Under 18's

Last Updated: 18-01-2018 02:13

PlacePlayerCountySectionPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Jack SeymourSussexSection Two22062150392026.1328.13
2Keelan KayDevonSection Three33092218529124.2727.27
3Tavis DudeneySussexSection Two33094272626223.0226.02
4Tyler RadlettSurreySection Two22061149348723.4025.40
5Taylor SmoldonGlamorganSection Three440125379795620.9924.99
6Jakob KellyEssexSection Two32166249563122.6124.61
7Jamie PeetoomEssexSection Two33092255543121.3024.30
8George HoneBerkshireSection One1103065150323.1224.12
9Lewis WilliamsGlamorganSection Three431113322674720.9523.95
10Owen BatesDevonSection Three32175262575221.9523.95
11Alex GurrSussexSection Two33090216450920.8823.88
12Freddie BoxKentSection Two1103067150322.4323.43
13Myles AvoryKentSection Two33091242494020.4123.41
14Mitch McCarthyBristolSection Three32185290619421.3623.36
15Freddie FrancisEssexSection Two32184286592920.7322.73
16Adam HowardEssexSection Two32184286587520.5422.54
17Dan PerrySussexSection Two32183266544720.4822.48
18George KiddleEssexSection Two32175275557520.2722.27
19SiƓn RussellGlamorganSection Three440126485885918.2722.27
20Lewis GurneySussexSection Two33092285541118.9921.99
21Luke DurhamBristolSection Three33096387733218.9521.95
22Connor HopkinsGwentSection Three22060152300619.7821.78
23Jack VincentEssexSection Two32173246484719.7021.70
24Matthew RichardsGlamorganSection Three22062195382319.6121.61
25Kyle MacleodGwentSection Three21155221453420.5221.52
26Owen TappBristolSection Three22061179348719.4821.48
27Reece PaulingKentSection Two32183279538919.3221.32
28Ethan HaymesGlamorganSection Three33094352644318.3021.30
29Billy BristowKentSection Two21135185373920.2121.21
30Charlie RingKentSection Two32174297543918.3120.31
31Nico SpurrCornwallSection Three21153179342719.1520.15
32Keaton WilliamsGlamorganSection Three11031104198419.0820.08
33Lennon CradockOxfordshireSection One1103079150319.0320.03
34Lewis GoddardBerkshireSection One11032125237919.0320.03
35Nathan RocheBristolSection Three32163238429218.0320.03
36Oscar McGillMiddlesexSection One11032127239918.8919.89
37Ben CunninghamKentSection Two32174282498417.6719.67
38Owen CuthbertMiddlesexSection One21155251464218.4919.49
39Toby CarterSurreySection Two10123109212419.4919.49
40Luke AdbyKentSection Two32164276481617.4519.45
41Albie RackleyLondonSection Two31256257472818.4019.40
42Liam PriceGwentSection Three21155255467118.3219.32
43Jordan BetteridgeBerkshireSection One11032136248818.2919.29
44Kieran PeekDevonSection Three31266306559718.2919.29
45Dan GreenSussexSection Two1011386165719.2719.27
46Sam SherwoodBristolSection Three31258338615918.2219.22
47Dylan EversonGlamorganSection Three21155247449618.2019.20
48Jack CroftSussexSection Two33093347558816.1019.10
49Jaden TaylorGwentSection Three11032139249517.9518.95
50Harry DeamerBerkshireSection One11031112200217.8818.88
51Aiden StentCornwallSection Three20226168317018.8718.87
52Kyle RobinsonEssexSection Two31257309551017.8318.83
53Darren RouseOxfordshireSection One10123124233218.8118.81
54Pacey LargeDevonSection Three31258341603017.6818.68
55Antony SmithSussexSection Two32173284463016.3018.30
56Jordan GrimshawDevonSection Three22064304489616.1118.11
57Callum CozensGlamorganSection Three32184350559215.9817.98
