Under 18's

Last Updated: 18-04-2017 13:37

PlacePlayerCountySectionPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Keelan KayDevonSection Three7702124591136824.7731.77
2Jack VincentEssexSection One550150320751523.4828.48
3Tyler RadlettSurreySection Two7702125381142721.2428.24
4Alex GurrSussexSection Two660182454997221.9627.96
5Jimmy BristowBristolSection Three7702176661384820.7927.79
6Luke DurhamBristolSection Three7611844921065021.6527.65
7Jamie PeetoomEssexSection One550151357800922.4327.43
8Jack SeymourHampshireSection Two6601845221091620.9126.91
9Dan PerrySussexSection Two6601875951236520.7826.78
10Jakob KellyEssexSection One550151380794820.9225.92
11Taylor SmoldonGlamorganSection Three550154447935320.9225.92
12Lewis GurneySussexSection Two6511565031041120.7025.70
13Buster TurnerHampshireSection Two550154443913420.6225.62
14Owen BatesDevonSection Three6511755321088820.4725.47
15Owen MaidenWest MidlandsSection Three6421585271131121.4625.46
16Jake AllsopSurreySection Two7702187721415318.3325.33
17Adam HowardEssexSection One440121307650921.2025.20
18Freddie BoxLondonSection One43194286630322.0425.04
19Lewis WilliamsGlamorganSection Three440122333699321.0025.00
20Charlie BubbLondonSection One541133374782620.9324.93
21Connor DingleCornwallSection Three86219138171493618.2824.28
22Liam BakerWest MidlandsSection Three6421395181044920.1724.17
23Joe SellickBristolSection Three7611887001243817.7723.77
24Myles AvoryKentSection Two64214116081197619.7023.70
25Owan BatesDevonSection Three1103188198522.5623.56
26Tavis DudeneySussexSection Two6511665871088718.5523.55
27Declan CoxWiltshireSection Three41399369829522.4823.48
28Mark LloydWest MidlandsSection Three64213105761087818.8922.89
29Izaak ChapmanCornwallSection Three85316127361310917.8122.81
30John SmithHampshireSection Two431113347682419.6722.67
31Shaun NeylonLondonSection One550154541948017.5222.52
32Ryan BateWest MidlandsSection Three532109459895119.5022.50
33Jordan ThomasGlamorganSection Three431115408784019.2222.22
34Sam SherwoodBristolSection Three6421485701027218.0222.02
35Jake CarterSurreySection Two541146536963617.9821.98
36Lewis GoddardBerkshireSection One550153523883116.8921.89
37Kieran GrimmittBristolSection Three32184297589019.8321.83
38Craig CoxWiltshireSection Three32163203402119.8121.81
39Charlie WilesDevonSection Three73415137251361218.7821.78
40Owen TappBristolSection Three53297402751718.7021.70
41Josh DaviesGlamorganSection Three42289394775819.6921.69
42Nathan RocheBristolSection Three73411136091137318.6721.67
43Freddie FrancisEssexSection One32173248484919.5521.55
44Callum CozensGlamorganSection Three42278352683819.4321.43
45Sam SmithHampshireSection Two5231011514995019.3621.36
46Dennis BowyerSussexSection Two532137529968118.3021.30
47Kieran PeekDevonSection Three73413157171312118.3021.30
48Lewis Gilson-JonesEssexSection One440122403697217.3021.30
49Kyle MeadowsOxfordshireSection One532107437792618.1421.14
50Liam EarwickerBuckinghamshireSection One541123411701617.0721.07
51Johnny EnglishBuckinghamshireSection One6421396191048016.9320.93
52Owen CuthbertMiddlesexSection Two63314147311301217.8020.80
53Jake DarterSurreySection Two11032112220619.7020.70
54Pacey LargeDevonSection Three642128560934516.6920.69
55Mitchell McCarthyWiltshireSection Three74315117561259816.6620.66
56Zach LukeSussexSection Two63311105701002217.5820.58
57Cameron SimmonsDevonSection Three431107460806817.5420.54
58Lewis SinagogaHampshireSection Two42298429790218.4220.42
59Aidan StentCornwallSection Three53212105901009917.1220.12
60Jason CollinsHampshireSection Two53212106051020416.8719.87
61Aaron PresleyOxfordshireSection One53298483811416.8019.80
62Ben CunninghamKentSection Two63312137091179016.6319.63
