
8Freddie FrancisEssexSection Two6421484921022820.7924.79
9Tavis DudeneySussexSection Two33094294637321.6824.68
10Evan WishartGlamorganSection Three64213105351086320.3024.30
11Ben CarrGlamorganSection Three6421475041004319.9323.93
12Archie SelfBerkshireSection One541144442876319.8323.83
13Lewis BennettKentSection Two550153464868518.7223.72
14Ben JamesBristolSection One550152455842718.5223.52
15Luca ScottKentSection Two6511755811075018.5023.50
16Ben SearsGlamorganSection Three651153478882418.4623.46
17Mitchell McCarthyBristolSection One541144456887119.4523.45
18Jack NankervisDevonSection Three541135464882519.0223.02
19Evan WilloughbyBerkshireSection One550152482850317.6422.64
20Oliver ThomasWest WalesSection Three550155545957517.5722.57
21Nathan HanrahanGwentSection Three431104347670519.3222.32
22Ciaran PriceGlamorganSection Three440122383685617.9021.90
23Robbie WelfareBerkshireSection One5411496331131617.8821.88
24Adam ConnellyKentSection Two75218107891329716.8521.85
25Pacey LargeDevonSection Three32184293577919.7221.72
26Brynmor ThomasWest WalesSection Three523710402789019.6321.63
27Tommy NelsonBristolSection One33090242450918.6321.63
28Jack WhitmoreEssexSection Two651164606991916.3721.37
29Harley PeacockKentSection Two6511777241162116.0521.05
30Charlie HarrisBerkshireSection One532127493888018.0121.01
31Sean AshburnerOxfordshireSection One1011381169620.9420.94
32Lucas HutchingsCornwallSection Three63312116011069917.8020.80
33Daniel SturtridgeCornwallSection Three6421496711113316.5920.59
34Chris BrookeOxfordshireSection One5501597531170615.5520.55
35Callum CozensGwentSection Three550154606940115.5120.51
36Jordan GrimshawDevonSection Three10123112229520.4920.49
37Cameron ByrneEssexSection Two541124493797116.1720.17
38Adam WelfareBerkshireSection One33093347595017.1520.15
39Harry RobinsonBristolSection One5321386061034417.0720.07
40Ioan JonesGlamorganSection Three642129586933215.9219.92
41Jimmy SalterEssexSection Two541136578916515.8619.86
42Jonas StaggMiddlesexSection One431114444745916.8019.80
43Ryan GreensladeCornwallSection Three33091297496116.7019.70
44Brandon McDonnellCornwallSection Three63312136601099916.6719.67
45Ethan HaymesGlamorganSection Three431105434720616.6019.60
46Nathan RocheBristolSection One53211106111014216.6019.60
47Oliver DunhamKentSection Two6511688091162414.3719.37
48Callum WilsteadGwentSection Three20226168324819.3319.33
49Shoey EyresBristolSection One31238265484518.2819.28
50Harrison CradockOxfordshireSection One5231010536914117.0519.05
51Owen BatesDevonSection Three10123121226918.7518.75
52Sam TraversBerkshireSection One431109567892515.7418.74
53Coby BryantSurreySection One63311126761047715.5018.50
54Harrison FirmagerSurreySection One63310126861055715.3918.39
55Aidan ButcherBerkshireSection One42266329539016.3818.38
56Joshua HenryEssexSection Two5321296601010915.3218.32
57Josh MeneerCornwallSection Three514412400692217.3118.31
58Reece Pauling (Transferred)KentSection Two1103087150317.2818.28
59Hayden RobbieLondonSection Two532119629959315.2518.25
60Blake BintOxfordshireSection One43195457692615.1618.16
61Emma WapshottSussexSection Two64213107381045014.1618.16
62Ollie SpragueDevonSection Three42276367591916.1318.13
63Kurtis HollyhockLondonSection Two21155285481416.8917.89
64Jonah PattonSussexSection Two32174332525515.8317.83
65Jack MarshallOxfordshireSection One413611465779416.7617.76
66Bradley WilliamsSussexSection Two5231011636986415.5117.51
67Riley WhippOxfordshireSection One42268389599215.4017.40
68Luke CrowleySurreySection One6331010642923414.3817.38
