Under 18's

Last Updated: 22-05-2017 02:44

PlacePlayerCountySectionPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Jack VincentEssexSection One8802415271252323.7631.76
2Keelan KayDevonSection Three8712155131268424.7331.73
3Jamie PeetoomEssexSection One8712255751344223.3830.38
4Alex GurrSussexSection Two8802436171346321.8229.82
5Jakob KellyEssexSection One8802415771245721.5929.59
6Jimmy BristowBristolSection Three8802477201535121.3229.32
7Tyler RadlettSurreySection Two8802426071293021.3029.30
8Taylor SmoldonGlamorganSection Three8802467011485321.1929.19
9Dan PerrySussexSection Two8802477371537120.8628.86
10Owen BatesDevonSection Three8802467231486420.5628.56
11Lewis WilliamsGlamorganSection Three7702135611198721.3728.37
12Jack SeymourHampshireSection Two8712377051485421.0728.07
13Lewis GurneySussexSection Two86218116771421621.0027.00
14Luke DurhamBristolSection Three8712176841359219.8726.87
15Buster TurnerHampshireSection Two7611875751191220.7226.72
16Charlie BubbLondonSection One7611966201229719.8325.83
17Tavis DudeneySussexSection Two8712277651437818.7925.79
18Adam HowardEssexSection One440121307650921.2025.20
19Jordan ThomasGlamorganSection Three6511765611131720.1725.17
20Jake AllsopSurreySection Two87121118561553718.1525.15
21Joe SellickBristolSection Three8712198171427017.4724.47
22Sam SherwoodBristolSection Three7612067041281418.2024.20
23Freddie BoxLondonSection One6421385051018120.1624.16
24Owen TappBristolSection Three7521596021150919.1224.12
25George HoneBerkshireSection One7521786441225619.0324.03
26Shaun NeylonLondonSection One6601856271130018.0224.02
27Freddie FrancisEssexSection One6421575391073319.9123.91
28Josh DaviesGlamorganSection Three63312135781158420.0423.04
29Kyle RobinsonEssexSection One541146508964618.9922.99
30Owen CuthbertMiddlesexSection Two85320159221651117.9122.91
31John SmithHampshireSection Two431113347682419.6722.67
32Callum CozensGlamorganSection Three74315137041311418.6322.63
33Kieran GrimmittBristolSection Three22061170348720.5122.51
34Johnny EnglishBuckinghamshireSection One85317138101416517.4922.49
35Zach LukeSussexSection Two85317138431440817.0922.09
36Kieran PeekDevonSection Three84416168321504418.0822.08
37Cameron LeeBerkshireSection One7521686591124917.0722.07
38Lewis GoddardBerkshireSection One85317127861340917.0622.06
39Declan CoxWiltshireSection Three30369308679222.0522.05
40Harry DeamerBerkshireSection One85316107461260116.8921.89
41Izaak ChapmanCornwallSection Three84413157081263017.8421.84
42Craig CoxWiltshireSection Three22060152300619.7821.78
43Kyle MeadowsOxfordshireSection One642137532942917.7221.72
44Jake CarterSurreySection Two6421696741192717.7021.70
45Myles AvoryKentSection Two74316148181442917.6421.64
46Sam SmithHampshireSection Two63313116151145318.6221.62
47Lewis SinagogaHampshireSection Two532128510940518.4421.44
48Nathan RocheBristolSection Three83513167411366018.4321.43
49Charlie WilesDevonSection Three63313106131122118.3121.31
50Dennis BowyerSussexSection Two532137529968118.3021.30
51Lewis Gilson-JonesEssexSection One440122403697217.3021.30
52Pacey LargeDevonSection Three74313126831170017.1321.13
53Connor DingleCornwallSection Three74313157531288317.1121.11
54Mitchell McCarthyWiltshireSection Three84417148731487417.0421.04
55Tommy RobertsEssexSection One6421697091204316.9920.99
56SiƓn RussellGlamorganSection Three633911518928217.9220.92
57Jake DarterSurreySection Two11032112220619.7020.70
58Liam EarwickerBuckinghamshireSection One7431596561092116.6520.65
59Charlie RingKentSection Two84416179301545216.6220.62
60Lennon CradockOxfordshireSection One74315138131350216.6120.61
61Harry BullDevonSection Three22061188349218.5720.57
62Ben CunninghamKentSection Two74315158611426016.5620.56
