Under 18's

Last Updated: 28-01-2022 22:17

PlacePlayerCountySectionPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Connor HopkinsGwentSection Two1103052150328.9029.90
2Jack MarshallOxfordshireSection One5411475201013919.5023.50
3Harrison FirmagerSurreySection One431116421841519.9922.99
4Evan WilloughbyBerkshireSection One21133136292821.5322.53
5Archie SelfSussexSection One422106382776020.3122.31
6Jayden BetteridgeBerkshireSection One22062195393620.1822.18
7Kurtis HollyhockKentSection One42283304591819.4721.47
8Shane WeeksKentSection One33090245450918.4021.40
9Lewis HookerBerkshireSection One22061181349419.3021.30
10Brandon McDonnellCornwallSection Two22063226434919.2421.24
11Hayden RobbieKentSection One42287369703019.0521.05
12Luke CrowleySurreySection One550154571907715.9020.90
13Billy HolmesEssexSection One32167325610318.7820.78
14Troy GrimshawSurreySection One22062204382718.7620.76
15Oliver DunhamKentSection One431103368637217.3220.32
16George ProsserSussexSection One1103078150319.2720.27
17Harrison CradockOxfordshireSection One541136577937816.2520.25
18Jack PeacockKentSection One431115452778317.2220.22
19Robbie WelfareBerkshireSection One42298460818917.8019.80
20Finlay CoombsSurreySection One42276325573017.6319.63
21Dylan BlatchfordGwentSection Two10123121237119.6019.60
22Bradley WilliamsSussexSection One42278391681617.4319.43
23Jack DaldryEssexSection One431103390639716.4019.40
24Mason TeeseEssexSection One42288417712317.0819.08
25Reggie EvansSurreySection One431115470752816.0219.02
26Liam CashmanEssexSection One11031106190217.9418.94
27Georgie RadfordSurreySection One431103407640915.7518.75
28Matthew AustOxfordshireSection One523712506841616.6318.63
29Sam TraversBerkshireSection One21144217381617.5918.59
30Tyler ChilcottCornwallSection Two22061207343216.5818.58
31Adam PranskusSussexSection One21144215367517.0918.09
32Edward DunhamKentSection One42278427678015.8817.88
33Jack JohnsonKentSection One1011398175217.8817.88
34A-Jay ButcherBerkshireSection One413810513854016.6517.65
35Callum LevettSussexSection One32165330513315.5517.55
36Harvey LawmanEssexSection One11031120198416.5317.53
37Harry ToveyGwentSection Two1103092150316.3417.34
38Ollie SpragueDevonSection Two10113108187017.3117.31
39Noah WilliamsGwentSection Two11031123199416.2117.21
40Seth StevensKentSection One31277432668615.4816.48
41Sidney LloydKentSection One11031129199215.4416.44
42Christopher BirminghamBerkshireSection One11032163250115.3416.34
43Finley AshworthOxfordshireSection One1010375122116.2816.28
44Cian JonesEssexSection One11031132200115.1616.16
45Jimmy SalterEssexSection One1010375119715.9615.96
46Scott CarterSurreySection One11030103150314.5915.59
47Jacob MastersDevonSection Two10113122188015.4115.41
48Lee JarvisCornwallSection Two11031138198814.4115.41
49Charlie LindsayDevonSection Two10113118181015.3415.34
50Joshua CoxCornwallSection Two21134234335114.3215.32
51Josh MeneerCornwallSection Two21144273390114.2915.29
52Owen WilliamsGwentSection Two1010387131515.1115.11
53Casey O'ConnellBerkshireSection One1010399148214.9714.97
54Seb JagoCornwallSection Two22063351448712.7814.78
55Leo RoyallOxfordshireSection One532108735853811.6214.62
56Harvey EvesSussexSection One30309276403214.6114.61
57Jack NankervisDevonSection Two10113138198814.4114.41
58Shaun HemsworthEssexSection One31258454601813.2614.26
59Louie ButcherBerkshireSection One20216208294914.1814.18
60Callum CozensGwentSection Two11031152199813.1414.14
61Jarvis LeeCornwallSection Two10113122169113.8613.86
62Lucas WarrenSussexSection One1010399137213.8613.86
63Dillon MorrisEssexSection One31257441566412.8413.84
64Nathan WorsellSussexSection One32183468549911.7513.75
65Jack IronsOxfordshireSection One1010375102213.6313.63
66Tyler RawlingsOxfordshireSection One32173408473711.6113.61
67Coby BryantSurreySection One21134274344212.5613.56
68Ollie CarterSussexSection One30329358485013.5513.55
69Juan MaximianoOxfordshireSection One404112358482613.4813.48
70Andrew LewendonBerkshireSection One20206153203413.2913.29
71Steven IveyDevonSection Two10113143190013.2913.29
72Liam BrownBerkshireSection One20226284365412.8712.87
73Logan SymonsCornwallSection Two21135274324811.8512.85
74Dominic ChamberlainBerkshireSection One11030127150311.8312.83
75Carter RadfordSurreySection One30309261331512.7012.70
76Brodie CampbellBerkshireSection One31247454508711.2012.20
77George PingEssexSection One413411605675911.1712.17
78Joshua ChapmanSussexSection One30329397482012.1412.14
79Luke WarrenSussexSection One1010399115411.6611.66
80Lewi WhitleyDevonSection Two10123215245411.4111.41
81Isla TurnerSurreySection One101039099311.0311.03
82Tom DanielsOxfordshireSection One20206195205010.5110.51
83Bailey HitchingSurreySection One20216331340210.2810.28
84Chris ShaddickGwentSection Two1011318117939.919.91
85Elvis EdeSurreySection One3031939639229.909.90