69Brodie CampbellBerkshireSection One20236220380117.2817.28
70Cian LewisWest WalesSection Three1011399169617.1317.13
71Taylor SmoldonGlamorganSection Three22062265399815.0917.09
72Lewis CrumbieKentSection Two32163280422015.0717.07
73Troy PowerSurreySection One62411137441114014.9716.97
74Brandon KeenMiddlesexSection One5231011653967414.8116.81
75Steven IveyDevonSection Three31236257404815.7516.75
76Jayden WrightCornwallSection Three32183366533514.5816.58
77Callum CrossSussexSection Two1010366108216.3916.39
78Joby LeyserKentSection Two22060210300614.3116.31
79Harry KeysEssexSection Two20246285462216.2216.22
80Oscar McGillMiddlesexSection One413510476715815.0416.04
81Ethan CawleyGlamorganSection Three20226200318515.9315.93
82Kai LewisBristolSection One541126718856511.9315.93
83Nathan WorsellSussexSection Two31236288428314.8715.87
84Jacob MastersDevonSection Three523911677932413.7715.77
85Sam JonesWest WalesSection Three30339364573415.7515.75
86Leo GaffneyLondonSection Two514612552813614.7415.74
87Luke HarrisGwentSection Three514614578850714.7215.72
88Harvey WilkinsonMiddlesexSection One42289587797013.5815.58
89Adam PranskusSussexSection Two6158157791101514.1415.14
90Jake StanleyLondonSection Two514314486687214.1415.14
91Jordan BetteridgeBerkshireSection One11030107150314.0515.05
92Josh CoxEssexSection Two404212369553014.9914.99
93Ryan TomkinsSurreySection One41349438599413.6814.68
94Mitchell PorthouseLondonSection Two505215538787514.6414.64
95Liam LawrenceKentSection Two11031147200213.6214.62
96Tyler SimmondsKentSection Two1010387126814.5714.57
97Nathan GreenSussexSection Two413510512691913.5114.51
98Scott CarterSurreySection One514612619833413.4614.46
99Joshua JonesWest WalesSection Three10123169243714.4214.42
100Louis StrelleyLondonSection Two20206177253814.3414.34
101Jack HibbertMiddlesexSection One523611627772612.3214.32
102Shaun HemsworthEssexSection Two514713676895613.2514.25
103Lewis WhitleyDevonSection Three523710617754612.2314.23
104Ellie Larsson-BrownLondonSection Two11032189249413.2014.20
105Max StanleyLondonSection Two523812740899212.1514.15
106Cameron ElliottBristolSection One31256392513313.0914.09
107Katie ShepherdCornwallSection Three20226255357714.0314.03
108Christopher HanrahanGwentSection Three514413553720213.0214.02
109Ashley Wilders-ReynoldsLondonSection Two20206180251013.9413.94
110Harry SmithOxfordshireSection One30349400556813.9213.92
111Charlie MackenzieDevonSection Three101036691713.8913.89
112Ollie CarterSussexSection Two523712700825311.7913.79
113Ben GaffneyLondonSection Two21155348435812.5213.52
114Seb JagoCornwallSection Three30329342461513.4913.49
115Harvey EvesSussexSection Two413410465576912.4113.41
116Tom HardingLondonSection Two413510562685112.1913.19
117Kieron DownerOxfordshireSection One21135292355212.1613.16
118Reggie EvensSurreySection One21133219263512.0313.03
119James HibbertMiddlesexSection One505215513665712.9812.98
120Remi RipleyLondonSection Two30309228295612.9612.96
121Stacey DaviesWest WalesSection Three20206165212712.8912.89
122Edward DunhamKentSection Two10113152193412.7212.72
123Callum CrossKentSection Two31257499579611.6212.62
124Chloe ThomasWest WalesSection Three20206165206612.5212.52
125Ellis AsquithOxfordshireSection One404712711888412.5012.50
126Christopher BirminghamBerkshireSection One10123199244812.3012.30
127Kyle Coles-WalshLondonSection Two10113158193712.2612.26
128Elonwy ThomasWest WalesSection Three523710717734810.2512.25
129Molly HyattMiddlesexSection One20206201245512.2112.21
130Taylor RipleyLondonSection Two404112452546412.0912.09
