Season's Averages - Overall

U18's Overall Averages

PlacePlayerCountySectionPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1 Connor Watkins Kent Section Two 7 7 0 21 1 528 10997 20.83 27.83
2 Connor Hopkins Gwent Section Three 5 5 0 15 0 332 7515 22.64 27.64
3 Ieuan Halsall Gwent Section Three 5 5 0 15 1 354 8012 22.63 27.63
4 Frankie Stout Devon Section Three 5 5 0 15 3 418 8709 20.83 25.83
5 Jaden Whitting Cornwall Section Three 6 5 1 16 9 573 11801 20.60 25.60
6 Tyler Radlett Surrey Section One 2 2 0 6 1 148 3427 23.16 25.16
7 Liam Butler Glamorgan Section Three 6 4 2 15 8 506 10588 20.92 24.92
8 Freddie Francis Essex Section Two 6 4 2 14 8 492 10228 20.79 24.79
9 Tavis Dudeney Sussex Section Two 3 3 0 9 4 294 6373 21.68 24.68
10 Evan Wishart Glamorgan Section Three 6 4 2 13 10 535 10863 20.30 24.30
11 Ben Carr Glamorgan Section Three 6 4 2 14 7 504 10043 19.93 23.93
12 Archie Self Berkshire Section One 5 4 1 14 4 442 8763 19.83 23.83
13 Lewis Bennett Kent Section Two 5 5 0 15 3 464 8685 18.72 23.72
14 Ben James Bristol Section One 5 5 0 15 2 455 8427 18.52 23.52
15 Luca Scott Kent Section Two 6 5 1 17 5 581 10750 18.50 23.50
16 Ben Sears Glamorgan Section Three 6 5 1 15 3 478 8824 18.46 23.46
17 Mitchell McCarthy Bristol Section One 5 4 1 14 4 456 8871 19.45 23.45
18 Jack Nankervis Devon Section Three 5 4 1 13 5 464 8825 19.02 23.02
19 Evan Willoughby Berkshire Section One 5 5 0 15 2 482 8503 17.64 22.64
20 Oliver Thomas West Wales Section Three 5 5 0 15 5 545 9575 17.57 22.57
21 Nathan Hanrahan Gwent Section Three 4 3 1 10 4 347 6705 19.32 22.32
22 Ciaran Price Glamorgan Section Three 4 4 0 12 2 383 6856 17.90 21.90
23 Robbie Welfare Berkshire Section One 5 4 1 14 9 633 11316 17.88 21.88
24 Adam Connelly Kent Section Two 7 5 2 18 10 789 13297 16.85 21.85
25 Pacey Large Devon Section Three 3 2 1 8 4 293 5779 19.72 21.72
26 Brynmor Thomas West Wales Section Three 5 2 3 7 10 402 7890 19.63 21.63
27 Tommy Nelson Bristol Section One 3 3 0 9 0 242 4509 18.63 21.63
28 Jack Whitmore Essex Section Two 6 5 1 16 4 606 9919 16.37 21.37
29 Harley Peacock Kent Section Two 6 5 1 17 7 724 11621 16.05 21.05
30 Charlie Harris Berkshire Section One 5 3 2 12 7 493 8880 18.01 21.01
31 Sean Ashburner Oxfordshire Section One 1 0 1 1 3 81 1696 20.94 20.94
32 Lucas Hutchings Cornwall Section Three 6 3 3 12 11 601 10699 17.80 20.80
33 Daniel Sturtridge Cornwall Section Three 6 4 2 14 9 671 11133 16.59 20.59
34 Chris Brooke Oxfordshire Section One 5 5 0 15 9 753 11706 15.55 20.55
35 Callum Cozens Gwent Section Three 5 5 0 15 4 606 9401 15.51 20.51
36 Jordan Grimshaw Devon Section Three 1 0 1 2 3 112 2295 20.49 20.49
37 Cameron Byrne Essex Section Two 5 4 1 12 4 493 7971 16.17 20.17
38 Adam Welfare Berkshire Section One 3 3 0 9 3 347 5950 17.15 20.15
