Under 18's

Last Updated: 11-07-2018 13:20

PlacePlayerCountySectionPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Keelan KayDevonSection Three8802445351376625.7333.73
2Jamie PeetoomEssexSection Two8802456541438922.0030.00
3Taylor SmoldonGlamorganSection Three8712296581474922.4129.41
4Tavis DudeneySussexSection Two8712296751491122.0929.09
5Tyler RadlettSurreySection Two8802466921455421.0329.03
6Jakob KellyEssexSection Two86220136991594822.8228.82
7Owen BatesDevonSection Three8712286791467621.6128.61
8Mitch McCarthyBristolSection Three8712397261549521.3428.34
9Alex GurrSussexSection Two8712266511371121.0628.06
10Lewis WilliamsGlamorganSection Three7612045441175121.6027.60
11Lewis GurneySussexSection Two8802447101387619.5427.54
12Jack SeymourSussexSection Two431105295715524.2527.25
13Adam HowardEssexSection Two8712387701520819.7526.75
14Connor HopkinsGwentSection Three8621976031250820.7426.74
15Freddie FrancisEssexSection Two85319116801464821.5426.54
16Brad PhillipsMiddlesexSection One1103060150325.0526.05
17Luke DurhamBristolSection Three76119117301461820.0226.02
18Lennon CradockOxfordshireSection One6511744901022420.8725.87
19Myles AvoryKentSection Two85319106691370520.4925.49
20Dan PerrySussexSection Two6421585371124320.9424.94
21Nathan RocheBristolSection Three87121108461508017.8324.83
22SiƓn RussellGlamorganSection Three871231310121772017.5124.51
23Jack BrazilSurreySection Two431115364764321.0024.00
24Freddie BoxKentSection Two33091248500020.1623.16
25Kyle MacleodGwentSection Three523911433904520.8922.89
26Jack CroftSussexSection Two86218107771310116.8622.86
27Billy BristowKentSection Two73412146301226219.4622.46
28Matthew RichardsGlamorganSection Three33092274532619.4422.44
29Charlie RingKentSection Two84418148441546118.3222.32
30George HoneBerkshireSection One42286323655820.3022.30
31Reece PaulingKentSection Two83517157881511619.1822.18
32Antony SmithSussexSection Two8622088101307116.1422.14
33Harry DeamerBerkshireSection One550153520882516.9721.97
34Owen TappBristolSection Three33091264499018.9021.90
35Sean AshburnerOxfordshireSection One6511676611112416.8321.83
36Rhys JonesGwentSection Three6421676251110017.7621.76
37Luke AdbyKentSection Two7521596751129016.7321.73
38Sam SherwoodBristolSection Three64214106571164417.7221.72
39Ethan HaymesGlamorganSection Three64214106491148817.7021.70
40Jack VincentEssexSection Two32173246484719.7021.70
41Tyler SimmondsKentSection Two53211115671052018.5521.55
42Owen CuthbertMiddlesexSection One5411475771010117.5121.51
43Jaden WhittingCornwallSection Three42268339657419.3921.39
44Kyle RobinsonEssexSection Two84416168641498017.3421.34
45Freddie JacksonSussexSection Two11032116234920.2521.25
46Jaden TaylorGwentSection Three73413157331336018.2321.23
47George KiddleEssexSection Two74315127221240217.1821.18
48Jak PhillipsGlamorganSection Three5239125301009419.0521.05
49Nico SpurrCornwallSection Three84417158581457216.9820.98
50Lewis GoddardBerkshireSection One541128528894716.9520.95
51Sam PayneOxfordshireSection One64214106761129816.7120.71
52Dylan EversonGlamorganSection Three63313136721181317.5820.58
53Pacey LargeDevonSection Three83516199561649117.2520.25
54Kieron MaddenGwentSection Three431114431725716.8419.84
55Ben CunninghamKentSection Two32174282498417.6719.67
56Scott CarterSurreySection Two6241013565997317.6519.65
57Joshua LewisGwentSection Three74314148281288315.5619.56
58DJ RouseOxfordshireSection One42286367640217.4419.44
59Albie RackleyLondonSection Two31256257472818.4019.40
60Dan GreenSussexSection Two1011386165719.2719.27
61Jordan GrimshawDevonSection Three73413168361353616.1919.19
62Liam PriceGwentSection Three31268354642618.1519.15
63Elliott MillarBristolSection Three22061207350116.9118.91
64Harry RobinsonBristolSection Three72511187681294616.8618.86