Girls

Last Updated: 28-01-2022 22:17

PlacePlayerCountySectionPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Paige PaulingSussexSection One440123481732215.2219.22
2Kacey-Jayde WitcherBerkshireSection One440120403601214.9218.92
3Emma WapshottSussexSection One440123519741514.2918.29
4Samantha StockEssexSection One440125601827913.7817.78
5Ella WilliamsBerkshireSection One21135241388316.1117.11
6Laura ShepherdCornwallSection Two20226242377015.5815.58
7Kayleigh HitchingSurreySection One431117684852312.4615.46
8Ashleigh TurnerSussexSection One42296549732313.3415.34
9Katie LathamCornwallSection Two22060228300613.1815.18
10Rosie GaffneyKentSection One20206183275515.0515.05
11Eloise MilburnSurreySection One52312128811148813.0415.04
12Neve TurnerSurreySection One42289643818612.7314.73
13Cleo TreleaseDevonSection Two11031138185013.4114.41
14Lara RoyallOxfordshireSection One523711697855712.2814.28
15Chaniece WitcherBerkshireSection One11030114150313.1814.18
16Imogen BrooksKentSection One10113135187713.9013.90
17Stella WalkerOxfordshireSection One523910758887611.7113.71
18Morgan RumbleEssexSection One20226273360313.2013.20
19Katie HitchingSurreySection One11030131150311.4712.47
20Katie ShepherdCornwallSection Two21154396445611.2512.25
21Emma LeverettDevonSection Two10113159194012.2012.20
22Rosina CampbellBerkshireSection One31278627702311.2012.20
23Brooke DavieSurreySection One10113157187711.9611.96
24Casey O'ConnellBerkshireSection One21143303329110.8611.86
25Abigail BrewsterGwentSection Two11032235247710.5411.54
26Amelia GodfreyOxfordshireSection One20206228256211.2411.24
27Chelcie ColvilleKentSection One20226345386911.2111.21
28Summer LindsayDevonSection Two10103117128410.9710.97
29Jess ShillingKentSection One20206240260010.8310.83
30Yasmin HarvardGwentSection Two10103108110410.2210.22
31Maddison-Niamh HawkinsKentSection One1010312911438.868.86