39 Harry Robinson Bristol Section One 5 3 2 13 8 606 10344 17.07 20.07
40 Ioan Jones Glamorgan Section Three 6 4 2 12 9 586 9332 15.92 19.92
41 Jimmy Salter Essex Section Two 5 4 1 13 6 578 9165 15.86 19.86
42 Jonas Stagg Middlesex Section One 4 3 1 11 4 444 7459 16.80 19.80
43 Ryan Greenslade Cornwall Section Three 3 3 0 9 1 297 4961 16.70 19.70
44 Brandon McDonnell Cornwall Section Three 6 3 3 12 13 660 10999 16.67 19.67
45 Ethan Haymes Glamorgan Section Three 4 3 1 10 5 434 7206 16.60 19.60
46 Nathan Roche Bristol Section One 5 3 2 11 10 611 10142 16.60 19.60
47 Oliver Dunham Kent Section Two 6 5 1 16 8 809 11624 14.37 19.37
48 Callum Wilstead Gwent Section Three 2 0 2 2 6 168 3248 19.33 19.33
49 Shoey Eyres Bristol Section One 3 1 2 3 8 265 4845 18.28 19.28
50 Harrison Cradock Oxfordshire Section One 5 2 3 10 10 536 9141 17.05 19.05
51 Owen Bates Devon Section Three 1 0 1 2 3 121 2269 18.75 18.75
52 Sam Travers Berkshire Section One 4 3 1 10 9 567 8925 15.74 18.74
53 Coby Bryant Surrey Section One 6 3 3 11 12 676 10477 15.50 18.50
54 Harrison Firmager Surrey Section One 6 3 3 10 12 686 10557 15.39 18.39
55 Aidan Butcher Berkshire Section One 4 2 2 6 6 329 5390 16.38 18.38
56 Joshua Henry Essex Section Two 5 3 2 12 9 660 10109 15.32 18.32
57 Josh Meneer Cornwall Section Three 5 1 4 4 12 400 6922 17.31 18.31
58 Reece Pauling (Transferred) Kent Section Two 1 1 0 3 0 87 1503 17.28 18.28
59 Hayden Robbie London Section Two 5 3 2 11 9 629 9593 15.25 18.25
60 Blake Bint Oxfordshire Section One 4 3 1 9 5 457 6926 15.16 18.16
61 Emma Wapshott Sussex Section Two 6 4 2 13 10 738 10450 14.16 18.16
62 Ollie Sprague Devon Section Three 4 2 2 7 6 367 5919 16.13 18.13
63 Kurtis Hollyhock London Section Two 2 1 1 5 5 285 4814 16.89 17.89
64 Jonah Patton Sussex Section Two 3 2 1 7 4 332 5255 15.83 17.83
65 Jack Marshall Oxfordshire Section One 4 1 3 6 11 465 7794 16.76 17.76
66 Bradley Williams Sussex Section Two 5 2 3 10 11 636 9864 15.51 17.51
67 Riley Whipp Oxfordshire Section One 4 2 2 6 8 389 5992 15.40 17.40
68 Luke Crowley Surrey Section One 6 3 3 10 10 642 9234 14.38 17.38
69 Brodie Campbell Berkshire Section One 2 0 2 3 6 220 3801 17.28 17.28
70 Cian Lewis West Wales Section Three 1 0 1 1 3 99 1696 17.13 17.13
71 Taylor Smoldon Glamorgan Section Three 2 2 0 6 2 265 3998 15.09 17.09
72 Lewis Crumbie Kent Section Two 3 2 1 6 3 280 4220 15.07 17.07
73 Troy Power Surrey Section One 6 2 4 11 13 744 11140 14.97 16.97
74 Brandon Keen Middlesex Section One 5 2 3 10 11 653 9674 14.81 16.81
75 Steven Ivey Devon Section Three 3 1 2 3 6 257 4048 15.75 16.75
76 Jayden Wright Cornwall Section Three 3 2 1 8 3 366 5335 14.58 16.58
77 Callum Cross Sussex Section Two 1 0 1 0 3 66 1082 16.39 16.39