63SiƓn RussellGlamorganSection Three413310313579518.5119.51
64Harry DeamerBerkshireSection One52379435759517.4619.46
65Josh IlesWiltshireSection Three62411136281095217.4419.44
66George KiddleEssexSection One22061194337417.3919.39
67Lennon CradockOxfordshireSection One53212106431053216.3819.38
68George HoneBerkshireSection One42287422730617.3119.31
69Charlie RingKentSection Two73413168341359616.3019.30
70Kyle RobinsonEssexSection One21154244441918.1119.11
71Josh BertramKentSection Two541137644968615.0419.04
72Stacie PinnockBuckinghamshireSection One11032137245517.9218.92
73Liam RoweSurreySection Two6249136011011216.8318.83
74Bradley BridgesMiddlesexSection Two32165310517916.7118.71
75Chris SullivanSurreySection Two62410136461077516.6818.68
76Harry BullDevonSection Three1103085150317.6818.68
77Tyler SimmondsKentSection Two7259166131014216.5418.54
78James SmithBristolSection Three21133157274417.4818.48
79Blaine TylerWest MidlandsSection Three63311116711034015.4118.41
80Tommy RobertsEssexSection One422108524854416.3118.31
81Taylor HainesCornwallSection Three62410126201009416.2818.28
82Harry MastersonSurreySection Two31268397673816.9717.97
83Charlie KingKentSection Two42287424675715.9417.94
84Harry EnglishBuckinghamshireSection One22061211334015.8317.83
85Cameron LeeBerkshireSection One42276367578815.7717.77
86Dylan EversonGlamorganSection Three11032148247716.7417.74
87Darren WheltonGlamorganSection Three42268414648215.6617.66
88Harry DunstanCornwallSection Three8269197901235215.6417.64
89Brad DebonaKentSection Two21143208345316.6017.60
90Harry RobinsonBristolSection Three514913575954516.6017.60
91Freddie JacksonSussexSection Two42296464721115.5417.54
92Ashley MarsonWest MidlandsSection Three523813601933515.5317.53
93Scott CarterSurreySection Two42288435668815.3717.37
94Glen WalkerWiltshireSection Three72510167341122415.2917.29
95Louis WatsonKentSection Two523810515782915.2017.20
96Albie RackleyLondonSection One523711537811615.1117.11
97Jayden WrightCornwallSection Three624714657990815.0817.08
98Sam PayneOxfordshireSection One413611436688415.7916.79
99Charlie BurleyWest MidlandsSection Three63311148661189413.7316.73
100Joe CroftDevonSection Three505415527872016.5516.55
101Will DallimoreWiltshireSection Three31238323499215.4616.46
102Sam CheshireMiddlesexSection Two615515533819815.3816.38
103Ewan JohnsonDevonSection Three20236243397716.3716.37
104Laura ShepherdCornwallSection Three1103098150315.3416.34
105Archie SelfBerkshireSection One514712522799215.3116.31
106Cameron MillerGlamorganSection Three20226200324316.2216.22
107Jack CroftSussexSection Two31267353533015.1016.10
108Rylee BambridgeHampshireSection Two20216187300716.0816.08
109Joseph SalmonGlamorganSection Three20216198311215.7215.72
110Ellie Larsson-BrownLondonSection One10123146227415.5815.58
111Conner WyattOxfordshireSection One42289583782213.4215.42
112Bradley SmithSurreySection Two1010378119315.2915.29
113Coby BryantSurreySection Two10113112170015.1815.18
114Adam PorterSurreySection Two31246302427214.1515.15
115Curtis BallOxfordshireSection One21134217307114.1515.15
116Courtenay MuttonCornwallSection Three11030107150314.0515.05
117Woody SwainBerkshireSection One11031141197614.0115.01
118Chris BirminghamBerkshireSection One1010378116714.9614.96
119Carl PearsonHampshireSection Two404412436642214.7314.73
120Jayden ProffittOxfordshireSection One1010372105614.6714.67
121Luke AdbyKentSection Two11030110150313.6614.66
122Marcus EvansCornwallSection Three606318560819714.6414.64
123Jay KingKentSection Two20226212308814.5714.57
124Liam LawrenceKentSection Two31236239321013.4314.43
125Jordan BetteridgeBerkshireSection One11030113150313.3014.30
