Under 18's

Last Updated: 28-01-2022 22:17

PlacePlayerCountyPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Jack MarshallOxfordshire5411475201013919.5023.50
2Harrison FirmagerSurrey431116421841519.9922.99
3Evan WilloughbyBerkshire21133136292821.5322.53
4Archie SelfSussex422106382776020.3122.31
5Jayden BetteridgeBerkshire22062195393620.1822.18
6Kurtis HollyhockKent42283304591819.4721.47
7Shane WeeksKent33090245450918.4021.40
8Lewis HookerBerkshire22061181349419.3021.30
9Hayden RobbieKent42287369703019.0521.05
10Luke CrowleySurrey550154571907715.9020.90
11Billy HolmesEssex32167325610318.7820.78
12Troy GrimshawSurrey22062204382718.7620.76
13Oliver DunhamKent431103368637217.3220.32
14George ProsserSussex1103078150319.2720.27
15Harrison CradockOxfordshire541136577937816.2520.25
16Jack PeacockKent431115452778317.2220.22
17Robbie WelfareBerkshire42298460818917.8019.80
18Finlay CoombsSurrey42276325573017.6319.63
19Bradley WilliamsSussex42278391681617.4319.43
20Jack DaldryEssex431103390639716.4019.40
21Mason TeeseEssex42288417712317.0819.08
22Reggie EvansSurrey431115470752816.0219.02
23Liam CashmanEssex11031106190217.9418.94
24Georgie RadfordSurrey431103407640915.7518.75
25Matthew AustOxfordshire523712506841616.6318.63
26Sam TraversBerkshire21144217381617.5918.59
27Adam PranskusSussex21144215367517.0918.09
28Edward DunhamKent42278427678015.8817.88
29Jack JohnsonKent1011398175217.8817.88
30A-Jay ButcherBerkshire413810513854016.6517.65
31Callum LevettSussex32165330513315.5517.55
32Harvey LawmanEssex11031120198416.5317.53
33Seth StevensKent31277432668615.4816.48
34Sidney LloydKent11031129199215.4416.44
35Christopher BirminghamBerkshire11032163250115.3416.34
36Finley AshworthOxfordshire1010375122116.2816.28
37Cian JonesEssex11031132200115.1616.16
38Jimmy SalterEssex1010375119715.9615.96
39Scott CarterSurrey11030103150314.5915.59
40Casey O'ConnellBerkshire1010399148214.9714.97
41Leo RoyallOxfordshire532108735853811.6214.62
42Harvey EvesSussex30309276403214.6114.61
43Shaun HemsworthEssex31258454601813.2614.26
44Louie ButcherBerkshire20216208294914.1814.18
45Lucas WarrenSussex1010399137213.8613.86
46Dillon MorrisEssex31257441566412.8413.84
47Nathan WorsellSussex32183468549911.7513.75
48Jack IronsOxfordshire1010375102213.6313.63
49Tyler RawlingsOxfordshire32173408473711.6113.61
50Coby BryantSurrey21134274344212.5613.56
51Ollie CarterSussex30329358485013.5513.55
52Juan MaximianoOxfordshire404112358482613.4813.48
53Andrew LewendonBerkshire20206153203413.2913.29
54Liam BrownBerkshire20226284365412.8712.87
55Dominic ChamberlainBerkshire11030127150311.8312.83
56Carter RadfordSurrey30309261331512.7012.70
57Brodie CampbellBerkshire31247454508711.2012.20
58George PingEssex413411605675911.1712.17
59Joshua ChapmanSussex30329397482012.1412.14
60Luke WarrenSussex1010399115411.6611.66
61Isla TurnerSurrey101039099311.0311.03
62Tom DanielsOxfordshire20206195205010.5110.51
63Bailey HitchingSurrey20216331340210.2810.28
64Elvis EdeSurrey3031939639229.909.90