78 Joby Leyser Kent Section Two 2 2 0 6 0 210 3006 14.31 16.31
79 Harry Keys Essex Section Two 2 0 2 4 6 285 4622 16.22 16.22
80 Oscar McGill Middlesex Section One 4 1 3 5 10 476 7158 15.04 16.04
81 Ethan Cawley Glamorgan Section Three 2 0 2 2 6 200 3185 15.93 15.93
82 Kai Lewis Bristol Section One 5 4 1 12 6 718 8565 11.93 15.93
83 Nathan Worsell Sussex Section Two 3 1 2 3 6 288 4283 14.87 15.87
84 Jacob Masters Devon Section Three 5 2 3 9 11 677 9324 13.77 15.77
85 Sam Jones West Wales Section Three 3 0 3 3 9 364 5734 15.75 15.75
86 Leo Gaffney London Section Two 5 1 4 6 12 552 8136 14.74 15.74
87 Luke Harris Gwent Section Three 5 1 4 6 14 578 8507 14.72 15.72
88 Harvey Wilkinson Middlesex Section One 4 2 2 8 9 587 7970 13.58 15.58
89 Adam Pranskus Sussex Section Two 6 1 5 8 15 779 11015 14.14 15.14
90 Jake Stanley London Section Two 5 1 4 3 14 486 6872 14.14 15.14
91 Jordan Betteridge Berkshire Section One 1 1 0 3 0 107 1503 14.05 15.05
92 Josh Cox Essex Section Two 4 0 4 2 12 369 5530 14.99 14.99
93 Ryan Tomkins Surrey Section One 4 1 3 4 9 438 5994 13.68 14.68
94 Mitchell Porthouse London Section Two 5 0 5 2 15 538 7875 14.64 14.64
95 Liam Lawrence Kent Section Two 1 1 0 3 1 147 2002 13.62 14.62
96 Tyler Simmonds Kent Section Two 1 0 1 0 3 87 1268 14.57 14.57
97 Nathan Green Sussex Section Two 4 1 3 5 10 512 6919 13.51 14.51
98 Scott Carter Surrey Section One 5 1 4 6 12 619 8334 13.46 14.46
99 Joshua Jones West Wales Section Three 1 0 1 2 3 169 2437 14.42 14.42
100 Louis Strelley London Section Two 2 0 2 0 6 177 2538 14.34 14.34
101 Jack Hibbert Middlesex Section One 5 2 3 6 11 627 7726 12.32 14.32
102 Shaun Hemsworth Essex Section Two 5 1 4 7 13 676 8956 13.25 14.25
103 Lewis Whitley Devon Section Three 5 2 3 7 10 617 7546 12.23 14.23
104 Ellie Larsson-Brown London Section Two 1 1 0 3 2 189 2494 13.20 14.20
105 Max Stanley London Section Two 5 2 3 8 12 740 8992 12.15 14.15
106 Cameron Elliott Bristol Section One 3 1 2 5 6 392 5133 13.09 14.09
107 Katie Shepherd Cornwall Section Three 2 0 2 2 6 255 3577 14.03 14.03
108 Christopher Hanrahan Gwent Section Three 5 1 4 4 13 553 7202 13.02 14.02
109 Ashley Wilders-Reynolds London Section Two 2 0 2 0 6 180 2510 13.94 13.94
110 Harry Smith Oxfordshire Section One 3 0 3 4 9 400 5568 13.92 13.92
111 Charlie Mackenzie Devon Section Three 1 0 1 0 3 66 917 13.89 13.89
112 Ollie Carter Sussex Section Two 5 2 3 7 12 700 8253 11.79 13.79
113 Ben Gaffney London Section Two 2 1 1 5 5 348 4358 12.52 13.52
114 Seb Jago Cornwall Section Three 3 0 3 2 9 342 4615 13.49 13.49
115 Harvey Eves Sussex Section Two 4 1 3 4 10 465 5769 12.41 13.41
116 Tom Harding London Section Two 4 1 3 5 10 562 6851 12.19 13.19
117 Kieron Downer Oxfordshire Section One 2 1 1 3 5 292 3552 12.16 13.16