126Jake DonnellyGlamorganSection Three10113128182114.2314.23
127Luis GreenDevonSection Three21134240316713.2014.20
128Lee SangwellBerkshireSection One11031152200013.1614.16
129Anthony BeecheyBerkshireSection One30369459647314.1014.10
130Ben JamesWiltshireSection Three606318620870514.0414.04
131Rebecca HoyleMiddlesexSection Two20206156217913.9713.97
132Kieran CheshireHampshireSection Two20216239332413.9113.91
133Jamesly GarciaWiltshireSection Three31238402514912.8113.81
134Ben BrittonWest MidlandsSection Three10113119162113.6213.62
135Nathan DuffHampshireSection Two21133234295312.6213.62
136Lewis SmithHampshireSection Two31237340426912.5613.56
137Troy GrimshawMiddlesexSection Two20216229308713.4813.48
138Ben GaffneyLondonSection One514412532656312.3413.34
139Hayley SimsBuckinghamshireSection One1010381107213.2313.23
140Tommy NelsonWiltshireSection Three606418671880913.1313.13
141Adam WarnerBuckinghamshireSection One11031164198812.1213.12
142Maria MoranBuckinghamshireSection One1010381105913.0713.07
143Emma LeverettDevonSection Three101036990113.0613.06
144Jordon FryCornwallSection Three505315619807813.0513.05
145Sean AshburnerOxfordshireSection One21134281335011.9212.92
146Chantel MeadowsOxfordshireSection One10103105134412.8012.80
147Taylor McCormackMiddlesexSection Two20206177223212.6112.61
148James PattenMiddlesexSection Two404112416521412.5312.53
149Luke FaulknerLondonSection One404312485603912.4512.45
150Ryan O'MalleyMiddlesexSection Two606418743922912.4212.42
151Freddie KingLondonSection One10113161199212.3712.37
152Alfie ThorpeSurreySection Two10113132162612.3212.32
153Taylor ProffittOxfordshireSection One20206159195812.3112.31
154Kayleigh HitchingMiddlesexSection Two101038199312.2612.26
155Kyle Coles-WalshKentSection Two10113158193612.2512.25
156Harvey WilkinsonMiddlesexSection Two413410517580711.2312.23
157Michelle ConabeerOxfordshireSection One101037590812.1112.11
158Callum IrvingLondonSection One505315622750612.0712.07
159Ryan CliftonBerkshireSection One101035465212.0712.07
160Stella WalkerOxfordshireSection One20206171205612.0212.02
161Rhys PaintonBuckinghamshireSection One404112374433911.6011.60
162Katie ShepherdCornwallSection Three20216235266611.3411.34
163Eddie MillsSurreySection Two413411583600810.3111.31
164Charlotte WhitearMiddlesexSection Two30309207231011.1611.16
165Harry SelfBerkshireSection One20216247271611.0011.00
166Joshua TurnerBerkshireSection One101038491210.8610.86
167Scott BiddleBerkshireSection One10113182196610.8010.80
168Joshua KeyOxfordshireSection One10103102109810.7610.76
169Abi MundayBuckinghamshireSection One20206240243610.1510.15
170Kacey-Jo Wagon-HorrixMiddlesexSection Two20206207208310.0610.06

Girls

Last Updated: 18-04-2017 13:37

PlacePlayerCountySectionPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Sam BowenGlamorganSection Three550100276501018.1523.15
2Shannon HallWest MidlandsSection Three651103358647318.0823.08
3Shannon ReevesBristolSection Three74389451805617.8621.86
4Lynette ChaffeCornwallSection Three862126557874915.7121.71
5Amy CollinsBristolSection Three761124523781814.9520.95
6Becky KingSussexSection Two660122495699614.1320.13
7Leanne PeetoomEssexSection One550100339501014.7819.78
8Stacie PinnockBuckinghamshireSection One33060180300616.7019.70
9Ashton WinsorDevonSection Three54194409640915.6719.67
10Nicolle BidgwayBuckinghamshireSection One660122515700813.6119.61
11Joe-Anne SymonsCornwallSection Three853127644922914.3319.33
12Jessica BonnerGlamorganSection Three53277410665516.2319.23
13Kayleigh StempKentSection Two22040117200417.1319.13
14Lauren TomkinsSurreySection Two752125591815313.8018.80
15Emma PearsonHampshireSection Two651104498668813.4318.43
16Lauren BroomDevonSection Three21122109188417.2818.28