63Aaron PresleyOxfordshireSection One84414168421383516.4320.43
64George KiddleEssexSection One532107450770717.1320.13
65Liam RoweSurreySection Two73412147081203417.0020.00
66Jason CollinsHampshireSection Two53212106051020416.8719.87
67Cameron SimmonsDevonSection Three32176343612017.8419.84
68Harry DunstanCornwallSection Three83511177451250016.7819.78
69Albie RackleyLondonSection One74313147991237415.4919.49
70Aidan StentCornwallSection Three42299484837217.3019.30
71Sam PayneOxfordshireSection One73412157211172716.2619.26
72Josh IlesWiltshireSection Three62411146511119717.2019.20
73Taylor HainesCornwallSection Three52389446758717.0119.01
74Josh BertramKentSection Two64213106981044814.9718.97
75Stacie PinnockBuckinghamshireSection One11032137245517.9218.92
76Freddie JacksonSussexSection Two63313106971096915.7418.74
77Chris SullivanSurreySection Two62410136461077516.6818.68
78Rylee BambridgeHampshireSection Two41359364638717.5518.55
79James SmithBristolSection Three21133157274417.4818.48
80Tyler SimmondsKentSection Two82611197531240916.4818.48
81Sam CheshireMiddlesexSection Two83511177931211215.2718.27
82Louis WatsonKentSection Two6331110613933215.2218.22
83Cliff TownsleyDevonSection Three11031114195917.1818.18
84Bradley BridgesMiddlesexSection Two523811538870216.1718.17
85Conner WyattOxfordshireSection One64214128741226714.0418.04
86Harry MastersonSurreySection Two31268397673816.9717.97
87Charlie KingKentSection Two42287424675715.9417.94
88Jack CroftSussexSection Two523912587922615.7217.72
89Darren WheltonGlamorganSection Three42268414648215.6617.66
90Brad DebonaKentSection Two21143208345316.6017.60
91Cameron MillerGlamorganSection Three31258344568716.5317.53
92Glen WalkerWiltshireSection Three82613199071409015.5317.53
93Luke AdbyKentSection Two22060194300615.4917.49
94Scott CarterSurreySection Two5231011586906915.4817.48
95Christian TaylorBristolSection Three11031122200216.4117.41
96Aaron FrenchDevonSection Three10123128221317.2917.29
97Joseph SalmonGlamorganSection Three514612507818116.1417.14
98Charlie HarrisBerkshireSection One31257346553716.0017.00
99Harry RobinsonBristolSection Three514913612977515.9716.97
100Jayden WrightCornwallSection Three514414534840515.7416.74
101Joe CroftDevonSection Three6065186191036516.7416.74
102Jack PhillipsGlamorganSection Three11031128199415.5816.58
103Archie SelfBerkshireSection One8179218481319215.5616.56
104Dylan EversonGlamorganSection Three21145280435015.5416.54
105Will DallimoreWiltshireSection Three31238323499215.4616.46
106Ewan JohnsonDevonSection Three20236243397716.3716.37
107Ellie Larsson-BrownLondonSection One21153246377715.3516.35
108Harry EnglishBuckinghamshireSection One42287476679114.2716.27
109Jordan BetteridgeBerkshireSection One21143192275214.3315.33
110Bradley SmithSurreySection Two1010378119315.2915.29
111Adam PorterSurreySection Two31246302427214.1515.15
112Curtis BallOxfordshireSection One21134217307114.1515.15
113Courtenay MuttonCornwallSection Three21153250353514.1415.14
114Woody SwainBerkshireSection One11031141197614.0115.01
115Ben JamesWiltshireSection Three707221633945914.9414.94
116Laura ShepherdCornwallSection Three31246316439813.9214.92
117Coby BryantSurreySection Two20216199294214.7814.78
118Marcus EvansCornwallSection Three505415512755714.7614.76
119Jay KingKentSection Two20226212308814.5714.57
120Jamesly GarciaWiltshireSection Three505115494714114.4614.46
121Liam LawrenceKentSection Two31236239321013.4314.43
122Nathan DuffHampshireSection Two42278545670712.3114.31
123Jake DonnellyGlamorganSection Three10113128182114.2314.23
124Tommy NelsonWiltshireSection Three7075217121012114.2114.21
125Luis GreenDevonSection Three21134240316713.2014.20
126Lee SangwellBerkshireSection One11031152200013.1614.16
