Under 18's

Last Updated: 22-05-2022 17:48

PlacePlayerCountySectionPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Connor HopkinsGwentSection Two440121264650324.6328.63
2Jack MarshallOxfordshireSection One1091291010031905819.0028.00
3Evan WilloughbyBerkshireSection One6511564611028922.3227.32
4Riley Rees-TuckerGlamorganSection Two541123314726723.1427.14
5Shane WeeksKentSection One7702156711280019.0826.08
6Jayden BetteridgeBerkshireSection One7611886301255819.9325.93
7Kurtis HollyhockKentSection One9722347451382418.5625.56
8Jack DaldryEssexSection One9812579091580517.3925.39
9Hayden RobbieKentSection One8622076741304219.3525.35
10Oliver DunhamKentSection One108227910411785417.1525.15
11Finlay CoombsSurreySection One96321107731468318.9924.99
12Troy GrimshawSurreySection One550155492979419.9124.91
13Harrison FirmagerSurreySection One86222108501586618.6724.67
14Adam PranskusSussexSection One8712288251449517.5724.57
15Luke CrowleySurreySection One1082261311131829216.4324.43
16Matt GordonEssexSection One541133387783220.2424.24
17Evan WishartGlamorganSection Two6511686031158819.2224.22
18Ben CarrGlamorganSection Two642138498997720.0324.03
19Edward DunhamKentSection One96319158921580617.7223.72
20Fabian TapnerGlamorganSection Two6511765951113018.7123.71
21Robbie WelfareBerkshireSection One96323129801713317.4823.48
22Jack JohnsonKentSection One6421395441054319.3823.38
23Harrison CradockOxfordshireSection One963221410131745417.2323.23
24Billy HolmesEssexSection One5411295321007918.9522.95
25Joshua PowellGwentSection Two33092267531419.9022.90
26George ProsserSussexSection One532136454894619.7022.70
27Bradley WilliamsSussexSection One1064211810871788716.4622.46
28Archie SelfSussexSection One422106382776020.3122.31
29Reggie EvansSurreySection One75218107631315217.2422.24
30Brandon McDonnellCornwallSection Two64214116931219617.6021.60
31Jack PeacockKentSection One84414157971372717.2221.22
32Matthew AustOxfordshireSection One1046172410921840716.8620.86
33Tyler ChilcottCornwallSection Two6511756701061315.8420.84
34George ParkerKentSection One1103076150319.7820.78
35Lewis HookerBerkshireSection One83512167321291517.6420.64
36Ioan JonesGlamorganSection Two64215117351221416.6220.62
37Dylan BlatchfordGwentSection Two532119538943617.5420.54
38Georgie RadfordSurreySection One94517179901629816.4620.46
39A-Jay ButcherBerkshireSection One1037192411642022517.3820.38
40Josh MeneerCornwallSection Two532118541932817.2420.24
41Ciaran PriceGlamorganSection Two431115439751917.1320.13
42Jimmy SalterEssexSection One31236211398518.8919.89
43Joshua CoxCornwallSection Two642128610966015.8419.84
44Sidney LloydKentSection One541124497787215.8419.84
45Ieuan HalsallGlamorganSection Two22060173300617.3819.38
46Ben LewisCornwallSection Two31277347632618.2319.23
47Noah WilliamsGwentSection Two22063256438717.1419.14
48Callum LevettSussexSection One83512178301338716.1319.13
49Alfie LloydKentSection One22060176300617.0819.08
50Mason TeeseEssexSection One42288417712317.0819.08
51Liam CashmanEssexSection One11031106190217.9418.94
52Ieuan AllenGwentSection Two42287416700916.8518.85
53Ethan CawleyGlamorganSection Two431104441689715.6418.64
54Sam TraversBerkshireSection One21144217381617.5918.59
55Callum FoxEssexSection One514613499865117.3418.34
56Cian JonesEssexSection One64213107281038714.2718.27
57Dillon MorrisEssexSection One84415159991422914.2418.24
58Christopher BirminghamBerkshireSection One431107559837514.9817.98
59Ben LewisGwentSection Two53298542810314.9517.95
60Liam PageDevonSection Two21134183305016.6717.67
61Harvey LawmanEssexSection One42288486753815.5117.51
62Harry ToveyGwentSection Two1103092150316.3417.34