131Jack EynonWest WalesSection Three606218606729212.0312.03
132Harrison SmithLondonSection Two20216227272612.0112.01
133Richard ShaddickGwentSection Three404012423493511.6711.67
134Eddie MillsSurreySection One505115490565911.5511.55
135Charlie LindsayDevonSection Three10113173198811.4911.49
136Llinos ThomasWest WalesSection Three1010399113111.4211.42
137Luc JonesWest WalesSection Three30319382432911.3311.33
138Lily-Beth Bailey-HarrisWest WalesSection Three10103114127911.2211.22
139Jessica NelsonMiddlesexSection One30309294328711.1811.18
140Lauren SmithEssexSection Two10113161179911.1711.17
141Kelsey SimonWest WalesSection Three30309303335611.0811.08
142Steven WildersLondonSection Two10103123135911.0511.05
143Lucas WarrenSussexSection Two10103111121710.9610.96
144Lily-Beth Bailey-HarrisWest WalesSection Three30309312319910.2510.25
145Dylan RouseOxfordshireSection One1010312912119.399.39
146Zac MastersDevonSection Three1010321314176.656.65
147Keiden ThomasWest WalesSection Three10103873764.324.32

Girls

Last Updated: 17-03-2020 23:19

PlacePlayerCountySectionPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Courtney HancockCornwallSection Three660182549975917.7823.78
2Shannon ReevesBristolSection One550153494886317.9422.94
3Ellie Larsson-BrownLondonSection Two550154551912616.5621.56
4Ashleigh TurnerSussexSection Two6601847101077015.1721.17
5Alexandra DorneyOxfordshireSection One43197443762617.2120.21
6Rhea WinsorDevonSection Three532127545895916.4419.44
7Ffion JamesGlamorganSection Three6511778491180613.9118.91
8Laura PhillipsBristolSection One541144596883714.8318.83
9Cleo TreleaseDevonSection Three541127620900114.5218.52
10Megan VoddenGwentSection Three532108593894415.0818.08
11Laura ShepherdCornwallSection Three64213118271148513.8917.89
12Ella WilliamsBerkshireSection One523119603955615.8517.85
13Kiera BristowBristolSection One550153695893212.8517.85
14Jordenn DanielsGlamorganSection Three42298527823215.6217.62
15Katie LathamCornwallSection Three6421498261114113.4917.49
16Shannon JonesGlamorganSection Three6421598461137013.4417.44
17Leah NelsonMiddlesexSection One532128665951614.3117.31
18Louise MaysEssexSection Two6421699301206412.9716.97
19Llinos ThomasWest WalesSection Three532108622837613.4716.47
20Jessica BonnerGwentSection Three42267417599614.3816.38
21Stella WalkerOxfordshireSection One6511579841059010.7615.76
22Bethany EggledenSussexSection Two63310128071013112.5515.55
23Morgan RumbleEssexSection Two6241013709950413.4015.40
24Eloise MilburnBerkshireSection One32164362483613.3615.36
25Samantha StockEssexSection Two633131310821249311.5514.55
26PJ LangridgeSussexSection Two53210129031030611.4114.41
27Emma LeverettDevonSection Three514813718948413.2114.21
28Rosie GaffneyLondonSection Two6249128261005312.1714.17
29Hannah TomkinsSurreySection One31256381493812.9613.96
30Chelsea Coles-WalshLondonSection Two541146101098979.8013.80
31Neve TurnerSurreySection One1010390124013.7813.78
32Rebecca HoltLondonSection Two5239128871004711.3313.33
33Tiffany AdbyKentSection Two20236324424813.1113.11
34Kayleigh HitchingSurreySection One6249149571054111.0113.01
35Sophie DaviesWest WalesSection Three11031164196311.9712.97
36Lena NormanKentSection Two6248149531022910.7312.73
37Elonwy ThomasWest WalesSection Three10123183228812.5012.50
38Stacey DaviesWest WalesSection Three404112450558012.4012.40
39Megan PriestBerkshireSection One53210788281779.2712.27
40Charley BristowKentSection Two505515691846012.2412.24
41Chloe JamesWest WalesSection Three505415641780112.1712.17
42Dani CookeSussexSection Two11030135150311.1312.13