17Millie HooperBristolSection Three1102058100217.2818.28
18Georgia WrightWiltshireSection Three63377426636614.9417.94
19Bonnii BentleyHampshireSection Two660123620738611.9117.91
20Rachel PritchardBuckinghamshireSection One54194455621013.6517.65
21Tia TappBristolSection Three63387490690914.1017.10
22Sophie StutleyLondonSection One33062292389613.3416.34
23Hannah TomkinsSurreySection Two74398663806412.1616.16
24Rosie GaffneyLondonSection One53274425549912.9415.94
25Elle WallaceWiltshireSection Three51458398590514.8415.84
26Rachel MooreMiddlesexSection Two63376482613712.7315.73
27Leah NelsonLondonSection One42245319429213.4515.45
28Sophie StaceyKentSection Two642104613696511.3615.36
29Lucy MooreOxfordshireSection One51438370507913.7314.73
30Kirsty JeffordCornwallSection Three52368531667612.5714.57
31Charley HorrixMiddlesexSection Two43164433496611.4714.47
32Lauren IlesWiltshireSection Three725511576708112.2914.29
33Rhea WinsorDevonSection Three52368537658912.2714.27
34Bethan RowlandsGlamorganSection Three20214152215514.1814.18
35Amy SmithWiltshireSection Three22041206246511.9713.97
36Megan PriestBerkshireSection One51439424542112.7913.79
37PJ LangridgeSussexSection Two63378656703110.7213.72
38Eloise MilburnSurreySection Two42265441512111.6113.61
39Maria MoranBuckinghamshireSection One22041215249511.6013.60
40Emma LeverettDevonSection Three40418292392213.4313.43
41Samantha StockEssexSection One41346391480012.2813.28
42Yas ColdwellDevonSection Three505310449595613.2713.27
43Natasha O'ConnellBerkshireSection One32143286316811.0813.08
44Rebecca HoyleMiddlesexSection Two10112109142613.0813.08
45Sophie PinchesWest MidlandsSection Three30316227297013.0813.08
46Laura ShepherdCornwallSection Three31234252299211.8712.87
47Melody JohnsonBerkshireSection One101027292412.8312.83
48Shannon BillinghamOxfordshireSection One41337410474411.5712.57
49Ellie Larsson-BrownEssexSection One41346421471211.1912.19
50Megan VoddenGlamorganSection Three10112126149411.8611.86
51Savannah RomeroOxfordshireSection One11021132142610.8011.80
52Casey KearnsOxfordshireSection One40418327385411.7911.79
53Ishia-Jane GalbraithBerkshireSection One30306189215111.3811.38
54Chantel MeadowsOxfordshireSection One101028798211.2911.29
55Courteney O'ConnellBerkshireSection One101026370811.2411.24
56Chloe LewisKentSection Two101028795110.9310.93
57Daisy DavisHampshireSection Two3214442938088.8810.88
58Becky HennessyMiddlesexSection Two61561072971669.8310.83
59Ellie CorstorphineEssexSection One101028186910.7310.73
60Lauren StaceyKentSection Two30306261277710.6410.64
61Rhiannon PritchardGlamorganSection Three20204153162110.5910.59
62Rebecca HoltLondonSection One30316281294210.4710.47
63Sian RadlettSurreySection Two3122429728059.4410.44
64Stephanie AdbyKentSection Two101027881110.4010.40
65Chelsea Coles-WalshKentSection Two707214711731510.2910.29
66Abbie McKayHampshireSection Two10102515069.929.92
67Katie BrittonWest MidlandsSection Three2020417417249.919.91
68Abi MundayBuckinghamshireSection One2021422121599.779.77
69Jenny LovegroveSussexSection Two50501049541698.428.42
70Charlotte CollinsHampshireSection Two2112334624387.058.05
71Zara HopkinsMiddlesexSection Two101021449716.746.74
72Courtney CookeKentSection Two1011226014915.735.73

Under 21's

Last Updated: 18-04-2017 13:37

PlacePlayerCountySectionPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Josh McCarthyWiltshireSection Three651156411987624.0329.03
2Cavan PhillipsGlamorganSection Three550153372886323.8328.83
3Alec SmallGlamorganSection Three550153378898023.7628.76
4Ben CheesemanLondonSection One541135363881424.2828.28
5Dean CoughlanLondonSection One541125340821324.1628.16