63Junior HowardDevonSection Two41369436710216.2917.29
64Harvey EvesSussexSection One7258167261106415.2417.24
65Mason CadoganGlamorganSection Two1103093150316.1617.16
66Jack NankervisDevonSection Two41369422681216.1417.14
67Ollie SpragueDevonSection Two20216189324017.1417.14
68Jay VokesGwentSection Two21155306492816.1017.10
69Leo RoyallOxfordshireSection One945141710811408713.0317.03
70Nathan WorsellSussexSection One73413148971255514.0017.00
71Seth StevensKentSection One31277432668615.4816.48
72Kayden Brawn-BurkeOxfordshireSection One1010387143316.4716.47
73Steven IveyDevonSection Two63311128011064713.2916.29
74Charlie HamptonGwentSection Two31257357541215.1616.16
75Shaun HemsworthEssexSection One826102210251442014.0716.07
76Jacob MastersDevonSection Two30319275440316.0116.01
77Sam JacksonOxfordshireSection One10123153242815.8715.87
78Scott CarterSurreySection One11030103150314.5915.59
79Lewis WhitleyDevonSection Two6159167901149814.5515.55
80Lee JarvisCornwallSection Two11031138198814.4115.41
81Jayden ReesCornwallSection Two413611530762614.3915.39
82Juan MaximianoOxfordshireSection One9185268551222014.2915.29
83Alfie GaltSussexSection One20216196298915.2515.25
84Alfie ArtissKentSection One20226230350615.2415.24
85Aaron DigweedBerkshireSection One1010396145315.1415.14
86Dominic ChamberlainBerkshireSection One31276451636714.1215.12
87Zac CutlerDevonSection Two514413474666014.0515.05
88Casey O'ConnellBerkshireSection One1010399148214.9714.97
89Seb JagoCornwallSection Two42269531686512.9314.93
90Charlie LindsayDevonSection Two20216208309314.8714.87
91Rob BewickDevonSection Two413310427576913.5114.51
92Brodie CampbellBerkshireSection One7257188971115812.4414.44
93Coby BryantSurreySection One514313523694513.2814.28
94Ollie CarterSussexSection One505315540771114.2814.28
95Owain JonesGwentSection Two41339337446013.2314.23
96Callum CozensGwentSection Two11031152199813.1414.14
97Logan SymonsCornwallSection Two413411471618513.1314.13
98Rebbeca EvesSussexSection One10103102143714.0914.09
99Kobi ElderDevonSection Two20226276388114.0614.06
100Louie ButcherBerkshireSection One30319289401913.9113.91
101Jarvis LeeCornwallSection Two10113122169113.8613.86
102Lucas WarrenSussexSection One1010399137213.8613.86
103George PingEssexSection One82682010311211411.7513.75
104Jack IronsOxfordshireSection One1010375102213.6313.63
105Andrew LewendonBerkshireSection One413310409515612.6113.61
106Tyler RawlingsOxfordshireSection One32173408473711.6113.61
107Chris BentleyCornwallSection Two20206153206013.4613.46
108Liam BrownBerkshireSection One30339399535713.4313.43
109Chase Li JonesGwentSection Two20206168225513.4213.42
110Joshua ChapmanSussexSection One6066187691029513.3913.39
111Cairon AllenGwentSection Two20226256342313.3713.37
112Ethan ChurchSussexSection One505415646862913.3613.36
113Saoirse MorrisEssexSection One1010378103413.2613.26
114Carter RadfordSurreySection One808024744948012.7412.74
115Owen WilliamsGwentSection Two20216264315811.9611.96
116Luke WarrenSussexSection One1010399115411.6611.66
117Finley AshworthOxfordshireSection One30319346400111.5611.56
118Dominic StocksBerkshireSection One20206240270611.2811.28
119Summer LindsayDevonSection Two10103111124811.2411.24
120Isla TurnerSurreySection One101039099311.0311.03
121Bailey HitchingSurreySection One404212555606710.9310.93
122Elonwy ThomasGlamorganSection Two10113142155010.9210.92
123Chris ShaddickGwentSection Two20226341361110.5910.59
124Tom DanielsOxfordshireSection One20206195205010.5110.51
125Llinos ThomasGlamorganSection Two10103138141910.2810.28
126Elvis EdeSurreySection One3031939639229.909.90