127Sean AshburnerOxfordshireSection One514713680891313.1114.11
128Anthony BeecheyBerkshireSection One30369459647314.1014.10
129Carl PearsonHampshireSection Two606618699977013.9813.98
130Rebecca HoyleMiddlesexSection Two20206156217913.9713.97
131Kieran CheshireHampshireSection Two20216239332413.9113.91
132Ben GaffneyLondonSection One8175218071018612.6213.62
133Lewis SmithHampshireSection Two413310460575912.5213.52
134Jayden ProffittOxfordshireSection One31248392490212.5113.51
135Jordon FryCornwallSection Three404112441595613.5113.51
136Leo GaffneyLondonSection One21133205253612.3713.37
137Troy GrimshawMiddlesexSection Two30319310411013.2613.26
138Elliott HallamMiddlesexSection Two20206180238213.2313.23
139Hayley SimsBuckinghamshireSection One1010381107213.2313.23
140Luke FaulknerLondonSection One7166208611050012.2013.20
141Adam WarnerBuckinghamshireSection One11031164198812.1213.12
142Maria MoranBuckinghamshireSection One1010381105913.0713.07
143Emma LeverettDevonSection Three101036990113.0613.06
144Adam TurnerHampshireSection Two10113125161712.9412.94
145Leah NelsonLondonSection One1010396124212.9412.94
146Callum IrvingLondonSection One716618847999111.8012.80
147Chantel MeadowsOxfordshireSection One10103105134412.8012.80
148Taylor McCormackMiddlesexSection Two20206177223212.6112.61
149Chris BirminghamBerkshireSection One31237402465811.5912.59
150Harvey WilkinsonMiddlesexSection Two514413595686111.5312.53
151James PattenMiddlesexSection Two404112416521412.5312.53
152Freddie KingLondonSection One10113161199212.3712.37
153Rebecca HoltLondonSection One20206159196612.3612.36
154Alfie ThorpeSurreySection Two10113132162612.3212.32
155Rhys PaintonBuckinghamshireSection One606118515633612.3012.30
156Ryan O'MalleyMiddlesexSection Two80862410561299112.3012.30
157Kayleigh HitchingMiddlesexSection Two101038199312.2612.26
158Kyle Coles-WalshKentSection Two10113158193612.2512.25
159Michelle ConabeerOxfordshireSection One101037590812.1112.11
160Ryan CliftonBerkshireSection One101035465212.0712.07
161Stella WalkerOxfordshireSection One20206171205612.0212.02
162Eddie MillsSurreySection Two514414649677810.4411.44
163Taylor ProffittOxfordshireSection One30329386434311.2511.25
164Charlotte WhitearMiddlesexSection Two30309207231011.1611.16
165Katie ShepherdCornwallSection Three404112427474511.1111.11
166Harry SelfBerkshireSection One20216247271611.0011.00
167Joshua TurnerBerkshireSection One101038491210.8610.86
168Scott BiddleBerkshireSection One10113182196610.8010.80
169Joshua KeyOxfordshireSection One10103102109810.7610.76
170Harrison CradockOxfordshireSection One20216290308110.6210.62
171Abi MundayBuckinghamshireSection One30309327334910.2410.24
172Kacey-Jo Wagon-HorrixMiddlesexSection Two20206207208310.0610.06

Girls

Last Updated: 22-05-2017 02:44

PlacePlayerCountySectionPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Sam BowenGlamorganSection Three871152476841017.6724.67
2Amy CollinsBristolSection Three871144541882016.3023.30
3Becky KingSussexSection Two880162607900014.8322.83
4Shannon ReevesBristolSection Three8531010534941917.6422.64
5Lynette ChaffeCornwallSection Three871144579899215.5322.53
6Leanne PeetoomEssexSection One871142526798715.1822.18
7Ashton WinsorDevonSection Three761134525841316.0222.02
8Nicolle BidgwayBuckinghamshireSection One880163680950513.9821.98
9Lauren BroomDevonSection Three1102052100219.2720.27
10Lauren TomkinsSurreySection Two862145648915514.1320.13
11Bonnii BentleyHampshireSection Two880164821985112.0020.00
12Stacie PinnockBuckinghamshireSection One33060180300616.7019.70
13Jessica BonnerGlamorganSection Three8449126431003515.6119.61
14Sophie StutleyLondonSection One651104480673014.0219.02
15Joe-Anne SymonsCornwallSection Three853127669929413.8918.89
