Under 18's

Last Updated: 22-05-2022 17:48

PlacePlayerCountyPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Jack MarshallOxfordshire1091291010031905819.0028.00
2Evan WilloughbyBerkshire6511564611028922.3227.32
3Shane WeeksKent7702156711280019.0826.08
4Jayden BetteridgeBerkshire7611886301255819.9325.93
5Kurtis HollyhockKent9722347451382418.5625.56
6Jack DaldryEssex9812579091580517.3925.39
7Hayden RobbieKent8622076741304219.3525.35
8Oliver DunhamKent108227910411785417.1525.15
9Finlay CoombsSurrey96321107731468318.9924.99
10Troy GrimshawSurrey550155492979419.9124.91
11Harrison FirmagerSurrey86222108501586618.6724.67
12Adam PranskusSussex8712288251449517.5724.57
13Luke CrowleySurrey1082261311131829216.4324.43
14Matt GordonEssex541133387783220.2424.24
15Edward DunhamKent96319158921580617.7223.72
16Robbie WelfareBerkshire96323129801713317.4823.48
17Jack JohnsonKent6421395441054319.3823.38
18Harrison CradockOxfordshire963221410131745417.2323.23
19Billy HolmesEssex5411295321007918.9522.95
20George ProsserSussex532136454894619.7022.70
21Bradley WilliamsSussex1064211810871788716.4622.46
22Archie SelfSussex422106382776020.3122.31
23Reggie EvansSurrey75218107631315217.2422.24
24Jack PeacockKent84414157971372717.2221.22
25Matthew AustOxfordshire1046172410921840716.8620.86
26George ParkerKent1103076150319.7820.78
27Lewis HookerBerkshire83512167321291517.6420.64
28Georgie RadfordSurrey94517179901629816.4620.46
29A-Jay ButcherBerkshire1037192411642022517.3820.38
30Jimmy SalterEssex31236211398518.8919.89
31Sidney LloydKent541124497787215.8419.84
32Callum LevettSussex83512178301338716.1319.13
33Alfie LloydKent22060176300617.0819.08
34Mason TeeseEssex42288417712317.0819.08
35Liam CashmanEssex11031106190217.9418.94
36Sam TraversBerkshire21144217381617.5918.59
37Callum FoxEssex514613499865117.3418.34
38Cian JonesEssex64213107281038714.2718.27
39Dillon MorrisEssex84415159991422914.2418.24
40Christopher BirminghamBerkshire431107559837514.9817.98
41Harvey LawmanEssex42288486753815.5117.51
42Harvey EvesSussex7258167261106415.2417.24
43Leo RoyallOxfordshire945141710811408713.0317.03
44Nathan WorsellSussex73413148971255514.0017.00
45Seth StevensKent31277432668615.4816.48
46Kayden Brawn-BurkeOxfordshire1010387143316.4716.47
47Shaun HemsworthEssex826102210251442014.0716.07
48Sam JacksonOxfordshire10123153242815.8715.87
49Scott CarterSurrey11030103150314.5915.59
50Juan MaximianoOxfordshire9185268551222014.2915.29
51Alfie GaltSussex20216196298915.2515.25
52Alfie ArtissKent20226230350615.2415.24
53Aaron DigweedBerkshire1010396145315.1415.14
54Dominic ChamberlainBerkshire31276451636714.1215.12
55Casey O'ConnellBerkshire1010399148214.9714.97
56Brodie CampbellBerkshire7257188971115812.4414.44
57Coby BryantSurrey514313523694513.2814.28
58Ollie CarterSussex505315540771114.2814.28
59Rebbeca EvesSussex10103102143714.0914.09
60Louie ButcherBerkshire30319289401913.9113.91
61Lucas WarrenSussex1010399137213.8613.86
62George PingEssex82682010311211411.7513.75
63Jack IronsOxfordshire1010375102213.6313.63
64Andrew LewendonBerkshire413310409515612.6113.61
65Tyler RawlingsOxfordshire32173408473711.6113.61
66Liam BrownBerkshire30339399535713.4313.43
67Joshua ChapmanSussex6066187691029513.3913.39
68Ethan ChurchSussex505415646862913.3613.36
69Saoirse MorrisEssex1010378103413.2613.26
70Carter RadfordSurrey808024744948012.7412.74
71Luke WarrenSussex1010399115411.6611.66
72Finley AshworthOxfordshire30319346400111.5611.56
73Dominic StocksBerkshire20206240270611.2811.28
74Isla TurnerSurrey101039099311.0311.03
75Bailey HitchingSurrey404212555606710.9310.93
76Tom DanielsOxfordshire20206195205010.5110.51
77Elvis EdeSurrey3031939639229.909.90