Girls

Last Updated: 22-05-2022 17:48

PlacePlayerCountySectionPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Paige PaulingSussexSection One99027710781656615.3724.37
2Samantha StockEssexSection One1091281213411948614.5323.53
3Kacey-Jayde WitcherBerkshireSection One108225911231649014.6822.68
4Ashleigh TurnerSussexSection One1073241111181714215.3322.33
5Emma WapshottSussexSection One1073261313541904314.0621.06
6Cleo TreleaseDevonSection Two660182673984214.6220.62
7Katie LathamCornwallSection Two6601837591043313.7519.75
8Abigail BrewsterGwentSection Two6511657821030513.1818.18
9Rosina CampbellBerkshireSection One862221414421735912.0418.04
10Kayleigh HitchingSurreySection One963211414071678111.9317.93
11Laura ShepherdCornwallSection Two63312117571107214.6317.63
12Lara RoyallOxfordshireSection One945172013401789313.3517.35
13Chaniece WitcherBerkshireSection One532108591838114.1817.18
14Rosie GaffneyKentSection One84414139691271913.1317.13
15Ella WilliamsBerkshireSection One21135241388316.1117.11
16Chloe ClarkeGlamorganSection Two431105532738713.8916.89
17Eloise MilburnSurreySection One936192314761993613.5116.51
18Ella WilliamsSussexSection One11030103150314.5915.59
19Neve TurnerSurreySection One734141711741465512.4815.48
20Katie ShepherdCornwallSection Two63311118721078812.3715.37
21Morgan RumbleEssexSection One734131510441290512.3615.36
22Stella WalkerOxfordshireSection One1037142213621680612.3415.34
23Ffion JamesGlamorganSection Two532107711839711.8114.81
24Emilee RedpathEssexSection One514514666885313.2914.29
25Chelcie ColvilleKentSection One62411149831191812.1214.12
26Imogen BrooksKentSection One21144297386913.0314.03
27Elonwy ThomasGlamorganSection Two41339398498612.5313.53
28Casey O'ConnellBerkshireSection One41369560698312.4713.47
29Emma LeverettDevonSection Two62411129631093211.3513.35
30Tori Hutter-BroadDevonSection Two42267518572511.0513.05
31Millie Packer-WoodKentSection One10113150193912.9312.93
32Llinos ThomasGlamorganSection Two20216281341312.1512.15
33Jess ShillingKentSection One606318747902812.0912.09
34Kaitlyn RogersGwentSection Two404212493589911.9711.97
35Saoirse MorrisEssexSection One10103105125411.9411.94
36Katie HitchingSurreySection One31246441462710.4911.49
37Summer LindsayDevonSection Two20206237265811.2211.22
38Yasmin HarvardGwentSection Two615417861880310.2211.22
39Brooke DavieSurreySection One20216298332011.1411.14
40Becca EllisBerkshireSection One10103120122310.1910.19
41Kelsey RogersGlamorganSection Two3030938435689.299.29
42Maddison-Niamh HawkinsKentSection One1010312911438.868.86
43Amelia GodfreyOxfordshireSection One7074211392112398.078.07
44Sophie LloydKentSection One2113565136135.556.55