16Rachel PritchardBuckinghamshireSection One752127661918213.8918.89
17Georgia WrightWiltshireSection Three74399569833114.6418.64
18Kayleigh StempKentSection Two33061225350315.5718.57
19Millie HooperBristolSection Three1102058100217.2818.28
20Emma PearsonHampshireSection Two853108654860813.1618.16
21Rosie GaffneyLondonSection One853127736937912.7417.74
22Rachel MooreMiddlesexSection Two853117708850512.0117.01
23Hannah TomkinsSurreySection Two853119801956511.9416.94
24Kirsty JeffordCornwallSection Three63378524715013.6516.65
25Natasha O'ConnellBerkshireSection One54184475564711.8915.89
26Lucy MooreOxfordshireSection One725611565775413.7215.72
27Elle WallaceWiltshireSection Three40438312490315.7115.71
28Tia TappBristolSection Three725610521701413.4615.46
29Megan PriestBerkshireSection One835711679840812.3815.38
30Sophie StaceyKentSection Two642104613696511.3615.36
31Rhea WinsorDevonSection Three734811714876612.2815.28
32PJ LangridgeSussexSection Two844910783877811.2115.21
33Leah NelsonLondonSection One52347406528213.0115.01
34Lauren IlesWiltshireSection Three817515649897913.8414.84
35Emma LeverettDevonSection Three51448374513513.7314.73
36Samantha StockEssexSection One725611641810912.6514.65
37Charley HorrixMiddlesexSection Two43164433496611.4714.47
38Maria MoranBuckinghamshireSection One4408146044999.7813.78
39Ellie Larsson-BrownLondonSection One20224208285713.7413.74
40Eloise MilburnSurreySection Two42265441512111.6113.61
41Bethan RowlandsGlamorganSection Three505110323423213.1013.10
42Rebecca HoyleMiddlesexSection Two10112109142613.0813.08
43Ashleigh TurnerSussexSection Two10112114147112.9012.90
44Melody JohnsonBerkshireSection One101027292412.8312.83
45Yas ColdwellDevonSection Three40428358459112.8212.82
46Georgia ZamanBerkshireSection One32143287307610.7212.72
47Shannon BillinghamOxfordshireSection One716613773888111.4912.49
48Laura ShepherdCornwallSection Three20214160199012.4412.44
49Ellie Larsson-BrownEssexSection One41346421471211.1912.19
50Megan VoddenGlamorganSection Three10112126149411.8611.86
51Savannah RomeroOxfordshireSection One11021132142610.8011.80
52Amy SmithWiltshireSection Three21133253271210.7211.72
53Sian RadlettSurreySection Two41326354366210.3411.34
54Chantel MeadowsOxfordshireSection One101028798211.2911.29
55Courteney O'ConnellBerkshireSection One101026370811.2411.24
56Ishia-Jane GalbraithBerkshireSection One40418328364511.1111.11
57Chloe LewisKentSection Two101028795110.9310.93
58Daisy DavisHampshireSection Two3214442938088.8810.88
59Ellie CorstorphineEssexSection One101028186910.7310.73
60Becky HennessyMiddlesexSection Two817814101398329.7110.71
61Lauren StaceyKentSection Two30306261277710.6410.64
62Rhiannon PritchardGlamorganSection Three20204153162110.5910.59
63Rebecca HoltLondonSection One30316281294210.4710.47
64Chelsea Coles-WalshKentSection Two808316852874010.2610.26
65Lois GraftonEssexSection One101027576510.2010.20
66Abbie McKayHampshireSection Two10102515069.929.92
67Charlotte CollinsHampshireSection Two4224657645497.909.90
68Casey KearnsOxfordshireSection One50511049248529.869.86
69Abi MundayBuckinghamshireSection One2021422121599.779.77
70Stella WalkerOxfordshireSection One101021029289.109.10
71Jenny LovegroveSussexSection Two60611263355378.758.75
72Stephanie AdbyKentSection Two2112339523125.856.85
73Zara HopkinsMiddlesexSection Two3031654734426.296.29
74Courtney CookeKentSection Two1011226014915.735.73

Under 21's

Last Updated: 22-05-2017 02:44

PlacePlayerCountySectionPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Cavan PhillipsGlamorganSection Three8802455701425825.0133.01
2Bradley HallsEssexSection One8712175841376723.5730.57
3Brandon RichardsonWiltshireSection Three6511684611163125.2330.23
4Alec SmallGlamorganSection Three8712376441486623.0830.08