6Brandon RichardsonWiltshireSection Three541136398935123.4927.49
7Paul ReidKentSection Two651155436978122.4327.43
8Joshua BurksfieldMiddlesexSection Two6601855361147321.4027.40
9Bradley HallsEssexSection One541126377879723.3327.33
10Kieran GrimmittBristolSection Three431113286691424.1727.17
11Andy JonesOxfordshireSection One541125360825922.9426.94
12Harry JacksonSussexSection Two541136406914822.5326.53
13Kieran SmithWiltshireSection Three6421685171154922.3426.34
14Connor ScuttSurreySection Two5411474641026922.1326.13
15Reece CookWest MidlandsSection Three541135393863021.9625.96
16Joe RussellEssexSection One431115342784122.9325.93
17Christopher HoltLondonSection One532138425967522.7625.76
18Josh AllenBristolSection Three532911417934122.4025.40
19Ashley PresleyOxfordshireSection One53299372823022.1225.12
20Liam HillEssexSection One33091226493721.8524.85
21Jack FullerKentSection Two63310114621004521.7424.74
22Kieran HarrisGlamorganSection Three32175242546422.5824.58
23Shaun LovettEssexSection One1103177181423.5624.56
24Chris GowerEssexSection One5231011430968622.5324.53
25Buster TurnerHampshireSection Two1103064150323.4824.48
26William BlackwellLondonSection One431116379813421.4624.46
27Adam McKayHampshireSection Two651164496951919.1924.19
28Aaron CrockerCornwallSection Three85317157981529919.1724.17
29Jake EmerySussexSection Two6511796681276419.1124.11
30George PenningSussexSection Two550155513976119.0324.03
31Justin WebbBerkshireSection One431116391815120.8523.85
32Ben WestMiddlesexSection Two6511586011124218.7123.71
33Jack NearyBuckinghamshireSection One42278328710721.6723.67
34Jack WrightBuckinghamshireSection One431105352725120.6023.60
35Corey EvansGlamorganSection Three5321384991027320.5923.59
36Daniel KirtonOxfordshireSection One42298354761121.5023.50
37Brandon DickensSussexSection Two1103183186322.4523.45
38Chris HowseOxfordshireSection One11032110246922.4523.45
39Harry CoveEssexSection One532109428870320.3323.33
40Jordan CoplandDevonSection Three74312115691091519.1823.18
41Harley MeadMiddlesexSection Two21143146322722.1023.10
42Nathan StreetHampshireSection Two22061165346721.0123.01
43Daniel WilsonKentSection Two75215106171109917.9922.99
44Harry BullDevonSection Three64215126881287118.7122.71
45Dennis BowyerSussexSection Two1103070150321.4722.47
46Robert AdnamsOxfordshireSection One52399395806820.4322.43
47Connor LevettSussexSection Two32185313636220.3322.33
48Oliver KayCornwallSection Three85318138451449117.1522.15
49Macaulay CampbellBristolSection Three74312126041090618.0622.06
50Aaron FrenchDevonSection Three75217138471432816.9221.92
51Bradley BristowBristolSection Three42297379754319.9021.90
52Jordan AstonGlamorganSection Three32164234465619.9021.90
53Craig CoxWiltshireSection Three1103073150320.5921.59
54Tommy SykesSussexSection Two422106389760419.5521.55
55Sam DraperBuckinghamshireSection One413410292599820.5421.54
56Connor LevettBuckinghamshireSection One21153189385620.4021.40
57Jack DickinsonKentSection Two33091273500818.3421.34
58Connor Chandler-AllenWest MidlandsSection Three22062207397319.1921.19
59Kieran HeardDevonSection Three52310135621073019.0921.09
60Ashley UpsonBerkshireSection One31247265531920.0721.07
61Harry ReddinBuckinghamshireSection One11032109217219.9320.93
62John SmithHampshireSection Two1103199196419.8420.84
63Rob LudlowWiltshireSection Three73411166701192517.8020.80
64David DayKentSection Two42297395736418.6420.64
65Harley GregorySurreySection Two642136528877716.6220.62
66Sam TaylorDevonSection Three31266272529519.4720.47
67George EdwardsKentSection Two1011392186520.2720.27
68Henry ReddinBuckinghamshireSection One1103078150319.2720.27
69Kyle RobinsonEssexSection One1103078150319.2720.27
70James AndreasenBerkshireSection One1011393186520.0520.05
