Under 18's

Last Updated: 21-11-2017 12:18

PlacePlayerCountySectionPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Keelan KayDevonSection Three22060121300624.8426.84
2Alex GurrSussexSection Two22060123300624.4426.44
3Owen BatesDevonSection Three22062158386124.4426.44
4Jack SeymourSussexSection Two1103179195624.7625.76
5Tyler RadlettSurreySection Two22061149348723.4025.40
6Tavis DudeneySussexSection Two22064209475922.7724.77
7Jamie PeetoomEssexSection Two22062177392822.1924.19
8George HoneBerkshireSection One1103065150323.1224.12
9Taylor SmoldonGlamorganSection Three33094285595820.9123.91
10Jakob KellyEssexSection Two21134143320622.4223.42
11Mitch McCarthyBristolSection Three32185290619421.3623.36
12Lewis WilliamsGlamorganSection Three33090227450919.8622.86
13George KiddleEssexSection Two22062187385320.6022.60
14Billy BristowKentSection Two11032113239121.1622.16
15Freddie FrancisEssexSection Two21153186393321.1522.15
16Myles AvoryKentSection Two22060150300620.0422.04
17Luke DurhamBristolSection Three33096387733218.9521.95
18Connor HopkinsGwentSection Three22060152300619.7821.78
19Matthew RichardsGlamorganSection Three22062195382319.6121.61
20Kyle MacleodGwentSection Three21155221453420.5221.52
21Owen TappBristolSection Three22061179348719.4821.48
22Ben CunninghamKentSection Two22061181348719.2721.27
23SiƓn RussellGlamorganSection Three33094350636318.1821.18
24Dan PerrySussexSection Two21153196394420.1221.12
25Adam HowardEssexSection Two21153194389120.0621.06
26Ethan HaymesGlamorganSection Three22063239445518.6420.64
27Jack VincentEssexSection Two21143172334419.4420.44
28Nico SpurrCornwallSection Three21153179342719.1520.15
29Lennon CradockOxfordshireSection One1103079150319.0320.03
30Lewis GoddardBerkshireSection One11032125237919.0320.03
31Nathan RocheBristolSection Three32163238429218.0320.03
32Oscar McGillMiddlesexSection One11032127239918.8919.89
33Lewis GurneySussexSection Two22062220390817.7619.76
34Kieran PeekDevonSection Three21143170318718.7519.75
35Luke AdbyKentSection Two22061198350517.7019.70
36Owen CuthbertMiddlesexSection One21155251464218.4919.49
37Toby CarterSurreySection Two10123109212419.4919.49
38Reece PaulingKentSection Two22060172300617.4819.48
39Liam PriceGwentSection Three21155255467118.3219.32
40Jordan BetteridgeBerkshireSection One11032136248818.2919.29
41Dan GreenSussexSection Two1011386165719.2719.27
42Sam SherwoodBristolSection Three31258338615918.2219.22
43Jaden TaylorGwentSection Three11032139249517.9518.95
44Charlie RingKentSection Two22061207349716.8918.89
45Harry DeamerBerkshireSection One11031112200217.8818.88
46Aiden StentCornwallSection Three20226168317018.8718.87
47Albie RackleyLondonSection Two21143187333017.8118.81
48Darren RouseOxfordshireSection One10123124233218.8118.81
49Kyle RobinsonEssexSection Two21154246436617.7518.75
50Jak PhillipsGlamorganSection Three1010372133918.6018.60
51Callum CozensGlamorganSection Three32184350559215.9817.98
52Scott CarterSurreySection Two20226180323517.9717.97
53Joshua MurreyLondonSection Two1011389159517.9217.92
54Jack CroftSussexSection Two22062229362315.8217.82
55Pacey LargeDevonSection Three21135219366016.7117.71
56Archie SelfBerkshireSection One1103090150316.7017.70
