Under 18's

Last Updated: 06-10-2019 19:34

PlacePlayerCountySectionPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Connor HopkinsGwentSection Three1103058150325.9126.91
2Mitchell McCarthyBristolSection One1103180190123.7624.76
3Tavis DudeneySussexSection Two11032103239723.2724.27
4Ieuan HalsallGwentSection Three1103187200022.9923.99
5Ben CarrGlamorganSection Three1103069150321.7822.78
6Tyler RadlettSurreySection One1103070150321.4722.47
7Liam ButlerGlamorganSection Three1103072150320.8821.88
8Freddie FrancisEssexSection Two1012398208121.2321.23
9Ben SearsGlamorganSection Three1103075150320.0421.04
10Chris BrookeOxfordshireSection One11032114228020.0021.00
11Adam ConnellyKentSection Two11031101200219.8220.82
12Oliver ThomasWest WalesSection Three1103076150319.7820.78
13Connor WatkinsKentSection Two1103078150319.2720.27
14Nathan HanrahanGwentSection Three1103082150318.3319.33
15Brynmor ThomasWest WalesSection Three1010375143519.1319.13
16Evan WilloughbyBerkshireSection One1103083150318.1119.11
17Jaden WhittingCornwallSection Three1011386163218.9818.98
18Charlie HarrisBerkshireSection One10123112212118.9418.94
19Brandon McDonnellCornwallSection Three1010357107118.7918.79
20Evan WishartGlamorganSection Three1103085150317.6818.68
21Hayden RobbieLondonSection Two1103085150317.6818.68
22Harry RobinsonBristolSection One11031112196517.5418.54
23Robbie WelfareBerkshireSection One11031115199617.3618.36
24Reece PaulingKentSection Two1103087150317.2818.28
25Ben JamesBristolSection One1103088150317.0818.08
26Nathan RocheBristolSection One1103089150316.8917.89
27Mitchell PorthouseLondonSection Two10113102181917.8317.83
28Coby BryantSurreySection One1011380141917.7417.74
29Luca ScottKentSection Two1103091150316.5217.52
30Sam TraversBerkshireSection One11032144234716.3017.30
31Josh MeneerCornwallSection Three1103094150315.9916.99
32Jack WhitmoreEssexSection Two1103095150315.8216.82
33Jonah PattonSussexSection Two1103097150315.4916.49
34Taylor SmoldonGlamorganSection Three1103097150315.4916.49
35Bradley WilliamsSussexSection Two11032154238415.4816.48
36Callum CozensGwentSection Three11032157242715.4616.46
37Daniel SturtridgeCornwallSection Three11032163244915.0216.02
38Harrison FirmagerSurreySection One1010390143715.9715.97
39Shoey EyresBristolSection One1010366105315.9515.95
40Archie SelfBerkshireSection One11031134200214.9415.94
41Scott CarterSurreySection One10113109169815.5815.58
42Eillis AsquithOxfordshireSection One10123142218715.4015.40
43Ethan HaymesGlamorganSection Three11030105150314.3115.31
44Cameron ByrneEssexSection Two1010396146015.2115.21
45Adam PranskusSussexSection Two1010393141315.1915.19
46Ashley Wilders-ReynoldsLondonSection Two1010387131815.1515.15
47Jordan BetteridgeBerkshireSection One11030107150314.0515.05
48Harry SmithOxfordshireSection One10113114171415.0415.04
49Luke CrowleySurreySection One1010387129914.9314.93
50Shaun HemsworthEssexSection Two10123155229114.7814.78
51Katie ShepherdCornwallSection Three10123159234514.7514.75
52Tyler SimmondsKentSection Two1010387126814.5714.57
53Joshua HenryEssexSection Two11031146198013.5614.56
54Kai LewisBristolSection One11030112150313.4214.42
55Harrison CradockOxfordshireSection One10113130185514.2714.27
56Kelsey SimonWest WalesSection Three1010393132714.2714.27
57Jack EynonWest WalesSection Three1010372101614.1114.11
58Lucas HutchingsCornwallSection Three1010384118314.0814.08
59Riley WhippOxfordshireSection One1010384113913.5613.56
60Ioan JonesGlamorganSection Three1010375101513.5313.53
61Troy PowerSurreySection One11031160199712.4813.48
62Luke HarrisGwentSection Three10123162218013.4613.46
63Kieron DownerOxfordshireSection One11032196243012.4013.40
64Emma WhapshottSussexSection Two11031162200212.3613.36
65Blake BintOxfordshireSection One10103108143813.3113.31
66Stacey DaviesWest WalesSection Three101036686913.1713.17
67Nathan GreenSussexSection Two10103108141113.0613.06
68Test RipleyLondonSection Two1010387112412.9212.92
69Chloe ThomasWest WalesSection Three1010387111312.7912.79
70Christopher BirminghamBerkshireSection One10123199244812.3012.30
71Remi RipleyLondonSection Two101037895712.2712.27
72Harvey EvesSussexSection Two10113145171511.8311.83
73Eddie MillsSurreySection One10103108126011.6711.67
74Callum CrossKentSection Two11031186194710.4711.47
75Llinos ThomasWest WalesSection Three1010399113111.4211.42
76Lauren SmithEssexSection Two10113161179911.1711.17
77Jayden WrightCornwallSection Three11030149150310.0911.09
78Steven WildersLondonSection Two10103123135911.0511.05
79Christopher HanrahanGwentSection Three101039098110.9010.90
80Richard ShaddickGwentSection Three1010315014929.959.95
81Tom HardingLondonSection Two1011318518389.949.94