118 Reggie Evens Surrey Section One 2 1 1 3 3 219 2635 12.03 13.03
119 James Hibbert Middlesex Section One 5 0 5 2 15 513 6657 12.98 12.98
120 Remi Ripley London Section Two 3 0 3 0 9 228 2956 12.96 12.96
121 Stacey Davies West Wales Section Three 2 0 2 0 6 165 2127 12.89 12.89
122 Edward Dunham Kent Section Two 1 0 1 1 3 152 1934 12.72 12.72
123 Callum Cross Kent Section Two 3 1 2 5 7 499 5796 11.62 12.62
124 Chloe Thomas West Wales Section Three 2 0 2 0 6 165 2066 12.52 12.52
125 Ellis Asquith Oxfordshire Section One 4 0 4 7 12 711 8884 12.50 12.50
126 Christopher Birmingham Berkshire Section One 1 0 1 2 3 199 2448 12.30 12.30
127 Kyle Coles-Walsh London Section Two 1 0 1 1 3 158 1937 12.26 12.26
128 Elonwy Thomas West Wales Section Three 5 2 3 7 10 717 7348 10.25 12.25
129 Molly Hyatt Middlesex Section One 2 0 2 0 6 201 2455 12.21 12.21
130 Taylor Ripley London Section Two 4 0 4 1 12 452 5464 12.09 12.09
131 Jack Eynon West Wales Section Three 6 0 6 2 18 606 7292 12.03 12.03
132 Harrison Smith London Section Two 2 0 2 1 6 227 2726 12.01 12.01
133 Richard Shaddick Gwent Section Three 4 0 4 0 12 423 4935 11.67 11.67
134 Eddie Mills Surrey Section One 5 0 5 1 15 490 5659 11.55 11.55
135 Charlie Lindsay Devon Section Three 1 0 1 1 3 173 1988 11.49 11.49
136 Llinos Thomas West Wales Section Three 1 0 1 0 3 99 1131 11.42 11.42
137 Luc Jones West Wales Section Three 3 0 3 1 9 382 4329 11.33 11.33
138 Lily-Beth Bailey-Harris West Wales Section Three 1 0 1 0 3 114 1279 11.22 11.22
139 Jessica Nelson Middlesex Section One 3 0 3 0 9 294 3287 11.18 11.18
140 Lauren Smith Essex Section Two 1 0 1 1 3 161 1799 11.17 11.17
141 Kelsey Simon West Wales Section Three 3 0 3 0 9 303 3356 11.08 11.08
142 Steven Wilders London Section Two 1 0 1 0 3 123 1359 11.05 11.05
143 Lucas Warren Sussex Section Two 1 0 1 0 3 111 1217 10.96 10.96
144 Lily-Beth Bailey-Harris West Wales Section Three 3 0 3 0 9 312 3199 10.25 10.25
145 Dylan Rouse Oxfordshire Section One 1 0 1 0 3 129 1211 9.39 9.39
146 Zac Masters Devon Section Three 1 0 1 0 3 213 1417 6.65 6.65
147 Keiden Thomas West Wales Section Three 1 0 1 0 3 87 376 4.32 4.32

Girls Overall Averages

PlacePlayerCountySectionPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1 Courtney Hancock Cornwall Section Three 6 6 0 18 2 549 9759 17.78 23.78
2 Shannon Reeves Bristol Section One 5 5 0 15 3 494 8863 17.94 22.94
3 Ellie Larsson-Brown London Section Two 5 5 0 15 4 551 9126 16.56 21.56
4 Ashleigh Turner Sussex Section Two 6 6 0 18 4 710 10770 15.17 21.17
5 Alexandra Dorney Oxfordshire Section One 4 3 1 9 7 443 7626 17.21 20.21
6 Rhea Winsor Devon Section Three 5 3 2 12 7 545 8959 16.44 19.44
7 Ffion James Glamorgan Section Three 6 5 1 17 7 849 11806 13.91 18.91