57Dylan EversonGlamorganSection Three10123124216417.4517.45
58Michael BrownCornwallSection Three21133171279116.3217.32
59Rhys JonesGwentSection Three10123129221617.1817.18
60Harry RobinsonBristolSection Three20226198338217.0817.08
61Antony SmithSussexSection Two21143196312715.9516.95
62Joshua LewisGwentSection Three20216170280916.5216.52
63Luis GreenDevonSection Three21153233360015.4516.45
64Christian TaylorBristolSection Three30349343558816.2916.29
65John DixonGwentSection Three10123125201116.0916.09
66Jordan GrimshawDevonSection Three11032164246315.0216.02
67Jonas StaggMiddlesexSection One21144248364414.6915.69
68Mark McGillMiddlesexSection One10123137212915.5415.54
69Sam PayneOxfordshireSection One10123129199715.4815.48
70Jamie HolderKentSection Two1010393143315.4115.41
71Louis WatsonKentSection Two21133166234914.1515.15
72Tommy NelsonBristolSection Three20226225340915.1515.15
73Andrew BurgessGwentSection Three10123143214715.0115.01
74Jake DonnellyGlamorganSection Three21135266369013.8714.87
75Darren WheltonGwentSection Three1010390132314.7014.70
76Sean AshburnerOxfordshireSection One10113138199414.4514.45
77Sam HillGwentSection Three1010384121014.4014.40
78Joseph SalmonGlamorganSection Three1011392131914.3414.34
79Charlie MifsudLondonSection Two1010384120214.3114.31
80Katie ShepherdCornwallSection Three20216178252914.2114.21
81Joe CroftDevonSection Three10103102144314.1514.15
82Alex MunroSurreySection Two10113105148314.1214.12
83Cliff TownsleyDevonSection Three21135279365313.0914.09
84Charlie HarrisBerkshireSection One11030115150313.0714.07
85Liam GregorOxfordshireSection One11030115150313.0714.07
86Ben GaffneyLondonSection Two1010372100213.9213.92
87Aaron PresleyOxfordshireSection One11030118150312.7413.74
88Charley HorrixSurreySection Two1010399135113.6513.65
89Joseph CrittendenSurreySection Two1010384114113.5813.58
90Chris BrookeOxfordshireSection One11030120150312.5313.53
91Christopher BirminghamBerkshireSection One11030120150312.5313.53
92Troy PowerMiddlesexSection One1010378104713.4213.42
93Samuel RoweCornwallSection Three101035774813.1213.12
94Joseph KempCornwallSection Three10103108141313.0813.08
95Louis WawrzewskyLondonSection Two10113120156513.0413.04
96Leo GaffneyLondonSection Two20216217282313.0113.01
97Coby BryantSurreySection Two20206177230113.0013.00
98Leah NelsonLondonSection Two101037293212.9412.94
99Luke FaulknerLondonSection Two101036684712.8312.83
100Laura ShepherdCornwallSection Three10123178226112.7012.70
101Eddie MillsSurreySection Two20206156197812.6812.68
102Rebecca HoltLondonSection Two20206189233612.3612.36
103Harvey WilkinsonMiddlesexSection One10103117144412.3412.34
104Brandon McDonnellCornwallSection Three10113136165312.1512.15
105James HibbertMiddlesexSection One10103114136011.9311.93
106Jack HibbertMiddlesexSection One1010387101311.6411.64
107Jay JamesCornwallSection Three20226277321811.6211.62
108Eloise MilburnSurreySection Two101036979311.4911.49
109Kayleigh HitchingSurreySection Two101037887611.2311.23
110Becky HennessyMiddlesexSection One101036369611.0511.05
111Troy GrimshawMiddlesexSection One10103120130210.8510.85
112Mason RobertsonMiddlesexSection One20206237255810.7910.79