Girls

Last Updated: 06-10-2019 19:34

PlacePlayerCountySectionPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Laura PhillipsBristolSection One11031112197017.5918.59
2Louise MaysEssexSection Two11031116198417.1018.10
3Ashleigh TurnerSussexSection Two1103088150317.0818.08
4Shannon ReevesBristolSection One1103095150315.8216.82
5Samantha StockEssexSection Two11031123194415.8016.80
6Ella WilliamsBerkshireSection One1103096150315.6616.66
7Courtney HancockCornwallSection Three11030102150314.7415.74
8Ffion JamesGlamorganSection Three11030105150314.3115.31
9Morgan RumbleEssexSection Two1010387125414.4114.41
10Shannon JonesGlamorganSection Three11032182243513.3814.38
11Megan VoddenGwentSection Three10103102146514.3614.36
12Bethany EggledenSussexSection Two10113117165414.1414.14
13Hannah TomkinsSurreySection One10113111154513.9213.92
14Katie LathamCornwallSection Three11030117150312.8513.85
15Laura ShepherdCornwallSection Three11030117150312.8513.85
16PJ LangridgeSussexSection Two10113125162513.0013.00
17Sophie DaviesWest WalesSection Three11031164196311.9712.97
18Jessica BonnerGwentSection Three10103114146512.8512.85
19Rebecca HoltLondonSection Two11031173200011.5612.56
20Elonwy ThomasWest WalesSection Three10123183228812.5012.50
21Stella WalkerOxfordshireSection One11030133150311.3012.30
22Kayleigh HitchingSurreySection One1010393112512.1012.10
23Lily-Beth Bailey-HarrisWest WalesSection Three10103108127511.8111.81
24Molly OwenGlamorganSection Three10113163190211.6711.67
25Lena NormanKentSection Two11030147150310.2211.22
26Kiera BristowBristolSection One11032244244110.0011.00
27Charley BristowKentSection Two10113169179210.6010.60
28Courtney JarvisGwentSection Three10103114118810.4210.42
29Eloise MilburnBerkshireSection One10103129133410.3410.34
30Tegan BryantSurreySection One10123245249410.1810.18
31Rosie GaffneyLondonSection Two10103144145610.1110.11
32Chelsea Coles-WalshLondonSection Two1103017715038.499.49
33Chelcei ColvilleKentSection Two1010317414798.508.50
34Megan PriestBerkshireSection One1103020615037.308.30
35Amber DownerOxfordshireSection One1010320414737.227.22