Girls

Last Updated: 22-05-2022 17:48

PlacePlayerCountyPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Paige PaulingSussex99027710781656615.3724.37
2Samantha StockEssex1091281213411948614.5323.53
3Kacey-Jayde WitcherBerkshire108225911231649014.6822.68
4Ashleigh TurnerSussex1073241111181714215.3322.33
5Emma WapshottSussex1073261313541904314.0621.06
6Rosina CampbellBerkshire862221414421735912.0418.04
7Kayleigh HitchingSurrey963211414071678111.9317.93
8Lara RoyallOxfordshire945172013401789313.3517.35
9Chaniece WitcherBerkshire532108591838114.1817.18
10Rosie GaffneyKent84414139691271913.1317.13
11Ella WilliamsBerkshire21135241388316.1117.11
12Eloise MilburnSurrey936192314761993613.5116.51
13Ella WilliamsSussex11030103150314.5915.59
14Neve TurnerSurrey734141711741465512.4815.48
15Morgan RumbleEssex734131510441290512.3615.36
16Stella WalkerOxfordshire1037142213621680612.3415.34
17Emilee RedpathEssex514514666885313.2914.29
18Chelcie ColvilleKent62411149831191812.1214.12
19Imogen BrooksKent21144297386913.0314.03
20Casey O'ConnellBerkshire41369560698312.4713.47
21Millie Packer-WoodKent10113150193912.9312.93
22Jess ShillingKent606318747902812.0912.09
23Saoirse MorrisEssex10103105125411.9411.94
24Katie HitchingSurrey31246441462710.4911.49
25Brooke DavieSurrey20216298332011.1411.14
26Becca EllisBerkshire10103120122310.1910.19
27Maddison-Niamh HawkinsKent1010312911438.868.86
28Amelia GodfreyOxfordshire7074211392112398.078.07
29Sophie LloydKent2113565136135.556.55

Under 21's

Last Updated: 22-05-2022 17:48

PlacePlayerCountyPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Fred BoxKent9902776811672824.5633.56
2Tavis DudeneySussex10912967231723123.8332.83
3Tyler RadlettSurrey10912887201709923.7532.75
4Dan PerrySussex7702155011265325.2632.26
5Cameron CrabtreeSurrey98126107471768523.6731.67
6Billy BristowKent9812556281485223.6531.65
7Freddie JacksonSussex108228118311898822.8530.85
8Tom WilsonSussex8712246011298821.6128.61
9Lennon CradockOxfordshire541145369878623.8127.81
10Ben WestSurrey9722176751322519.5926.59
11Myles AvorySussex94516187591609321.2025.20
12Alex MunroSurrey104617208191708120.8624.86
13Freddie FrancisEssex64215106031211520.0924.09
14Tom DavisonKent95418147991499618.7723.77
15Troy GrimshawSurrey21153169376222.2623.26
16George ProsserSussex1011364147022.9722.97
17Nathan LloydKent104618199191673218.2122.21
18Sean AshburnerOxfordshire6249155071014420.0122.01
19Adam WelfareBerkshire63311125671077219.0022.00
20Billy HolmesEssex541128524924717.6521.65
21Evan WilloughbyBerkshire21153188388220.6521.65
22Luke FaulknerEssex43198443807618.2321.23
23Toby GoodwinOxfordshire10123104220821.2321.23
24Jordan BetteridgeBerkshire93612187021276618.1921.19
25Charlie HarrisBerkshire103712279301686018.1321.13
26Ike RichmanOxfordshire6249135401016918.8320.83
27Jonah PattonSussex30329220457420.7920.79
28Kyle RobinsonEssex10286277311324818.1220.12
29Shane WeeksKent22061199349717.5719.57
30Shane BushellKent102813249281591517.1519.15
31Cameron FentimanKent10113106193818.2818.28
32Ryan Lewis-GreenOxfordshire1010363114718.2118.21
33Harrison FirmagerSurrey22060186300616.1618.16
34Brodie CampbellBerkshire1010357103018.0718.07
35James WhaleEssex7257176561042715.8917.89
36Jack WhitmoreEssex10197289021485716.4717.47
37Dominic ChamberlainBerkshire505315462744216.1116.11
38Blake BintOxfordshire30339330524415.8915.89
39Jamie HedgesSurrey8175216981000314.3315.33
40Liam BrownBerkshire514614588828614.0915.09
41George ClaridgeOxfordshire21143236322913.6814.68
42Liam WaldronEssex10123160232014.5014.50
43Aaron DigweedBerkshire505015426603614.1714.17
44Chris BrookeOxfordshire10103102144114.1314.13
45Callum CrossSussex20226242341614.1214.12
46Dominic StocksBerkshire20206135184313.6513.65
47Louie ButcherBerkshire404012336436412.9912.99
48Shaun HemsworthEssex101036074012.3312.33
49Andrew LewendonBerkshire10103111132311.9211.92