65Tommy NelsonBristolSection Three624816592996716.8418.84
66Zach ThorneBristolSection Three20216175329618.8318.83
67Kieran PeekDevonSection Three514612438778517.7718.77
68Evan WishartGlamorganSection Three42288437730916.7318.73
69Luis GreenDevonSection Three72512167641277016.7118.71
70Charlie HarrisBerkshireSection One541124540785414.5418.54
71Archie SelfBerkshireSection One523109540892816.5318.53
72Daniel PearsonCornwallSection Three42278389642916.5318.53
73Jordan BetteridgeBerkshireSection One523711516853216.5318.53
74Charlie MifsudLondonSection Two7349156851062215.5118.51
75John DixonGwentSection Three63311147421150415.5018.50
76Aiden StentCornwallSection Three404512374690918.4718.47
77Sam LockSussexSection Two32167383629216.4318.43
78Chris BrookeOxfordshireSection One633109591886515.0018.00
79Callum CozensGlamorganSection Three32184350559215.9817.98
80Frankie StoutDevonSection Three62410147161136315.8717.87
81Toby CarterSurreySection Two21155260432516.6317.63
82Keaton WilliamsGlamorganSection Three31267371616016.6017.60
83Philip HollyhockLondonSection Two514713543891816.4217.42
84Liam GregorOxfordshireSection One21153236386216.3617.36
85Jonas StaggMiddlesexSection One431107563805314.3017.30
86Christian TaylorBristolSection Three71611188181324416.1917.19
87Alex MunroSurreySection Two72512168461280615.1417.14
88Cliff TownsleyDevonSection Three422610480726715.1417.14
89Samuel RoweCornwallSection Three624914653957714.6716.67
90Josh CoxEssexSection Two21135244378215.5016.50
91Oscar McGillMiddlesexSection One413511450695915.4616.46
92Michael BrownCornwallSection Three31236255394015.4516.45
93Mackenzie AldoescuGwentSection Three5321110770991612.8815.88
94Christopher BirminghamBerkshireSection One42286482665813.8115.81
95Charlie GeraghtyEssexSection Two20206159250915.7815.78
96Joshua MurrayLondonSection Two707321597935015.6615.66
97Mark McGillMiddlesexSection One404412464723115.5815.58
98Jamie HolderKentSection Two1010393143315.4115.41
99Louis WatsonKentSection Two31236238332213.9614.96
100Jake DonnellyGlamorganSection Three21135266369013.8714.87
101Macauley StainerCornwallSection Three404412483715114.8114.81
102Kyle Coles-WalshKentSection Two31238360496313.7914.79
103Darren WheltonGwentSection Three1010390132314.7014.70
104Ben GaffneyLondonSection Two7165207341001613.6514.65
105Harvey MooreOxfordshireSection One31236256348813.6314.63
106Andrew BurgessGwentSection Three30349353515414.6014.60
107Coby BryantSurreySection Two8175238491154213.5914.59
108Cameron LeeBerkshireSection One101035782614.4914.49
109Sam HillGwentSection Three1010384121014.4014.40
110Joseph SalmonGlamorganSection Three1011392131914.3414.34
111Katie ShepherdCornwallSection Three20216178252914.2114.21
112Joe CroftDevonSection Three10103102144314.1514.15
113Hayden RobbieLondonSection Two31246312407313.0514.05
114Brandon McDonnellCornwallSection Three30339348486013.9713.97
115Louis WawrzewskyLondonSection Two20216180250313.9113.91
116Leo GaffneyLondonSection Two826112111601379611.8913.89
117Aaron PresleyOxfordshireSection One11030118150312.7413.74
118Rian HensonSurreySection Two514513646822512.7313.73
119Charley HorrixSurreySection Two1010399135113.6513.65
120Joseph CrittendenSurreySection Two1010384114113.5813.58
121Evan WilloughbyBerkshireSection One10123167225313.4913.49
122Troy PowerMiddlesexSection One1010378104713.4213.42
123Laura ShepherdCornwallSection Three30339369491213.3113.31
124Luke FaulknerLondonSection Two606318650860113.2313.23
125Eloise MilburnSurreySection Two30309237313113.2113.21
126Hayden EdwardsCornwallSection Three30319295386813.1113.11
127Joseph KempCornwallSection Three30309276361113.0813.08
128Jamie SymonOxfordshireSection One10113133173313.0313.03
129Leah NelsonMiddlesexSection One101037293212.9412.94