Girls

Last Updated: 21-11-2017 12:18

PlacePlayerCountySectionPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Amy CollinsBristolSection Three33091264500618.9621.96
2Leanne PeetoomEssexSection Two21154234439118.7619.76
3Shannon ReevesBristolSection Three32165341548216.0818.08
4Leah NelsonLondonSection Two1011392165317.9717.97
5Rhiannon PritchardGlamorganSection Three32165328519015.8217.82
6Sam BowenGlamorganSection Three33094444649214.6217.62
7Hannah TomkinsSurreySection Two22061231345114.9416.94
8Rachel MooreMiddlesexSection One22061240350114.5916.59
9Natasha O'ConnellBerkshireSection One11030102150314.7415.74
10Rhea WinsorDevonSection Three22063333446913.4215.42
11PJ LangridgeSussexSection Two21145271385214.2115.21
12Ashton WinsorDevonSection Three22061271349912.9114.91
13Ellie Larsson-BrownLondonSection Two22063349448112.8414.84
14Ashleigh TurnerSussexSection Two22062312398812.7814.78
15Abbie FoxGwentSection Three20236285417714.6614.66
16Lynette ChaffeCornwallSection Three22060238300612.6314.63
17Rosie GaffneyLondonSection Two21144290392513.5314.53
18Tia TappBristolSection Three20246334478714.3314.33
19Megan VoddenGwentSection Three20246305432414.1814.18
20Kayleigh StempKentSection Two11031156200012.8213.82
21Chelsea WilliamsonLondonSection Two11030123150312.2213.22
22Amy JohnsonKentSection Two11030124150312.1213.12
23Jessica BonnerGwentSection Three22062360396411.0113.01
24Lois GraftonEssexSection Two20236317402712.7012.70
25Ella WilliamsBerkshireSection One1010396121812.6912.69
26Laura ShepherdCornwallSection Three10113156196512.6012.60
27Lucy MooreOxfordshireSection One10113139174712.5712.57
28Bethan RowlandsGlamorganSection Three30319339424612.5312.53
29Chelsea Coles-WalshKentSection Two21134299339011.3412.34
30Sian RadlettSurreySection Two21145385435511.3112.31
31Jenny LovegroveSussexSection Two21154396442411.1712.17
32Emma LeveretteDevonSection Three20206219261811.9511.95
33Rachael PritchardOxfordshireSection One11030140150310.7411.74
34Courtenay MuttonCornwallSection Three20216248289011.6511.65
35Eloise MilburnSurreySection Two10103123141511.5011.50
36Lauren TomkinsSurreySection Two10103120136611.3811.38
37Stephanie AdbyKentSection Two20216245278711.3811.38
38Samantha StockEssexSection Two20236395436411.0511.05
39Kirsty MilneCornwallSection Three10103117122310.4510.45
40Zara HopkinsMiddlesexSection One1010313813669.909.90
41Megan PriestBerkshireSection One1103017015038.849.84
42Sophie SherwoodBristolSection Three1011321019349.219.21
43Lacy OttoMiddlesexSection One1010316814678.738.73
44Stella WalkerOxfordshireSection One1103019815037.598.59
45Jessica McDaidMiddlesexSection One2020629724898.388.38