Under 21's

Last Updated: 22-05-2022 17:48

PlacePlayerCountySectionPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Fred BoxKentSection One9902776811672824.5633.56
2Tavis DudeneySussexSection One10912967231723123.8332.83
3Tyler RadlettSurreySection One10912887201709923.7532.75
4Dan PerrySussexSection One7702155011265325.2632.26
5Cameron CrabtreeSurreySection One98126107471768523.6731.67
6Billy BristowKentSection One9812556281485223.6531.65
7Freddie JacksonSussexSection One108228118311898822.8530.85
8Tom WilsonSussexSection One8712246011298821.6128.61
9Lennon CradockOxfordshireSection One541145369878623.8127.81
10Connor HopkinsGwentSection Two22062156399625.6227.62
11Ben WestSurreySection One9722176751322519.5926.59
12Myles AvorySussexSection One94516187591609321.2025.20
13Liam ButlerGlamorganSection Two431104310679121.9124.91
14Alex MunroSurreySection One104617208191708120.8624.86
15Izaak ChapmanCornwallSection Two6511655381048419.4924.49
16Jaden WhittingCornwallSection Two651155495965019.4924.49
17Freddie FrancisEssexSection One64215106031211520.0924.09
18Tom DavisonKentSection One95418147991499618.7723.77
19Troy GrimshawSurreySection One21153169376222.2623.26
20George ProsserSussexSection One1011364147022.9722.97
21Ethan CawleyGlamorganSection Two1103069150321.7822.78
22Lucas HutchingsCornwallSection Two541138530973518.3722.37
23Brandon HartleyCornwallSection Two6421596061110518.3322.33
24Nathan LloydKentSection One104618199191673218.2122.21
25Sion RussellGlamorganSection Two431113360686019.0622.06
26Sean AshburnerOxfordshireSection One6249155071014420.0122.01
27Adam WelfareBerkshireSection One63311125671077219.0022.00
28Ieuan HalsallGlamorganSection Two22060152300619.7821.78
29Billy HolmesEssexSection One541128524924717.6521.65
30Evan WilloughbyBerkshireSection One21153188388220.6521.65
31Jay VokesGwentSection Two1103073150320.5921.59
32Dylan EversonGlamorganSection Two63312156791244618.3321.33
33Ollie SpragueDevonSection Two431106411752318.3021.30
34Luke FaulknerEssexSection One43198443807618.2321.23
35Toby GoodwinOxfordshireSection One10123104220821.2321.23
36Jordan BetteridgeBerkshireSection One93612187021276618.1921.19
37Charlie HarrisBerkshireSection One103712279301686018.1321.13
38Matt PearceDevonSection Two21153178353119.8420.84
39Ike RichmanOxfordshireSection One6249135401016918.8320.83
40Jonah PattonSussexSection One30329220457420.7920.79
41Joshua PowellGwentSection Two1103076150319.7820.78
42Nathan HanrahanGwentSection Two52311115501032318.7720.77
43Luke CottrellDevonSection Two43196414731417.6720.67
44Jak PhillipsGlamorganSection Two5231011536971818.1320.13
45Kyle RobinsonEssexSection One10286277311324818.1220.12
46Pacey LargeDevonSection Two21133133250718.8519.85
47Shane WeeksKentSection One22061199349717.5719.57
48Shane BushellKentSection One102813249281591517.1519.15
49Todd MeneerCornwallSection Two21143191342917.9518.95
50Josh MeneerCornwallSection Two11032135241817.9118.91
51Jack NankervisDevonSection Two1011398184418.8218.82
52Thomas CitricGlamorganSection Two21144213369517.3518.35
53Cameron FentimanKentSection One10113106193818.2818.28
54Ryan Lewis-GreenOxfordshireSection One1010363114718.2118.21
55Harrison FirmagerSurreySection One22060186300616.1618.16
56Brodie CampbellBerkshireSection One1010357103018.0718.07
57Mason CadoganGlamorganSection Two1010372129918.0418.04
58Callum GriffinGlamorganSection Two31257325552316.9917.99
59James WhaleEssexSection One7257176561042715.8917.89
60Harry ToveyGwentSection Two523610424670415.8117.81
61Ieuan AllenGwentSection Two11031118197116.7017.70
62Jack WhitmoreEssexSection One10197289021485716.4717.47
63Callum CozensGwentSection Two1010369120017.3917.39
64Tom HeadDevonSection Two21143200325916.3017.30
65Harrison LynDevonSection Two6157176721088716.2017.20
66Owen BatesDevonSection Two10113115197717.1917.19
67Ryan HollowCornwallSection Two1010372122016.9416.94
68Charlie LindsayDevonSection Two1010381135616.7416.74
69Dylan HarvardGwentSection Two6156176671019915.2916.29
70Dominic ChamberlainBerkshireSection One505315462744216.1116.11
71Noah WilliamsGwentSection Two31278479715614.9415.94
72Blake BintOxfordshireSection One30339330524415.8915.89
73Jamie HedgesSurreySection One8175216981000314.3315.33
74Liam BrownBerkshireSection One514614588828614.0915.09
75George ClaridgeOxfordshireSection One21143236322913.6814.68
76Liam WaldronEssexSection One10123160232014.5014.50
77Cliff TownsleyDevonSection Two10113127183614.4614.46
78Aaron DigweedBerkshireSection One505015426603614.1714.17
79Chris BrookeOxfordshireSection One10103102144114.1314.13
80Callum CrossSussexSection One20226242341614.1214.12
81Thomas McClutchieDevonSection Two615516656855413.0414.04
82Dominic StocksBerkshireSection One20206135184313.6513.65
83Luke HarrisGwentSection Two1010384112013.3313.33
84Tristan PerryGlamorganSection Two101036991513.2613.26
85Louie ButcherBerkshireSection One404012336436412.9912.99
86Riley HeathCornwallSection Two31246348408611.7412.74
87Shaun HemsworthEssexSection One101036074012.3312.33
88Richard ShaddickGwentSection Two1010399121412.2612.26
89Chase Li JonesGwentSection Two20216212259412.2412.24
90Andrew LewendonBerkshireSection One10103111132311.9211.92
91Gavin ShaddickGwentSection Two10103108113710.5310.53