Under 21's

Last Updated: 06-10-2019 19:34

PlacePlayerCountySectionPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Jake CarterSurreySection One1103055150327.3328.33
2Lennon CradockOxfordshireSection One1103055150327.3328.33
3Freddie JacksonSussexSection Two1103057150326.3727.37
4Llew BevanWest WalesSection Three1103059150325.4726.47
5Kian DaviesWest WalesSection Three1103064150323.4824.48
6Cavan PhillipsGlamorganSection Three1103066150322.7723.77
7Louis WhitehouseKentSection Two1103066150322.7723.77
8Rhys KerryOxfordshireSection One1103066150322.7723.77
9Kyle MacleodGwentSection Three1103069150321.7822.78
10Dylan EversonGlamorganSection Three1010357128722.5822.58
11Jamie PeetoomLondonSection Two1103070150321.4722.47
12Josh DaviesGlamorganSection Three1103070150321.4722.47
13Kieran GrimmittBristolSection One1010351114322.4122.41
14Josh AllenBristolSection One1103193195220.9921.99
15Bleddyn LyonsGlamorganSection Three1103074150320.3121.31
16Liam WillisEssexSection Two1103074150320.3121.31
17Josh LewisGwentSection Three1103197196420.2521.25
18Lewis GurneySussexSection Two11032118236420.0321.03
19Jak PhillipsGlamorganSection Three1010363129420.5420.54
20Sean AshburnerOxfordshireSection One1103077150319.5220.52
21Jack SargeantGwentSection Three11031100195119.5120.51
22Jakob KellyEssexSection Two10123119242320.3620.36
23Ben WestSurreySection One1011388178720.3120.31
24Samuel GibbonsGwentSection Three1103194180819.2320.23
25Jack BrazilSurreySection One10123122242619.8919.89
26Liam TaylorCornwallSection Three1011391180819.8719.87
27Sam SherwoodBristolSection One11032119223118.7519.75
28Billy BristowKentSection Two1010372140619.5319.53
29Sam PayneOxfordshireSection One11031107197218.4319.43
30Zaidley EvansWest WalesSection Three1010366125919.0819.08
31Izaak ChapmanCornwallSection Three1011399188719.0619.06
32Jack WilloughbyBerkshireSection One1010366122918.6218.62
33Zack GriffithsCornwallSection Three1011399183918.5818.58
34Nick PartisEssexSection Two1010357104118.2618.26
35Dan GreenSussexSection Two11031113192016.9917.99
36Lewis GoddardBerkshireSection One1010378140117.9617.96
37Callum ColvilleKentSection Two11031114191916.8317.83
38Harry JacksonSussexSection Two11031119200216.8217.82
39Kyle MandellBerkshireSection One101035496117.8017.80
40Kyle Coles-WalshLondonSection Two1010366117117.7417.74
41Alex MunroSurreySection One11032151246716.3417.34
42Lewis ChapmanEssexSection Two10113109188317.2817.28
43Jay JohnsonBerkshireSection One10113107179816.8016.80
44Keiron PerryWest WalesSection Three1010375125416.7216.72
45Hayden AcottEssexSection Two10113115187616.3116.31
46Lewis CrumbieKentSection Two11031132197014.9215.92
47Bradley DebonaKentSection Two11032162237114.6415.64
48Cameron LeeBerkshireSection One11030103150314.5915.59
49Charlie KingLondonSection Two10113112171615.3215.32
50Bradley BristowBristolSection One10123150228815.2515.25
51Shane HarlandSussexSection Two1010375114215.2315.23
52Kurtis HollyhockLondonSection Two10123155234115.1015.10
53Liam YoungGwentSection Three11030111150313.5414.54
54Jack ColemanOxfordshireSection One1010399142514.3914.39
55Ryan HollowCornwallSection Three101036996213.9413.94
56Brandon HartleyCornwallSection Three10103108148513.7513.75
57Joshua MurrayLondonSection Two10113134183813.7213.72
58Josh WalshWest WalesSection Three101036384813.4613.46
59Charlie GrealisSurreySection One10103108125511.6211.62