58Scott CarterSurreySection Two20226180323517.9717.97
59Jak PhillipsGlamorganSection Three20226209375217.9517.95
60Archie SelfBerkshireSection One1103090150316.7017.70
61Frankie StoutDevonSection Three1011392162817.7017.70
62Michael BrownCornwallSection Three21133171279116.3217.32
63Rhys JonesGwentSection Three10123129221617.1817.18
64Harry RobinsonBristolSection Three20226198338217.0817.08
65Luis GreenDevonSection Three31266343543315.8416.84
66Joshua MurreyLondonSection Two20216155259916.7716.77
67Joshua LewisGwentSection Three20216170280916.5216.52
68Christian TaylorBristolSection Three30349343558816.2916.29
69John DixonGwentSection Three10123125201116.0916.09
70Jonas StaggMiddlesexSection One21144248364414.6915.69
71Mark McGillMiddlesexSection One10123137212915.5415.54
72Sam PayneOxfordshireSection One10123129199715.4815.48
73Jamie HolderKentSection Two1010393143315.4115.41
74Louis WatsonKentSection Two21133166234914.1515.15
75Tommy NelsonBristolSection Three20226225340915.1515.15
76Andrew BurgessGwentSection Three10123143214715.0115.01
77Jake DonnellyGlamorganSection Three21135266369013.8714.87
78Darren WheltonGwentSection Three1010390132314.7014.70
79Ben GaffneyLondonSection Two20206156227114.5614.56
80Sean AshburnerOxfordshireSection One10113138199414.4514.45
81Sam HillGwentSection Three1010384121014.4014.40
82Joseph SalmonGlamorganSection Three1011392131914.3414.34
83Katie ShepherdCornwallSection Three20216178252914.2114.21
84Joe CroftDevonSection Three10103102144314.1514.15
85Alex MunroSurreySection Two10113105148314.1214.12
86Cliff TownsleyDevonSection Three21135279365313.0914.09
87Charlie HarrisBerkshireSection One11030115150313.0714.07
88Liam GregorOxfordshireSection One11030115150313.0714.07
89Charlie MifsudLondonSection Two20206150209513.9713.97
90Louis WawrzewskyLondonSection Two20216180250313.9113.91
91Aaron PresleyOxfordshireSection One11030118150312.7413.74
92Charley HorrixSurreySection Two1010399135113.6513.65
93Joseph CrittendenSurreySection Two1010384114113.5813.58
94Chris BrookeOxfordshireSection One11030120150312.5313.53
95Christopher BirminghamBerkshireSection One11030120150312.5313.53
96Troy PowerMiddlesexSection One1010378104713.4213.42
97Luke FaulknerLondonSection Two20206156205613.1813.18
98Samuel RoweCornwallSection Three101035774813.1213.12
99Joseph KempCornwallSection Three10103108141313.0813.08
100Coby BryantSurreySection Two20206177230113.0013.00
101Leo GaffneyLondonSection Two30329333433013.0013.00
102Leah NelsonLondonSection Two101037293212.9412.94
103Laura ShepherdCornwallSection Three10123178226112.7012.70
104Eddie MillsSurreySection Two20206156197812.6812.68
105Rebecca HoltLondonSection Two20206189233612.3612.36
106Harvey WilkinsonMiddlesexSection One10103117144412.3412.34
107Brandon McDonnellCornwallSection Three10113136165312.1512.15
108James HibbertMiddlesexSection One10103114136011.9311.93
109Jack HibbertMiddlesexSection One1010387101311.6411.64
110Jay JamesCornwallSection Three20226277321811.6211.62
111Eloise MilburnSurreySection Two101036979311.4911.49
112Kayleigh HitchingSurreySection Two101037887611.2311.23
113Becky HennessyMiddlesexSection One101036369611.0511.05
114Troy GrimshawMiddlesexSection One10103120130210.8510.85
115Mason RobertsonMiddlesexSection One20206237255810.7910.79