8 Laura Phillips Bristol Section One 5 4 1 14 4 596 8837 14.83 18.83
9 Cleo Trelease Devon Section Three 5 4 1 12 7 620 9001 14.52 18.52
10 Megan Vodden Gwent Section Three 5 3 2 10 8 593 8944 15.08 18.08
11 Laura Shepherd Cornwall Section Three 6 4 2 13 11 827 11485 13.89 17.89
12 Ella Williams Berkshire Section One 5 2 3 11 9 603 9556 15.85 17.85
13 Kiera Bristow Bristol Section One 5 5 0 15 3 695 8932 12.85 17.85
14 Jordenn Daniels Glamorgan Section Three 4 2 2 9 8 527 8232 15.62 17.62
15 Katie Latham Cornwall Section Three 6 4 2 14 9 826 11141 13.49 17.49
16 Shannon Jones Glamorgan Section Three 6 4 2 15 9 846 11370 13.44 17.44
17 Leah Nelson Middlesex Section One 5 3 2 12 8 665 9516 14.31 17.31
18 Louise Mays Essex Section Two 6 4 2 16 9 930 12064 12.97 16.97
19 Llinos Thomas West Wales Section Three 5 3 2 10 8 622 8376 13.47 16.47
20 Jessica Bonner Gwent Section Three 4 2 2 6 7 417 5996 14.38 16.38
21 Stella Walker Oxfordshire Section One 6 5 1 15 7 984 10590 10.76 15.76
22 Bethany Eggleden Sussex Section Two 6 3 3 10 12 807 10131 12.55 15.55
23 Morgan Rumble Essex Section Two 6 2 4 10 13 709 9504 13.40 15.40
24 Eloise Milburn Berkshire Section One 3 2 1 6 4 362 4836 13.36 15.36
25 Samantha Stock Essex Section Two 6 3 3 13 13 1082 12493 11.55 14.55
26 PJ Langridge Sussex Section Two 5 3 2 10 12 903 10306 11.41 14.41
27 Emma Leverett Devon Section Three 5 1 4 8 13 718 9484 13.21 14.21
28 Rosie Gaffney London Section Two 6 2 4 9 12 826 10053 12.17 14.17
29 Hannah Tomkins Surrey Section One 3 1 2 5 6 381 4938 12.96 13.96
30 Chelsea Coles-Walsh London Section Two 5 4 1 14 6 1010 9897 9.80 13.80
31 Neve Turner Surrey Section One 1 0 1 0 3 90 1240 13.78 13.78
32 Rebecca Holt London Section Two 5 2 3 9 12 887 10047 11.33 13.33
33 Tiffany Adby Kent Section Two 2 0 2 3 6 324 4248 13.11 13.11
34 Kayleigh Hitching Surrey Section One 6 2 4 9 14 957 10541 11.01 13.01
35 Sophie Davies West Wales Section Three 1 1 0 3 1 164 1963 11.97 12.97
36 Lena Norman Kent Section Two 6 2 4 8 14 953 10229 10.73 12.73
37 Elonwy Thomas West Wales Section Three 1 0 1 2 3 183 2288 12.50 12.50
38 Stacey Davies West Wales Section Three 4 0 4 1 12 450 5580 12.40 12.40
39 Megan Priest Berkshire Section One 5 3 2 10 7 882 8177 9.27 12.27
40 Charley Bristow Kent Section Two 5 0 5 5 15 691 8460 12.24 12.24
41 Chloe James West Wales Section Three 5 0 5 4 15 641 7801 12.17 12.17
42 Dani Cooke Sussex Section Two 1 1 0 3 0 135 1503 11.13 12.13
43 Lily-Beth Bailey-Harris West Wales Section Three 2 0 2 0 6 183 2178 11.90 11.90
44 Molly Owen Glamorgan Section Three 2 0 2 1 6 241 2857 11.85 11.85
45 Tiffany Shaddick Gwent Section Three 1 0 1 1 3 143 1693 11.84 11.84
46 Chelcei Colville Kent Section Two 6 1 5 6 17 1016 10929 10.76 11.76
47 Jodie-Marie Lehane Middlesex Section One 1 0 1 0 3 123 1429 11.62 11.62