Under 21's

Last Updated: 28-01-2022 22:17

PlacePlayerCountySectionPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Tyler RadlettSurreySection One550153342856725.0530.05
2Billy BristowKentSection One440120244601224.6428.64
3Fred BoxKentSection One440126366889424.3028.30
4Dan PerrySussexSection One22064184464525.2427.24
5Lennon CradockOxfordshireSection One431114288695724.1627.16
6Tavis DudeneySussexSection One431115328775223.6326.63
7Cameron CrabtreeSurreySection One431116350823823.5426.54
8Freddie JacksonSussexSection One431117376858722.8425.84
9Troy GrimshawSurreySection One1103063150323.8624.86
10Pacey LargeDevonSection Two1103064150323.4824.48
11Adam WelfareBerkshireSection One43196356719420.2123.21
12Benjamin WestSurreySection One440120324601218.5622.56
13Myles AvorySussexSection One42269351717820.4522.45
14Alex MunroSurreySection One5231010465918419.7521.75
15Evan WilloughbyBerkshireSection One21153188388220.6521.65
16Matt PearceDevonSection Two1103074150320.3121.31
17Toby GoodwinOxfordshireSection One10123104220821.2321.23
18Jonah PattonSussexSection One20216134282121.0521.05
19Nathan LloydKentSection One41359312616919.7720.77
20Tom WilsonSussexSection One21144202397019.6520.65
21Shane WeeksKentSection One1103077150319.5220.52
22Nathan HanrahanGwentSection Two10123109220820.2620.26
23Jordan BetteridgeBerkshireSection One31246230434318.8819.88
24Ike RichmanOxfordshireSection One41359345641818.6019.60
25Billy HolmesEssexSection One11032128235918.4319.43
26Brandon HartleyCornwallSection Two22062207357017.2519.25
27Lucas HutchingsCornwallSection Two22061203348717.1819.18
28Jaden WhittingCornwallSection Two21133147264217.9718.97
29Tom DavisonKentSection One31257304544917.9218.92
30Shane BushellKentSection One41359332592717.8518.85
31Freddie FrancisEssexSection One10123130243318.7218.72
32Charlie HarrisBerkshireSection One413411349612317.5418.54
33Izaak ChapmanCornwallSection Two22060185300616.2518.25
34Jack WhitmoreEssexSection One413710458765216.7117.71
35Luke FaulknerEssexSection One11031120199716.6417.64
36Sean AshburnerOxfordshireSection One20216149256617.2217.22
37Owen BatesDevonSection Two10113115197717.1917.19
38Liam BrownBerkshireSection One11032144230416.0017.00
39Ryan HollowCornwallSection Two1010372122016.9416.94
40Dominic ChamberlainBerkshireSection One20226209350616.7816.78
41Kyle RobinsonEssexSection One404012282466316.5416.54
42Ben WestSurreySection One1010369112516.3016.30
43Blake BintOxfordshireSection One20216209328215.7015.70
44Jamie HedgesSurreySection One41359389567514.5915.59
45Harrison FirmagerSurreySection One11030104150314.4515.45
46Riley HeathCornwallSection Two11030104150314.4515.45
47Dylan HarvardGwentSection Two1010387132015.1715.17
48Thomas McClutchieDevonSection Two1010375111714.8914.89
49Harrison LynDevonSection Two1010393137214.7514.75
50Liam WaldronEssexSection One10123160232014.5014.50
51Chris BrookeOxfordshireSection One10103102144114.1314.13
52Callum CrossSussexSection One20226242341614.1214.12
53James WhaleEssexSection One20206153210113.7313.73
54Aaron DigweedBerkshireSection One20206174235213.5213.52
55Luke HarrisGwentSection Two1010384112013.3313.33
56Richard ShaddickGwentSection Two1010399121412.2612.26
57Andrew LewendonBerkshireSection One10103111132311.9211.92
58Gavin ShaddickGwentSection Two10103108113710.5310.53
59Louie ButcherBerkshireSection One101037578410.4510.45