Girls

Last Updated: 18-01-2018 02:13

PlacePlayerCountySectionPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Amy CollinsBristolSection Three33091264500618.9621.96
2Leanne PeetoomEssexSection Two32184320589418.4220.42
3Sam BowenGlamorganSection Three440124544799514.7018.70
4Shannon ReevesBristolSection Three32165341548216.0818.08
5Rhiannon PritchardGlamorganSection Three32165328519015.8217.82
6Hannah TomkinsSurreySection Two22061231345114.9416.94
7Ashleigh TurnerSussexSection Two33094466647713.9016.90
8Rachel MooreMiddlesexSection One22061240350114.5916.59
9Leah NelsonLondonSection Two20236246399916.2616.26
10Rhea WinsorDevonSection Three32176461644213.9715.97
11PJ LangridgeSussexSection Two32177454633913.9615.96
12Natasha O'ConnellBerkshireSection One11030102150314.7415.74
13Ashton WinsorDevonSection Three32164367481313.1115.11
14Kayleigh StempKentSection Two22062309400212.9514.95
15Rosie GaffneyLondonSection Two32174420542812.9214.92
16Abbie FoxGwentSection Three20236285417714.6614.66
17Lynette ChaffeCornwallSection Three22060238300612.6314.63
18Ellie Larsson-BrownLondonSection Two32186533671612.6014.60
19Tia TappBristolSection Three20246334478714.3314.33
20Megan VoddenGwentSection Three20246305432414.1814.18
21Amy JohnsonKentSection Two21133208255312.2713.27
22Chelsea WilliamsonLondonSection Two11030123150312.2213.22
23Jessica BonnerGwentSection Three22062360396411.0113.01
24Ella WilliamsBerkshireSection One1010396121812.6912.69
25Laura ShepherdCornwallSection Three10113156196512.6012.60
26Lucy MooreOxfordshireSection One10113139174712.5712.57
27Bethan RowlandsGlamorganSection Three30319339424612.5312.53
28Sian RadlettSurreySection Two21145385435511.3112.31
29Jenny LovegroveSussexSection Two31257525590711.2512.25
30Emma LeverettDevonSection Three30319379456812.0512.05
31Rachael PritchardOxfordshireSection One11030140150310.7411.74
32Courtenay MuttonCornwallSection Three20216248289011.6511.65
33Eloise MilburnSurreySection Two10103123141511.5011.50
34Lauren TomkinsSurreySection Two10103120136611.3811.38
35Stephanie AdbyKentSection Two20216245278711.3811.38
36Lois GraftonEssexSection Two31267583602910.3411.34
37Samantha StockEssexSection Two30349548621411.3411.34
38Chelsea Coles-WalshKentSection Two3124756153719.5710.57
39Kirsty MilneCornwallSection Three10103117122310.4510.45
40Zara HopkinsMiddlesexSection One1010313813669.909.90
41Megan PriestBerkshireSection One1103017015038.849.84
42Sophie SherwoodBristolSection Three1011321019349.219.21
43Lacy OttoMiddlesexSection One1010316814678.738.73
44Stella WalkerOxfordshireSection One1103019815037.598.59
45Jessica McDaidMiddlesexSection One2020629724898.388.38