48 Tegan Bryant Surrey Section One 4 0 4 3 12 570 6515 11.43 11.43
49 Abigail Brewster Gwent Section Three 1 0 1 1 3 162 1810 11.17 11.17
50 Lucy Merkell Kent Section Two 1 0 1 0 3 132 1467 11.11 11.11
51 Imogen Brooks Kent Section Two 1 1 0 3 0 155 1503 9.70 10.70
52 Phoebe Heckford Middlesex Section One 4 0 4 1 12 497 5267 10.60 10.60
53 Courtney Jarvis Gwent Section Three 3 0 3 0 9 345 3655 10.59 10.59
54 Georgia Zaman Berkshire Section One 2 0 2 0 6 291 2839 9.76 9.76
55 Molly Hyatt Middlesex Section One 3 0 3 2 9 495 4818 9.73 9.73
56 Chloe Boshier Gwent Section Three 1 0 1 0 3 165 1447 8.77 8.77
57 Jessica Nelson Middlesex Section One 2 1 1 3 4 428 3209 7.50 8.50
58 Katie Hitching Surrey Section One 3 0 3 2 9 622 5097 8.19 8.19
59 Amber Downer Oxfordshire Section One 1 0 1 0 3 204 1473 7.22 7.22
60 Brooke Davie Surrey Section One 1 0 1 0 3 210 1466 6.98 6.98

U21's Overall Averages

PlacePlayerCountySectionPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1 Cavan Phillips Glamorgan Section Three 6 6 0 18 3 414 10290 24.86 30.86
2 Jamie Peetoom London Section Two 7 6 1 18 8 531 12638 23.80 29.80
3 Kyle Macleod Gwent Section Three 5 3 2 12 7 366 9111 24.89 27.89
4 Freddie Jackson Sussex Section Two 5 4 1 14 4 376 8888 23.64 27.64
5 Fred Box Kent Section Two 4 3 1 9 4 262 6312 24.09 27.09
6 Llew Bevan West Wales Section Three 4 4 0 12 3 320 7390 23.09 27.09
7 Reece Pauling Sussex Section Two 3 3 0 9 1 208 5002 24.05 27.05
8 Jake Carter Surrey Section One 6 5 1 15 8 529 11380 21.51 26.51
9 Jack Sargeant Gwent Section Three 5 4 1 14 5 403 8982 22.29 26.29
10 Tyler Radlett Surrey Section One 4 4 0 12 1 295 6481 21.97 25.97
11 Tavis Dudeney Sussex Section Two 3 3 0 9 0 199 4509 22.66 25.66
12 Harry Jackson Sussex Section Two 5 4 1 14 7 473 10197 21.56 25.56
13 Lennon Cradock Oxfordshire Section One 5 3 2 10 7 357 8055 22.56 25.56
14 Jack Brazil Surrey Section One 5 4 1 14 5 432 9311 21.55 25.55
15 Kieran Peek Devon Section Three 5 3 2 12 7 407 9159 22.50 25.50
16 Bleddyn Lyons Glamorgan Section Three 5 5 0 15 2 414 8429 20.36 25.36
17 Josh Davies Glamorgan Section Three 4 3 1 9 4 281 6263 22.29 25.29
18 Ben West Surrey Section One 6 5 1 16 8 587 11610 19.78 24.78
19 Kieran Grimmitt Bristol Section One 4 2 2 6 6 237 5366 22.64 24.64
20 William Bristow Kent Section Two 6 3 3 10 12 488 10450 21.41 24.41
21 Louis Whitehouse Kent Section Two 7 5 2 16 9 623 11913 19.12 24.12
22 Josh Allen Bristol Section One 4 3 1 11 6 386 8137 21.08 24.08
23 Dylan Everson Glamorgan Section Three 6 4 2 14 9 552 10999 19.93 23.93
24 Alex Munro Surrey Section One 6 5 1 16 10 666 12594 18.91 23.91
25 Jimmy Bristow Bristol Section One 3 2 1 8 5 288 6306 21.90 23.90
26 Jakob Kelly Essex Section Two 4 2 2 8 8 345 7493 21.72 23.72