43Lily-Beth Bailey-HarrisWest WalesSection Three20206183217811.9011.90
44Molly OwenGlamorganSection Three20216241285711.8511.85
45Tiffany ShaddickGwentSection Three10113143169311.8411.84
46Chelcei ColvilleKentSection Two61561710161092910.7611.76
47Jodie-Marie LehaneMiddlesexSection One10103123142911.6211.62
48Tegan BryantSurreySection One404312570651511.4311.43
49Abigail BrewsterGwentSection Three10113162181011.1711.17
50Lucy MerkellKentSection Two10103132146711.1111.11
51Imogen BrooksKentSection Two1103015515039.7010.70
52Phoebe HeckfordMiddlesexSection One404112497526710.6010.60
53Courtney JarvisGwentSection Three30309345365510.5910.59
54Georgia ZamanBerkshireSection One2020629128399.769.76
55Molly HyattMiddlesexSection One3032949548189.739.73
56Chloe BoshierGwentSection Three1010316514478.778.77
57Jessica NelsonMiddlesexSection One2113442832097.508.50
58Katie HitchingSurreySection One3032962250978.198.19
59Amber DownerOxfordshireSection One1010320414737.227.22
60Brooke DavieSurreySection One1010321014666.986.98

Under 21's

Last Updated: 17-03-2020 23:19

PlacePlayerCountySectionPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Cavan PhillipsGlamorganSection Three6601834141029024.8630.86
2Jamie PeetoomLondonSection Two7611885311263823.8029.80
3Kyle MacleodGwentSection Three532127366911124.8927.89
4Freddie JacksonSussexSection Two541144376888823.6427.64
5Fred BoxKentSection Two43194262631224.0927.09
6Llew BevanWest WalesSection Three440123320739023.0927.09
7Reece PaulingSussexSection Two33091208500224.0527.05
8Jake CarterSurreySection One6511585291138021.5126.51
9Jack SargeantGwentSection Three541145403898222.2926.29
10Tyler RadlettSurreySection One440121295648121.9725.97
11Tavis DudeneySussexSection Two33090199450922.6625.66
12Harry JacksonSussexSection Two5411474731019721.5625.56
13Lennon CradockOxfordshireSection One532107357805522.5625.56
14Jack BrazilSurreySection One541145432931121.5525.55
15Kieran PeekDevonSection Three532127407915922.5025.50
16Bleddyn LyonsGlamorganSection Three550152414842920.3625.36
17Josh DaviesGlamorganSection Three43194281626322.2925.29
18Ben WestSurreySection One6511685871161019.7824.78
19Kieran GrimmittBristolSection One42266237536622.6424.64
20William BristowKentSection Two63310124881045021.4124.41
21Louis WhitehouseKentSection Two7521696231191319.1224.12
22Josh AllenBristolSection One431116386813721.0824.08
23Dylan EversonGlamorganSection Three6421495521099919.9323.93
24Alex MunroSurreySection One65116106661259418.9123.91
25Jimmy BristowBristolSection One32185288630621.9023.90
26Jakob KellyEssexSection Two42288345749321.7223.72
27Matthew StoneMiddlesexSection One523811421903921.4723.47
28Sam PalmerDevonSection Three541136469910019.4023.40
29Lewis GurneySussexSection Two21155213472322.1723.17
30Kian DaviesWest WalesSection Three541129517985919.0723.07
31Rhys KerryOxfordshireSection One33090226450919.9522.95
32Liam WillisEssexSection Two63314116031194419.8122.81
33Luke DurhamBristolSection One1103191198421.8022.80
34Pacey LargeDevonSection Three22061170350220.6022.60
35Jake FewellEssexSection Two33094327637119.4822.48
36Brynmor ThomasWest WalesSection Three1103071150321.1722.17
37Sean AshburnerOxfordshireSection One43195349668919.1722.17
38Dan PerrySussexSection Two1011379173121.9121.91
39Hayden AcottEssexSection Two5411385641007117.8621.86
40Samuel GibbonsGwentSection Three532118475878018.4821.48
41Lewis GoddardBerkshireSection One541123426741317.4021.40
42Shane HarlandSussexSection Two31256244495420.3021.30
43Izaak ChapmanCornwallSection Three63312126011093818.2021.20