Under 21's

Last Updated: 18-01-2018 02:14

PlacePlayerCountySectionPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Joe RussellEssexSection Two32173177489027.6329.63
2Ben CheesemanLondonSection Two33093222572625.7928.79
3Chris HoltKentSection Two440122281689424.5328.53
4Alec SmallGlamorganSection Three440124332790423.8127.81
5Harry JacksonSussexSection Two33093231572924.8027.80
6Bradley HallsEssexSection Two32163172432725.1627.16
7Paul ReidKentSection Two33092233549523.5826.58
8Jack SargeantGwentSection Three22060126300623.8625.86
9Cavan PhillipsSussexSection Two43195300677622.5925.59
10Damon OsborneGwentSection Three21143137330324.1125.11
11Josh DaviesGlamorganSection Three43195303662321.8624.86
12Josh McCarthyOxfordshireSection One1103063150323.8624.86
13Curtis GreenDevonSection Three32183223506922.7324.73
14Will BlackwellLondonSection Two31247224520223.2224.22
15Kieran GrimmittBristolSection Three33094308642120.8523.85
16Josh AllenBristolSection Three32165222484821.8423.84
17Codey WaiteGlamorganSection Three11032106241522.7823.78
18Connor LevettSussexSection Two32165243524321.5823.58
19Kieran HeardDevonSection Three32163189400821.2123.21
20Jake CarterSurreySection Two1012398227423.2023.20
21Chris GowerEssexSection Two32166246519421.1123.11
22Dan GreenSussexSection Two10123100229222.9222.92
23Liam HillEssexSection Two22062192398120.7322.73
24Liam MeekGwentSection Three21153169363021.4822.48
25Ben WestSurreySection Two1103193199621.4622.46
26Bleddyn LyonsGlamorganSection Three422910446903720.2622.26
27Bradley BristowBristolSection Three1011372158622.0322.03
28Jordan SearleCornwallSection Three21143157326820.8221.82
29Jack DickinsonKentSection Two32165260513119.7321.73
30Dafydd DoolanGwentSection Three22061176347119.7221.72
31Craig ReevesKentSection Two30349289619621.4421.44
32Corey BurtonGwentSection Three20226174370521.2921.29
33George GrosvenorKentSection Two31237211425520.1721.17
34Dennis BowyerSussexSection Two31266275553020.1121.11
35Aaron CrockerCornwallSection Three21135180361120.0621.06
36Jordan InglutBerkshireSection One11031101200219.8220.82
37Charlie BubbLondonSection Two20226158328120.7720.77
38Luke NelsonLondonSection Two30319207427520.6520.65
39Oscar McGillMiddlesexSection One11032121237819.6520.65
40Jamie RobinsonEssexSection Two1103198191019.4920.49
41Ashley UpsonBerkshireSection One10123122246320.1920.19
42Owen DunstanCornwallSection Three1010363125019.8419.84
43Cliff TownsleyDevonSection Three11031103192218.6619.66
44Jack CollinsBristolSection Three31257277510218.4219.42
45Sam CheshireMiddlesexSection One22064279485517.4019.40
46Andy JonesOxfordshireSection One1103082150318.3319.33
47Liam RoweSurreySection Two22061205349817.0619.06
48Jimmy BristowBristolSection Three31257300541218.0419.04
49Aaron BurgessGlamorganSection Three404412357672118.8318.83
50Chris RaddonDevonSection Three32176357600416.8218.82
51Harley GregorySurreySection Two20236217407618.7818.78
52Samuel RoweCornwallSection Three10123120223918.6618.66
53Harry CoveEssexSection Two20206120223218.6018.60
54Jamie SlyDevonSection Three10123128234918.3518.35
55Chris SullivanSurreySection Two10123121218318.0418.04
56Curtis VinallBristolSection Three20206129228917.7417.74
57Grant BillingsMiddlesexSection One21133148245616.5917.59
58Anthony BeecheyBerkshireSection One1103092150316.3417.34
59Morgan WinsorDevonSection Three30329303510716.8516.85
60Jake AllsopSurreySection Two21143216340115.7516.75
61James AndreasenBerkshireSection One10123144240416.6916.69
62Luke BurnsOxfordshireSection One1103096150315.6616.66
63Robert LudlowOxfordshireSection One10123134221216.5116.51
64Charlie SelbyEssexSection Two101036098116.3516.35
65Aaron WheelerOxfordshireSection One11031128195015.2316.23
66Charlie KingKentSection Two20216172275916.0416.04
67Jake DarterSurreySection Two1010384134616.0216.02
68Harry DunstanCornwallSection Three11031133199414.9915.99
69Isaac WarrenMiddlesexSection One10113100159515.9515.95
70Curtis DonnellyLondonSection Two1010372110315.3215.32
71Connor BarrettDevonSection Three1010375111614.8814.88
72Nathan ButtonBerkshireSection One1010381118514.6314.63
73John LangridgeSussexSection Two20216210291513.8813.88
74Adney KeverneCornwallSection Three20226256348113.6013.60
75Ryan O'MalleyMiddlesexSection One20206180241213.4013.40
76Luke BartonMiddlesexSection One10113128166613.0213.02
77Mark McGillMiddlesexSection One1010384101512.0812.08