27 Matthew Stone Middlesex Section One 5 2 3 8 11 421 9039 21.47 23.47
28 Sam Palmer Devon Section Three 5 4 1 13 6 469 9100 19.40 23.40
29 Lewis Gurney Sussex Section Two 2 1 1 5 5 213 4723 22.17 23.17
30 Kian Davies West Wales Section Three 5 4 1 12 9 517 9859 19.07 23.07
31 Rhys Kerry Oxfordshire Section One 3 3 0 9 0 226 4509 19.95 22.95
32 Liam Willis Essex Section Two 6 3 3 14 11 603 11944 19.81 22.81
33 Luke Durham Bristol Section One 1 1 0 3 1 91 1984 21.80 22.80
34 Pacey Large Devon Section Three 2 2 0 6 1 170 3502 20.60 22.60
35 Jake Fewell Essex Section Two 3 3 0 9 4 327 6371 19.48 22.48
36 Brynmor Thomas West Wales Section Three 1 1 0 3 0 71 1503 21.17 22.17
37 Sean Ashburner Oxfordshire Section One 4 3 1 9 5 349 6689 19.17 22.17
38 Dan Perry Sussex Section Two 1 0 1 1 3 79 1731 21.91 21.91
39 Hayden Acott Essex Section Two 5 4 1 13 8 564 10071 17.86 21.86
40 Samuel Gibbons Gwent Section Three 5 3 2 11 8 475 8780 18.48 21.48
41 Lewis Goddard Berkshire Section One 5 4 1 12 3 426 7413 17.40 21.40
42 Shane Harland Sussex Section Two 3 1 2 5 6 244 4954 20.30 21.30
43 Izaak Chapman Cornwall Section Three 6 3 3 12 12 601 10938 18.20 21.20
44 Liam Kennedy Kent Section Two 1 0 1 1 3 78 1652 21.18 21.18
45 Dan Green Sussex Section Two 5 3 2 13 7 516 9263 17.95 20.95
46 Sam Sherwood Bristol Section One 5 3 2 9 8 436 7812 17.92 20.92
47 Owen Cuthbert Middlesex Section One 5 1 4 8 12 471 9379 19.91 20.91
48 Josh Lewis Gwent Section Three 5 4 1 14 9 622 10459 16.82 20.82
49 Zaidley Evans West Wales Section Three 6 3 3 10 11 528 9325 17.66 20.66
50 Jak Phillips Glamorgan Section Three 6 3 3 9 11 540 9446 17.49 20.49
51 Bradley Debona Kent Section Two 5 4 1 14 8 654 10672 16.32 20.32
52 SiƓn Russell Glamorgan Section Three 2 1 1 3 3 136 2615 19.23 20.23
53 Bradley Bristow Bristol Section One 4 1 3 7 10 416 7811 18.78 19.78
54 Tyler Mann Kent Section Two 2 1 1 4 3 185 3441 18.60 19.60
55 Sam Payne Oxfordshire Section One 5 2 3 7 11 492 8618 17.52 19.52
56 Kyle Robinson Essex Section Two 5 2 3 7 12 493 8542 17.33 19.33
57 Joe Dickinson Cornwall Section Three 2 1 1 5 3 204 3732 18.29 19.29
58 Kurtis Hollyhock London Section Two 5 2 3 9 11 525 9032 17.20 19.20
59 Tyler Simmonds Kent Section Two 2 0 2 3 6 209 4001 19.14 19.14
60 Jack Willoughby Berkshire Section One 4 1 3 4 9 322 5835 18.12 19.12
61 Josh Cooper Oxfordshire Section One 1 1 0 3 0 83 1503 18.11 19.11
62 Ben Price Berkshire Section One 4 1 3 5 10 364 6558 18.02 19.02
63 Sam Cheshire Middlesex Section One 4 1 3 4 10 349 6236 17.87 18.87
64 Oliver Thomas West Wales Section Three 1 0 1 0 3 63 1187 18.84 18.84
65 Jonah Patton Sussex Section Two 3 3 0 9 2 344 5443 15.82 18.82
66 Cameron Lee Berkshire Section One 5 1 4 6 12 474 8351 17.62 18.62