44Liam KennedyKentSection Two1011378165221.1821.18
45Dan GreenSussexSection Two532137516926317.9520.95
46Sam SherwoodBristolSection One53298436781217.9220.92
47Owen CuthbertMiddlesexSection One514812471937919.9120.91
48Josh LewisGwentSection Three5411496221045916.8220.82
49Zaidley EvansWest WalesSection Three6331011528932517.6620.66
50Jak PhillipsGlamorganSection Three633911540944617.4920.49
51Bradley DebonaKentSection Two5411486541067216.3220.32
52SiƓn RussellGlamorganSection Three21133136261519.2320.23
53Bradley BristowBristolSection One413710416781118.7819.78
54Tyler MannKentSection Two21143185344118.6019.60
55Sam PayneOxfordshireSection One523711492861817.5219.52
56Kyle RobinsonEssexSection Two523712493854217.3319.33
57Joe DickinsonCornwallSection Three21153204373218.2919.29
58Kurtis HollyhockLondonSection Two523911525903217.2019.20
59Tyler SimmondsKentSection Two20236209400119.1419.14
60Jack WilloughbyBerkshireSection One41349322583518.1219.12
61Josh CooperOxfordshireSection One1103083150318.1119.11
62Ben PriceBerkshireSection One413510364655818.0219.02
63Sam CheshireMiddlesexSection One413410349623617.8718.87
64Oliver ThomasWest WalesSection Three1010363118718.8418.84
65Jonah PattonSussexSection Two33092344544315.8218.82
66Cameron LeeBerkshireSection One514612474835117.6218.62
67Liam TaylorCornwallSection Three606418500925718.5118.51
68Rhys JonesGwentSection Three10123122224118.3718.37
69Hayden RobbieLondonSection Two20226200365118.2618.26
70Jordan GrimshawDevonSection Three31256294507217.2518.25
71Liam EarwickerOxfordshireSection One11031105176916.8517.85
72Luke AdbyKentSection Two11032134225516.8317.83
73James WhaleEssexSection Two20216158280417.7517.75
74Brandon HartleyCornwallSection Three6241012605951515.7317.73
75Jay JohnsonBerkshireSection One30339303531917.5517.55
76Callum ColvilleKentSection Two514713555913016.4517.45
77Zack GriffithsCornwallSection Three20216174299017.1817.18
78Jamie SymonOxfordshireSection One11031124200216.1517.15
79Chris RaddonDevonSection Three1010378133217.0817.08
80Keiron PerryWest WalesSection Three624614602907015.0717.07
81Liam MortimerGwentSection Three11031125200216.0217.02
82Nick PartisEssexSection Two20216170286916.8816.88
83Kyle MandellBerkshireSection One413410362569315.7316.73
84Lewis ChapmanEssexSection Two31268399614115.3916.39
85Ben GaffneyLondonSection Two31238296454715.3616.36
86Liam YoungGwentSection Three31236276412714.9515.95
87Kyle Coles-WalshLondonSection Two606218504800215.8815.88
88Kyle GrantDevonSection Three31237295437514.8315.83
89Cam SimmonsDevonSection Three10113113177115.6715.67
90Harry DunstanCornwallSection Three41359410601314.6715.67
91Charlie KingLondonSection Two505215436675415.4915.49
92Lewis CrumbieKentSection Two21144249360514.4815.48
93Ryan O'MalleyMiddlesexSection One505415520803615.4515.45
94Zach ThorneBristolSection One10113125192615.4115.41
95Cliff TownsleyDevonSection Three20236253386515.2815.28
96Ryan HollowCornwallSection Three404012315479915.2315.23
97Thomas McLatchieDevonSection Three30329308463015.0315.03
98Joshua MurrayLondonSection Two404212407592514.5614.56
99Charlie MifsudLondonSection Two30329323468114.4914.49
100Jack ColemanOxfordshireSection One1010399142514.3914.39
101William WalshWest WalesSection Three10113123176614.3614.36
102Ryan McCarronMiddlesexSection One404312452642514.2114.21
103Cameron WrightOxfordshireSection One31248407533413.1114.11
104Jake AllsopSurreySection One20206183249313.6213.62
105Joshua WalshWest WalesSection Three606118485658513.5813.58
106Charlie GrealisSurreySection One10103108125511.6211.62