130Luis ElliottDevonSection Three10113149190512.7912.79
131Eddie MillsSurreySection Two81782210481226411.7012.70
132Kyle MeadowsOxfordshireSection One10103114142512.5012.50
133Billy CollinsSussexSection Two10113150186612.4412.44
134Emma LeverettDevonSection Three10113139172912.4412.44
135Lee WellerLondonSection Two30329404500612.3912.39
136Jay JamesCornwallSection Three8084248671072012.3612.36
137Rebecca HoltLondonSection Two20206189233612.3612.36
138Harvey WilkinsonMiddlesexSection One10103117144412.3412.34
139Jake FrancisOxfordshireSection One30319329405312.3212.32
140Kayleigh HitchingSurreySection Two30309285341211.9711.97
141Phoebe HeckfordMiddlesexSection One10103105125611.9611.96
142James HibbertMiddlesexSection One10103114136011.9311.93
143Harrison CradockOxfordshireSection One1010396112111.6811.68
144Jack HibbertMiddlesexSection One404012417483311.5911.59
145Chantal MeadowsOxfordshireSection One101035764011.2311.23
146Becky HennessyMiddlesexSection One101036369611.0511.05
147Molly HyattMiddlesexSection One10103102111610.9410.94
148Troy GrimshawMiddlesexSection One10103120130210.8510.85
149Mason RobertsonMiddlesexSection One20206237255810.7910.79

Girls

Last Updated: 11-07-2018 13:20

PlacePlayerCountySectionPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Leanne PeetoomEssexSection Two871231410141794817.7024.70
2Shannon ReevesBristolSection Three8712199401494215.9022.90
3Sam BowenGlamorganSection Three87123910241577415.4022.40
4Amy CollinsBristolSection Three86221119551549916.2322.23
5Ashleigh TurnerSussexSection Two862201211401554713.6419.64
6Hannah TomkinsSurreySection Two853201511501682914.6319.63
7Rhea WinsorDevonSection Three853181611631676014.4119.41
8Jessica BonnerGwentSection Three86222811881482512.4818.48
9Lynette ChaffeCornwallSection Three7521678481118013.1818.18
10Amy JohnsonKentSection Two7431698411177114.0018.00
11Samantha StockEssexSection Two853191211761520912.9317.93
12Rachael PritchardOxfordshireSection One541124584781613.3817.38
13Rachel MooreMiddlesexSection One43195466658714.1417.14
14Rosie GaffneyLondonSection Two844171712421617513.0217.02
15Cleo TreleaseDevonSection Three541124592765812.9416.94
16Rhiannon PritchardGlamorganSection Three42288513750014.6216.62
17Kayleigh StempKentSection Two33093444599213.5016.50
18Ellie Larsson-BrownLondonSection Two844181612921604112.4216.42
19Ashton WinsorDevonSection Three43196532711313.3716.37
20Megan VoddenGwentSection Three62413138311180914.2116.21
21Emma WapshottSussexSection Two31236272404714.8815.88
22PJ LangridgeSussexSection Two5239137381007413.6515.65
23Rebecca HoltLondonSection Two532119716905112.6415.64
24Laura ShepherdCornwallSection Three532119776965112.4415.44
25Natasha O'ConnellBerkshireSection One33093475590312.4315.43
26Katie ShepherdCornwallSection Three62410159081174612.9414.94
27Charley HorrixSurreySection Two64216710361129910.9114.91
28Leah NelsonMiddlesexSection One42297599750412.5314.53
29Ella WilliamsBerkshireSection One42277527655612.4414.44
30Lucy MooreOxfordshireSection One633141311391266411.1214.12
31Tia TappBristolSection Three30349439605513.7913.79
32Courtenay MuttonCornwallSection Three413410480596112.4213.42
33Maria MoranMiddlesexSection One31256410504112.3013.30
34Chelsea WilliamsonLondonSection Two11030123150312.2213.22
35Bethan RowlandsGlamorganSection Three7165198841078112.2013.20
36Chelsea Coles-WalshKentSection Two835131915321532310.0013.00
37Abbie FoxGwentSection Three6158169201097211.9312.93
38Angelica WheelerSussexSection Two31246403477511.8512.85
39Emma LeverettDevonSection Three7074218721114812.7812.78
40Sian RadlettSurreySection Two413411610707211.5912.59
41Lois GraftonEssexSection Two42297718753210.4912.49
42Laura PhillipsBristolSection Three21135346394211.3912.39
43Jenny LovegroveSussexSection Two523812939972310.3512.35