Under 21's

Last Updated: 21-11-2017 12:18

PlacePlayerCountySectionPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Joe RussellEssexSection Two21143124338727.3128.31
2Ben CheesemanLondonSection Two22062151392025.9627.96
3Chris HoltLondonSection Two22060120300625.0527.05
4Bradley HallsEssexSection Two21133110282425.6726.67
5Curtis GreenDevonSection Three22060122300624.6426.64
6Harry JacksonSussexSection Two22062164392823.9525.95
7Alec SmallGlamorganSection Three33094280640122.8625.86
8Jack SargeantGwentSection Three22060126300623.8625.86
9Paul ReidKentSection Two22062171399223.3525.35
10Cavan PhillipsGlamorganSection Three32164208480723.1125.11
11Damon OsborneGwentSection Three21143137330324.1125.11
12Josh McCarthyOxfordshireSection One1103063150323.8624.86
13Will BlackwellLondonSection Two21144161372823.1624.16
14Kieran GrimmittBristolSection Three33094308642120.8523.85
15Josh AllenBristolSection Three32165222484821.8423.84
16Josh DaviesGlamorganSection Three32165239512021.4223.42
17Chris GowerEssexSection Two22063189404521.4023.40
18Kieran HeardDevonSection Three22060141300621.3223.32
19Jake CarterSurreySection Two1012398227423.2023.20
20Bleddyn LyonsGlamorganSection Three32187343719020.9622.96
21Liam HillEssexSection Two22062192398120.7322.73
22Craig ReevesKentSection Two20236190427622.5122.51
23Liam MeekGwentSection Three21153169363021.4822.48
24Ben WestSurreySection Two1103193199621.4622.46
25Bradley BristowBristolSection Three1011372158622.0322.03
26Connor LevettSussexSection Two21135178374021.0122.01
27Jack DickinsonKentSection Two22062197393819.9921.99
28Jordan SearleCornwallSection Three21143157326820.8221.82
29Dafydd DoolanGwentSection Three22061176347119.7221.72
30Corey BurtonGwentSection Three20226174370521.2921.29
31Aaron CrockerCornwallSection Three21135180361120.0621.06
32George GrosvenorKentSection Two21134163326720.0421.04
33Jordan InglutBerkshireSection One11031101200219.8220.82
34Oscar McGillMiddlesexSection One11032121237819.6520.65
35Luke NelsonLondonSection Two20206117241020.6020.60
36Dennis BowyerSussexSection Two21153203390619.2420.24
37Ashley UpsonBerkshireSection One10123122246320.1920.19
38Owen DunstanCornwallSection Three1010363125019.8419.84
39Jack CollinsBristolSection Three31257277510218.4219.42
40Sam CheshireMiddlesexSection One22064279485517.4019.40
41Andy JonesOxfordshireSection One1103082150318.3319.33
42Liam RoweSurreySection Two22061205349817.0619.06
43Jimmy BristowBristolSection Three31257300541218.0419.04
44Harley GregorySurreySection Two20236217407618.7818.78
45Samuel RoweCornwallSection Three10123120223918.6618.66
46Harry CoveEssexSection Two20206120223218.6018.60
47Jamie SlyDevonSection Three10123128234918.3518.35
48Aaron BurgessGlamorganSection Three30329250457318.2918.29
49Charlie BubbLondonSection Two1011392167318.1818.18
50Chris SullivanSurreySection Two10123121218318.0418.04
51Curtis VinallBristolSection Three20206129228917.7417.74
52Grant BillingsMiddlesexSection One21133148245616.5917.59
53Anthony BeecheyBerkshireSection One1103092150316.3417.34
54Jake AllsopSurreySection Two21143216340115.7516.75
55James AndreasenBerkshireSection One10123144240416.6916.69
56Luke BurnsOxfordshireSection One1103096150315.6616.66
57Robert LudlowOxfordshireSection One10123134221216.5116.51
58Chris RaddonDevonSection Three21144251386415.3916.39
59Aaron WheelerOxfordshireSection One11031128195015.2316.23
60Charlie KingKentSection Two20216172275916.0416.04
61Morgan WinsorDevonSection Three20226237380016.0316.03
62Jake DarterSurreySection Two1010384134616.0216.02
63Harry DunstanCornwallSection Three11031133199414.9915.99
64Isaac WarrenMiddlesexSection One10113100159515.9515.95
65Curtis DonnellyLondonSection Two1010372110315.3215.32
66Connor BarrettDevonSection Three1010375111614.8814.88
67Nathan ButtonBerkshireSection One1010381118514.6314.63
68John LangridgeSussexSection Two20216210291513.8813.88
69Adney KeverneCornwallSection Three20226256348113.6013.60
70Ryan O'MalleyMiddlesexSection One20206180241213.4013.40
71Luke BartonMiddlesexSection One10113128166613.0213.02
72Mark McGillMiddlesexSection One1010384101512.0812.08