Girls

Last Updated: 28-01-2022 22:17

PlacePlayerCountyPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Paige PaulingSussex440123481732215.2219.22
2Kacey-Jayde WitcherBerkshire440120403601214.9218.92
3Emma WapshottSussex440123519741514.2918.29
4Samantha StockEssex440125601827913.7817.78
5Ella WilliamsBerkshire21135241388316.1117.11
6Kayleigh HitchingSurrey431117684852312.4615.46
7Ashleigh TurnerSussex42296549732313.3415.34
8Rosie GaffneyKent20206183275515.0515.05
9Eloise MilburnSurrey52312128811148813.0415.04
10Neve TurnerSurrey42289643818612.7314.73
11Lara RoyallOxfordshire523711697855712.2814.28
12Chaniece WitcherBerkshire11030114150313.1814.18
13Imogen BrooksKent10113135187713.9013.90
14Stella WalkerOxfordshire523910758887611.7113.71
15Morgan RumbleEssex20226273360313.2013.20
16Katie HitchingSurrey11030131150311.4712.47
17Rosina CampbellBerkshire31278627702311.2012.20
18Brooke DavieSurrey10113157187711.9611.96
19Casey O'ConnellBerkshire21143303329110.8611.86
20Amelia GodfreyOxfordshire20206228256211.2411.24
21Chelcie ColvilleKent20226345386911.2111.21
22Jess ShillingKent20206240260010.8310.83
23Maddison-Niamh HawkinsKent1010312911438.868.86

Under 21's

Last Updated: 28-01-2022 22:17

PlacePlayerCountyPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Tyler RadlettSurrey550153342856725.0530.05
2Billy BristowKent440120244601224.6428.64
3Fred BoxKent440126366889424.3028.30
4Dan PerrySussex22064184464525.2427.24
5Lennon CradockOxfordshire431114288695724.1627.16
6Tavis DudeneySussex431115328775223.6326.63
7Cameron CrabtreeSurrey431116350823823.5426.54
8Freddie JacksonSussex431117376858722.8425.84
9Troy GrimshawSurrey1103063150323.8624.86
10Adam WelfareBerkshire43196356719420.2123.21
11Benjamin WestSurrey440120324601218.5622.56
12Myles AvorySussex42269351717820.4522.45
13Alex MunroSurrey5231010465918419.7521.75
14Evan WilloughbyBerkshire21153188388220.6521.65
15Toby GoodwinOxfordshire10123104220821.2321.23
16Jonah PattonSussex20216134282121.0521.05
17Nathan LloydKent41359312616919.7720.77
18Tom WilsonSussex21144202397019.6520.65
19Shane WeeksKent1103077150319.5220.52
20Jordan BetteridgeBerkshire31246230434318.8819.88
21Ike RichmanOxfordshire41359345641818.6019.60
22Billy HolmesEssex11032128235918.4319.43
23Tom DavisonKent31257304544917.9218.92
24Shane BushellKent41359332592717.8518.85
25Freddie FrancisEssex10123130243318.7218.72
26Charlie HarrisBerkshire413411349612317.5418.54
27Jack WhitmoreEssex413710458765216.7117.71
28Luke FaulknerEssex11031120199716.6417.64
29Sean AshburnerOxfordshire20216149256617.2217.22
30Liam BrownBerkshire11032144230416.0017.00
31Dominic ChamberlainBerkshire20226209350616.7816.78
32Kyle RobinsonEssex404012282466316.5416.54
33Ben WestSurrey1010369112516.3016.30
34Blake BintOxfordshire20216209328215.7015.70
35Jamie HedgesSurrey41359389567514.5915.59
36Harrison FirmagerSurrey11030104150314.4515.45
37Liam WaldronEssex10123160232014.5014.50
38Chris BrookeOxfordshire10103102144114.1314.13
39Callum CrossSussex20226242341614.1214.12
40James WhaleEssex20206153210113.7313.73
41Aaron DigweedBerkshire20206174235213.5213.52
42Andrew LewendonBerkshire10103111132311.9211.92
43Louie ButcherBerkshire101037578410.4510.45