44Georgia ZamanBerkshireSection One21145396434110.9611.96
45Stephanie AdbyKentSection Two606418803923511.5011.50
46Lauren TomkinsSurreySection Two20206243278211.4511.45
47Phoebe HeckfordMiddlesexSection One10113168192111.4311.43
48Stella WalkerOxfordshireSection One523109101093959.3011.30
49Tiffany ShaddickGwentSection Three404112500563311.2711.27
50Eloise MilburnSurreySection Two404312611672111.0011.00
51Megan PriestBerkshireSection One4135968067789.9710.97
52Sophie SherwoodBristolSection Three30329508527510.3810.38
53Zara HopkinsMiddlesexSection One1010313813669.909.90
54Shannon PerryBerkshireSection One2021634433279.679.67
55Kirsty MilneCornwallSection Three2022634332969.619.61
56Chantal MeadowsOxfordshireSection One2113439133228.509.50
57Lacy OttoMiddlesexSection One1010316814678.738.73
58Hayley SimsMiddlesexSection One1103232724717.568.56
59Jessica McDaidMiddlesexSection One2020629724898.388.38

Under 21's

Last Updated: 11-07-2018 13:20

PlacePlayerCountySectionPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Paul ReidKentSection Two8712365551434825.8532.85
2Liam MeekGwentSection Three8712355591354224.2331.23
3Ben CheesemanLondonSection Two7612085491353224.6530.65
4Bradley HallsEssexSection Two86220105821431324.5930.59
5Alec SmallGlamorganSection Three8712396671553823.3030.30
6Jack SargeantGwentSection Three8712245671294422.8329.83
7Harry JacksonSussexSection Two87121116761541022.8029.80
8Joe RussellEssexSection Two85318115571374624.6829.68
9Chris HoltKentSection Two6511664381079924.6629.66
10Will BlackwellLondonSection Two86219136411506523.5029.50
11Josh McCarthyOxfordshireSection One541134318810325.4829.48
12Jack SeymourSussexSection Two1103168183426.9727.97
13Liam HillEssexSection Two7611896001277821.3027.30
14Josh DaviesGlamorganSection Three75217126191365322.0627.06
15Connor LevettSussexSection Two85319147261565021.5626.56
16Curtis GreenDevonSection Three85319106291356021.5626.56
17Kieran GrimmittBristolSection Three5501575041085321.5326.53
18Dennis BowyerSussexSection Two74316136151372522.3226.32
19Joe DavisSussexSection Two22060124300624.2426.24
20Damon OsborneGwentSection Three431106336769422.9025.90
21Chris GowerEssexSection Two85317146651380020.7525.75
22Cavan PhillipsSussexSection Two43195300677622.5925.59
23Jake CarterSurreySection Two42286282664723.5725.57
24Dafydd DoolanGwentSection Three6511765361099120.5125.51
25Dan GreenSussexSection Two6421595271126621.3825.38
26Jordan InglutBerkshireSection One431104305681022.3325.33
27Luke NelsonMiddlesexSection One6331011432943321.8424.84
28Codey WaiteGlamorganSection Three22064214482522.5524.55
29Jimmy BristowBristolSection Three85319158241597619.3924.39
30Josh AllenBristolSection Three42278297664822.3824.38
31Ashley UpsonBerkshireSection One541145468945920.2124.21
32Corey BurtonGwentSection Three72512186531427721.8623.86
33Bleddyn LyonsGlamorganSection Three83515207971653120.7423.74
34Ben WestSurreySection Two42299392851321.7223.72
35Liam GregorOxfordshireSection One431114360735120.4223.42
36Craig ReevesKentSection Two82612196831462421.4123.41
37Kieran HeardDevonSection Three32163189400821.2123.21
38Charlie GrealisSurreySection Two52389367771321.0223.02
39George EdwardsKentSection Two32184277579820.9322.93
40Jordan SearleCornwallSection Three74316147411393318.8022.80
41Sam PalmerDevonSection Three11032116248521.4222.42
42Kyle MacleodGwentSection Three32174264536020.3022.30
43Aaron CrockerCornwallSection Three82612217451479219.8621.86
44Jack DickinsonKentSection Two42278351696919.8521.85
45Grant BillingsMiddlesexSection One53298402754318.7621.76
46Harry CoveEssexSection Two624713425836419.6821.68
47Luke AdbyKentSection Two1010351109321.4321.43
48Freddie JacksonSussexSection Two31256236480920.3821.38