71Josh DaviesGlamorganSection Three10123110220320.0320.03
72Luke DixonWiltshireSection Three42297406729517.9719.97
73Owen DunstanCornwallSection Three624912495888917.9619.96
74Jake DarterSurreySection Two532109520874316.8119.81
75Aaron WoodHampshireSection Two41389396739718.6819.68
76Jordan SearleCornwallSection Three5321010552912016.5219.52
77Jason CollinsHampshireSection Two1011380154919.3619.36
78Curtis VinallBristolSection Three6249156521130517.3419.34
79George SherwoodSurreySection Two32175333575517.2819.28
80Ethan Walker-WellsHampshireSection Two413511409738118.0519.05
81Liam WilliamsGlamorganSection Three30349302574419.0219.02
82Dan BrownBerkshireSection One31257301540817.9718.97
83Jack CollinsBristolSection Three514614465832617.9118.91
84Tom WhitfieldDevonSection Three21133136242217.8118.81
85George HoneBerkshireSection One1011394176718.8018.80
86Josh WitcombeBristolSection Three21155261463617.7618.76
87Connor BastableCornwallSection Three30319237444118.7418.74
88Grant BillingsMiddlesexSection Two6067185991122318.7418.74
89Liam MaughanBuckinghamshireSection One505415466872718.7318.73
90Matthew BrownHampshireSection Two62410146601091516.5418.54
91Luke NelsonLondonSection One413810489856617.5218.52
92Luis EvansWest MidlandsSection Three11032135234917.4018.40
93Matt HardyCornwallSection Three21143195338817.3718.37
94Callum SangwellBerkshireSection One11031112193817.3018.30
95Adam BertramWiltshireSection Three1103087150317.2818.28
96Ryan WilsonLondonSection One20226173314918.2018.20
97Luke AdbyKentSection Two21155270463817.1818.18
98Liam KnillDevonSection Three21154266439616.5317.53
99Glenn PritchardBuckinghamshireSection One514513465764716.4517.45
100Jordan InglutBerkshireSection One30329261454917.4317.43
101Luke JessopSurreySection Two615517560918816.4117.41
102Sean BastableWest MidlandsSection Three514713544889116.3417.34
103Luke AdbeyKentSection Two1010381138817.1417.14
104Rhys KellyBristolSection Three20206150256617.1117.11
105Chris WattsOxfordshireSection One1010366112517.0517.05
106Harry BellSurreySection Two20226215366417.0417.04
107Rory ScottBerkshireSection One10123128217416.9816.98
108Tom TelfordSussexSection Two31267379595615.7216.72
109Christopher DuffHampshireSection Two20206144236516.4216.42
110Liam BoltonWest MidlandsSection Three404312383622416.2516.25
111Pacey LargeDevonSection Three1010366107016.2116.21
112Nathan ButtonBerkshireSection One404012279445715.9715.97
113Jamie TrickerOxfordshireSection One413511488721114.7815.78
114Luke BartonMiddlesexSection Two404012321504815.7315.73
115Niall DunnCornwallSection Three514812581854014.7015.70
116Harry BarnettBerkshireSection One31237271398114.6915.69
117Ellis RadfordWest MidlandsSection Three10113108169215.6715.67
118Shane WattersWest MidlandsSection Three505215437684415.6615.66
119Kristian HughesWiltshireSection Three404212360562115.6115.61
120Dean PennMiddlesexSection Two20226216335115.5115.51
121Callum Chandler-AllenWest MidlandsSection Three20206150231615.4415.44
122Bradley LeishmanHampshireSection Two20206150226915.1315.13
123Stefan CundyCornwallSection Three30339380559414.7214.72
124Ryan SwanSurreySection Two606218498727014.6014.60
125Joe CroftDevonSection Three1010393135514.5714.57
126Lewis PriceMiddlesexSection Two30309234340514.5514.55
127Charlie KingKentSection Two30329301434114.4214.42
128Harry GilsonKentSection Two10113106152814.4214.42
129Brad DebonaKentSection Two11030114150313.1814.18
130Ollie JessopSurreySection Two20206144193513.4413.44
131Kieran CheshireHampshireSection Two10103114147212.9112.91
132Aaron WheelerBuckinghamshireSection One101037291612.7212.72
133Chris LovegroveSussexSection Two10113162172310.6410.64