Under 18's

Last Updated: 28-09-2021 00:55

PlacePlayerCountyPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Jack MarshallOxfordshire11032116237820.5021.50
2Troy PowerSurrey11032114232420.3921.39
3Oliver DunhamKent1103075150320.0421.04
4Archie SelfSussex10123114233720.5020.50
5Shane WeeksKent1103078150319.2720.27
6Mason TeeseEssex1103191173919.1120.11
7Robbie WelfareBerkshire1011389176619.8419.84
8Sam TraversBerkshire11031105191518.2419.24
9Hayden RobbieKent10123115219819.1119.11
10Edward DunhamKent11031104183617.6518.65
11Harrison FirmagerSurrey11031114200017.5418.54
12Kurtis HollyhockKent101002749318.2618.26
13Billy HolmesEssex11032135229216.9817.98
14Jack DaldryEssex10113105188817.9817.98
15A-Jay ButcherBerkshire10123134235617.5817.58
16Leo RoyalOxfordshire10113103174016.8916.89
17Reggie EvansSurrey1103097150315.4916.49
18George RadfordSurrey1103098150315.3416.34
19Luke CrowleySurrey1103098150315.3416.34
20Harrison CradockOxfordshire11032158239215.1416.14
21Jack PeacockKent11030101150314.8815.88
22Seth StevensKent10123154242115.7215.72
23Scott CarterSurrey11030103150314.5915.59
24Matthew AustOxfordshire1010372109815.2515.25
25Casey O'ConnellBerkshire1010399148214.9714.97
26Bradley WilliamsSussex10113113168914.9514.95
27Harvey EvesSussex1010393137414.7714.77
28Nathan WorsellSussex11030114150313.1814.18
29Jack IronsOxfordshire1010375102213.6313.63
30Joshua ChapmanSussex10103105140113.3413.34
31Brodie CampbellBerkshire11031161196812.2213.22
32Dominic ChamberlainBerkshire11030127150311.8312.83
33Coby BryantSurrey10103114144212.6512.65
34Ollie CarterSussex1010396119312.4312.43
35George PingEssex10113160193512.0912.09
36Louie ButcherBerkshire10113142171212.0612.06
37Luke WarrenSussex1010399115411.6611.66

Girls

Last Updated: 28-09-2021 00:55

PlacePlayerCountyPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Paige PaulingSussex11032124232218.7319.73
2Kacey-Jayde WitcherBerkshire1103086150317.4818.48
3Kayleigh HitchingSurrey10123126203516.1516.15
4Ella WilliamsBerkshire1010399142114.3514.35
5Emma WapshottSussex11032201245312.2013.20
6Neve TurnerSurrey11032206242511.7712.77
7Lara RoyallOxfordshire11030129150311.6512.65
8Eloise MilburnSurrey10123197238412.1012.10
9Samantha StockEssex11032215236911.0212.02
10Stella WalkerOxfordshire11030141150310.6611.66
11Ashleigh TurnerSussex10123205238011.6111.61
12Rosina CampbellBerkshire10123211226210.7210.72
13Maddison-Niamh HawkinsKent1010312911438.868.86

Under 21's

Last Updated: 28-09-2021 00:55

PlacePlayerCountyPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Tavis DudeneySussex1012377224729.1829.18
2Tyler RadlettSurrey1103276207027.2428.24
3Billy BristowKent1103056150326.8427.84
4Cameron CrabtreeSurrey1103185197223.2024.20
5Fred BoxKent1103066150322.7723.77
6Lennon CradockOxfordshire1103068150322.1023.10
7Freddie JacksonSussex1103069150321.7822.78
8Jonah PattonSussex1011386189822.0722.07
9Charlie HarrisBerkshire11032119240520.2121.21
10Ike RichmanOxfordshire1010363131720.9020.90
11Tom DavisonKent10123123242519.7219.72
12Myles AvorySussex11032133245718.4719.47
13Adam WelfareBerkshire11032132242518.3719.37
14Nathan LloydKent1010363122019.3719.37
15Jordan BetteridgeBerkshire1103083150318.1119.11
16Jack WhitmoreEssex10123115218719.0219.02
17Freddie FrancisEssex10123130243318.7218.72
18Evan WilloughbyBerkshire1103086150317.4818.48
19Sean AshburnerOxfordshire1010357104518.3318.33
20Alex MunroSurrey1103093150316.1617.16
21Ben WestSurrey1010369112516.3016.30
22Shane BushellKent11030102150314.7415.74
23Jamie HedgesSurrey10123132201715.2815.28
24Kyle RobinsonEssex1010384125814.9814.98
25Chris BrookeOxfordshire10103102144114.1314.13
26James WhaleEssex1010384111013.2113.21
27Callum CrossSussex1010393119912.8912.89
28Andrew LewendonBerkshire10103111132311.9211.92