49Bradley BristowBristolSection Three532119507930118.3521.35
50Harley GregorySurreySection Two83512187571363918.0221.02
51Andy JonesOxfordshireSection One21133148293519.8320.83
52Sam CheshireMiddlesexSection One532912527936917.7820.78
53Oscar McGillMiddlesexSection One11032121237819.6520.65
54Owen DunstanCornwallSection Three7259165951103818.5520.55
55Jamie RobinsonEssexSection Two1103198191019.4920.49
56Chris RaddonDevonSection Three63311146641137717.1320.13
57DJ RouseOxfordshireSection One11032126240819.1120.11
58George GrosvenorKentSection Two514413375714219.0520.05
59Robert LudlowOxfordshireSection One41359339639418.8619.86
60Luke JessupSurreySection Two42276341608217.8419.84
61Albie RackleyLondonSection Two514512390732918.7919.79
62Matthew RichardsGlamorganSection Three32164279492717.6619.66
63Luke BurnsOxfordshireSection One440121407633115.5619.56
64Charlie BubbLondonSection Two6066185221020119.5419.54
65Chris WattsOxfordshireSection One53211106171007716.3319.33
66George HoneBerkshireSection One1103082150318.3319.33
67Harry DunstanCornwallSection Three532109499812716.2919.29
68Liam RoweSurreySection Two22061205349817.0619.06
69Kieran PeekDevonSection Three1010360113818.9718.97
70Rhys JonesGwentSection Three1103084150317.8918.89
71Aaron BurgessGlamorganSection Three404412357672118.8318.83
72Nathan BloodworthGlamorganSection Three1011385159818.8018.80
73Jake AllsopSurreySection Two82610207711288216.7118.71
74Cliff TownsleyDevonSection Three31257298525917.6518.65
75Connor PhillipsGlamorganSection Three1011375138918.5218.52
76Curtis DonnellyLondonSection Two6158166101061717.4018.40
77Jamie SlyDevonSection Three10123128234918.3518.35
78Tom OsbornDevonSection Three523613501814516.2618.26
79Chris SullivanSurreySection Two404412370670218.1118.11
80Tom BurgessGwentSection Three33094425634314.9217.92
81Samuel RoweCornwallSection Three20246256456417.8317.83
82Nathan ButtonBerkshireSection One523910537844815.7317.73
83Jack CollinsBristolSection Three82614199551500415.7117.71
84Kyle MeadowsOxfordshireSection One31257340553816.2917.29
85Evan WilloughbyBerkshireSection One1010363107917.1317.13
86Callum DaviesGlamorganSection Three20246277471917.0417.04
87Christian TaylorBristolSection Three1010375126316.8416.84
88Morgan WinsorDevonSection Three505415532895216.8316.83
89Sam SherwoodBristolSection Three10123142237416.7216.72
90James AndreasenBerkshireSection One10123144240416.6916.69
91George WoolgarBerkshireSection One30329273455416.6816.68
92Anthony BeecheyBerkshireSection One21143199307015.4316.43
93Charlie SelbyEssexSection Two101036098116.3516.35
94Charlie KingKentSection Two505315472767316.2616.26
95Aaron WheelerOxfordshireSection One11031128195015.2316.23
96Curtis VinallBristolSection Three505115405648816.0216.02
97Jake DarterSurreySection Two1010384134616.0216.02
98Isaac WarrenMiddlesexSection One10113100159515.9515.95
99Daniel PearsonCornwallSection Three10113119188015.8015.80
100Connor BarrettDevonSection Three1010375111614.8814.88
101Kai WestKentSection Two30309216319214.7814.78
102Harrison LynnDevonSection Three21133215287313.3614.36
103Dylan FrenchBerkshireSection One10113115164214.2814.28
104Harvey MooreOxfordshireSection One1010381114014.0714.07
105Ryan O'MalleyMiddlesexSection One505115487684714.0614.06
106Anthony MooreMiddlesexSection One20226271377313.9213.92
107John LangridgeSussexSection Two20216210291513.8813.88
108Adney KeverneCornwallSection Three20226256348113.6013.60
109Luke BartonMiddlesexSection One10113128166613.0213.02
110Josh TurnerBerkshireSection One20206153198512.9712.97
111Callum IrvingLondonSection Two20216225290512.9112.91
112Mark McGillMiddlesexSection One1010384101512.0812.08
113Jake DonnellyGlamorganSection Three1010396112211.6911.69
114Morgan HicksCornwallSection Three1010399115411.6611.66