67 Liam Taylor Cornwall Section Three 6 0 6 4 18 500 9257 18.51 18.51
68 Rhys Jones Gwent Section Three 1 0 1 2 3 122 2241 18.37 18.37
69 Hayden Robbie London Section Two 2 0 2 2 6 200 3651 18.26 18.26
70 Jordan Grimshaw Devon Section Three 3 1 2 5 6 294 5072 17.25 18.25
71 Liam Earwicker Oxfordshire Section One 1 1 0 3 1 105 1769 16.85 17.85
72 Luke Adby Kent Section Two 1 1 0 3 2 134 2255 16.83 17.83
73 James Whale Essex Section Two 2 0 2 1 6 158 2804 17.75 17.75
74 Brandon Hartley Cornwall Section Three 6 2 4 10 12 605 9515 15.73 17.73
75 Jay Johnson Berkshire Section One 3 0 3 3 9 303 5319 17.55 17.55
76 Callum Colville Kent Section Two 5 1 4 7 13 555 9130 16.45 17.45
77 Zack Griffiths Cornwall Section Three 2 0 2 1 6 174 2990 17.18 17.18
78 Jamie Symon Oxfordshire Section One 1 1 0 3 1 124 2002 16.15 17.15
79 Chris Raddon Devon Section Three 1 0 1 0 3 78 1332 17.08 17.08
80 Keiron Perry West Wales Section Three 6 2 4 6 14 602 9070 15.07 17.07
81 Liam Mortimer Gwent Section Three 1 1 0 3 1 125 2002 16.02 17.02
82 Nick Partis Essex Section Two 2 0 2 1 6 170 2869 16.88 16.88
83 Kyle Mandell Berkshire Section One 4 1 3 4 10 362 5693 15.73 16.73
84 Lewis Chapman Essex Section Two 3 1 2 6 8 399 6141 15.39 16.39
85 Ben Gaffney London Section Two 3 1 2 3 8 296 4547 15.36 16.36
86 Liam Young Gwent Section Three 3 1 2 3 6 276 4127 14.95 15.95
87 Kyle Coles-Walsh London Section Two 6 0 6 2 18 504 8002 15.88 15.88
88 Kyle Grant Devon Section Three 3 1 2 3 7 295 4375 14.83 15.83
89 Cam Simmons Devon Section Three 1 0 1 1 3 113 1771 15.67 15.67
90 Harry Dunstan Cornwall Section Three 4 1 3 5 9 410 6013 14.67 15.67
91 Charlie King London Section Two 5 0 5 2 15 436 6754 15.49 15.49
92 Lewis Crumbie Kent Section Two 2 1 1 4 4 249 3605 14.48 15.48
93 Ryan O'Malley Middlesex Section One 5 0 5 4 15 520 8036 15.45 15.45
94 Zach Thorne Bristol Section One 1 0 1 1 3 125 1926 15.41 15.41
95 Cliff Townsley Devon Section Three 2 0 2 3 6 253 3865 15.28 15.28
96 Ryan Hollow Cornwall Section Three 4 0 4 0 12 315 4799 15.23 15.23
97 Thomas McLatchie Devon Section Three 3 0 3 2 9 308 4630 15.03 15.03
98 Joshua Murray London Section Two 4 0 4 2 12 407 5925 14.56 14.56
99 Charlie Mifsud London Section Two 3 0 3 2 9 323 4681 14.49 14.49
100 Jack Coleman Oxfordshire Section One 1 0 1 0 3 99 1425 14.39 14.39
101 William Walsh West Wales Section Three 1 0 1 1 3 123 1766 14.36 14.36
102 Ryan McCarron Middlesex Section One 4 0 4 3 12 452 6425 14.21 14.21
103 Cameron Wright Oxfordshire Section One 3 1 2 4 8 407 5334 13.11 14.11
104 Jake Allsop Surrey Section One 2 0 2 0 6 183 2493 13.62 13.62
105 Joshua Walsh West Wales Section Three 6 0 6 1 18 485 6585 13.58 13.58
106 Charlie Grealis Surrey Section One 1 0 1 0 3 108 1255 11.62 11.62