5Dean CoughlanLondonSection One86220105961435424.0830.08
6Joshua BurksfieldMiddlesexSection Two8802477021543121.9829.98
7Ben CheesemanLondonSection One86220106041442623.8829.88
8Josh McCarthyWiltshireSection Three651156413987623.9128.91
9Andy JonesOxfordshireSection One8621996011370322.8028.80
10Liam HillEssexSection One6601834551031122.6628.66
11Christopher HoltLondonSection One85320116161453523.6028.60
12Kieran GrimmittBristolSection Three6421664431061523.9627.96
13Connor ScuttSurreySection Two6511775161177222.8127.81
14Paul ReidKentSection Two7521584811078822.4327.43
15Joe RussellEssexSection One7521895901311422.2327.23
16Chris GowerEssexSection One85319126591459922.1527.15
17Kieran HarrisGlamorganSection Three6511685121128522.0427.04
18Harry JacksonSussexSection Two6421394571036622.6826.68
19Kieran SmithWiltshireSection Three74317105691285322.5926.59
20William BlackwellLondonSection One64215115631224421.7525.75
21Ashley PresleyOxfordshireSection One84413156001295021.5825.58
22Harry CoveEssexSection One86219147921551119.5825.58
23Josh AllenBristolSection Three53299373839922.5225.52
24Jack FullerKentSection Two74313115461154821.1525.15
25Daniel KirtonOxfordshireSection One74317116201303421.0225.02
26Corey EvansGlamorganSection Three6421685671177620.7724.77
27Jack WrightBuckinghamshireSection One541136440913220.7524.75
28Dennis BowyerSussexSection Two33092252547721.7324.73
29Shaun LovettEssexSection One1103177181423.5624.56
30Jack NearyBuckinghamshireSection One532109408877021.5024.50
31Buster TurnerHampshireSection Two1103064150323.4824.48
32Justin WebbBerkshireSection One74315125951212220.3724.37
33Adam McKayHampshireSection Two651164496951919.1924.19
34Jordan CoplandDevonSection Three85315126701281219.1224.12
35Rob LudlowWiltshireSection Three85317167861488218.9323.93
36Robert AdnamsOxfordshireSection One73414135991238520.6823.68
37Jake EmerySussexSection Two85321159271725518.6123.61
38Connor LevettSussexSection Two431115384786520.4823.48
39Jack DickinsonKentSection Two440123383745319.4623.46
40Brandon DickensSussexSection Two1103183186322.4523.45
41Chris HowseOxfordshireSection One11032110246922.4523.45
42Ben WestMiddlesexSection Two85318148291525718.4023.40
43George PenningSussexSection Two75217117531359718.0623.06
44Nathan StreetHampshireSection Two22061165346721.0123.01
45Daniel WilsonKentSection Two75215106171109917.9922.99
46Aaron CrockerCornwallSection Three84415178081505118.6322.63
47Harry BullDevonSection Three5411496011107518.4322.43
48David DayKentSection Two532128480916219.0922.09
49Lennon CradockOxfordshireSection One11032103215620.9321.93
50Harley GregorySurreySection Two7521676391077316.8621.86
51Harley MeadMiddlesexSection Two32174258511419.8221.82
52Jordan AstonGlamorganSection Three42267306605819.8021.80
53Henry ReddinBuckinghamshireSection One22062187367519.6521.65
54Craig CoxWiltshireSection Three1103073150320.5921.59
55Tommy SykesSussexSection Two422106389760419.5521.55
56Owen DunstanCornwallSection Three7341112540996918.4621.46
57Kieran HeardDevonSection Three422810426826719.4121.41
58Connor LevettBuckinghamshireSection One21153189385620.4021.40
59Macaulay CampbellBristolSection Three633911496898518.1121.11
60Ashley UpsonBerkshireSection One514713479962920.1021.10
61Aaron WoodHampshireSection Two63314106001084818.0821.08
62George SherwoodSurreySection Two431107453816218.0221.02
63Jack CollinsBristolSection Three624815524991718.9320.93
64John SmithHampshireSection Two1103199196419.8420.84
65Aaron FrenchDevonSection Three64214127351235616.8120.81
66Bradley BristowBristolSection Three413810417819219.6520.65
67Matthew BrownHampshireSection Two84416179221534416.6420.64
68Jason CollinsHampshireSection Two31267292569819.5120.51
69Sam DraperBuckinghamshireSection One514513380740419.4820.48
70Jordan SearleCornwallSection Three5321012567990717.4720.47
71Sam TaylorDevonSection Three31266272529519.4720.47
72Matt HardyCornwallSection Three20216161327120.3220.32
73Luke DixonWiltshireSection Three5231011513939518.3120.31
74George EdwardsKentSection Two1011392186520.2720.27
75Kyle RobinsonEssexSection One1103078150319.2720.27
76Oliver KayCornwallSection Three83512177531294817.2020.20
77Josh DaviesGlamorganSection Three10123110220320.0320.03
78Jake WrefordDevonSection Three20216150300220.0120.01
79Liam WilliamsGlamorganSection Three61511166311197718.9819.98
80Liam MaughanBuckinghamshireSection One6157165671069718.8719.87
81Jake DarterSurreySection Two532109520874316.8119.81
82Lewis SinagogaHampshireSection Two11032131244918.6919.69
83Christopher DuffHampshireSection Two413511379706918.6519.65
84Dan BrownBerkshireSection One6158165781078218.6519.65
85Jordan InglutBerkshireSection One615617538999318.5719.57
86Ryan WilsonLondonSection One413711426780418.3219.32
87Luke NelsonLondonSection One6159166441167318.1319.13
88Ethan Walker-WellsHampshireSection Two413511409738118.0519.05
89Grant BillingsMiddlesexSection Two80810248031528919.0419.04
90Curtis VinallBristolSection Three7259187121198116.8318.83
91George HoneBerkshireSection One1011394176718.8018.80
92Josh WitcombeBristolSection Three21155261463617.7618.76
93Connor BastableCornwallSection Three20216171316718.5218.52
94Harley GregoryMiddlesexSection Two10123127234418.4618.46
95Callum SangwellBerkshireSection One11031112193817.3018.30
96Adam BertramWiltshireSection Three21143186321117.2618.26
97Luke AdbyKentSection Two31258351602617.1718.17
98Tom WhitfieldDevonSection Three31236229385716.8417.84
99Bleddyn LyonsGlamorganSection Three1010360106117.6817.68
100Jamie SlyDevonSection Three20226177311617.6017.60
101Liam KnillDevonSection Three21154266439616.5317.53
102Glenn PritchardBuckinghamshireSection One716519603993116.4717.47
103James AndreasenBerkshireSection One30339306533017.4217.42
104Jamie TrickerOxfordshireSection One6249167431140315.3517.35
105Luke JessopSurreySection Two7165206231016216.3117.31
106Rhys KellyBristolSection Three20206150256617.1117.11
107Chris WattsOxfordshireSection One20206117200117.1017.10
108Harry BellSurreySection Two20226215366417.0417.04
109Niall DunnCornwallSection Three6159156441029515.9916.99
110Rory ScottBerkshireSection One10123128217416.9816.98
111Tom TelfordSussexSection Two413710467738915.8216.82
112Harry RobinsonBristolSection Three10123141229916.3016.30
113Pacey LargeDevonSection Three1010366107016.2116.21
114Harry BarnettBerkshireSection One413310334507015.1816.18
115Luke BartonMiddlesexSection Two606018480774916.1416.14
116Nathan ButtonBerkshireSection One505015357571616.0116.01
117Sam SmithHampshireSection Two11030103150314.5915.59
118Dean PennMiddlesexSection Two20226216335115.5115.51
119Kristian HughesWiltshireSection Three505215435668615.3715.37
120Bradley LeishmanHampshireSection Two20206150226915.1315.13
121Charlie KingKentSection Two404312411612814.9114.91
122Ryan SwanSurreySection Two707221567833314.7014.70
123Joe CroftDevonSection Three1010393135514.5714.57
124Lewis PriceMiddlesexSection Two30309234340514.5514.55
125Stefan CundyCornwallSection Three20226254368514.5114.51
126Harry GilsonKentSection Two10113106152814.4214.42
127Brad DebonaKentSection Two11030114150313.1814.18
128Connor BarrettDevonSection Three20206126173913.8013.80
129Ollie JessopSurreySection Two20206144193513.4413.44
130Kieran CheshireHampshireSection Two10103114147212.9112.91
131Aaron WheelerBuckinghamshireSection One101037291612.7212.72
132Hayley SimsBuckinghamshireSection One101036681912.4112.41
133Chris LovegroveSussexSection Two20216264277410.5110.51