Under 18's

Last Updated: 28-09-2021 00:55

PlacePlayerCountySectionPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Ieuan HalsallGlamorganSection Two1103062150324.2425.24
2Jack MarshallOxfordshireSection One11032116237820.5021.50
3Kian DaviesWest WalesSection Two1010360129021.5021.50
4Troy PowerSurreySection One11032114232420.3921.39
5Joshua JonesWest WalesSection Two1103199199620.1621.16
6Oliver DunhamKentSection One1103075150320.0421.04
7Archie SelfSussexSection One10123114233720.5020.50
8Shane WeeksKentSection One1103078150319.2720.27
9Mason TeeseEssexSection One1103191173919.1120.11
10Robbie WelfareBerkshireSection One1011389176619.8419.84
11Oliver ThomasWest WalesSection Two11032127239118.8319.83
12Brandon McDonnellCornwallSection Two11031107196418.3619.36
13Sam TraversBerkshireSection One11031105191518.2419.24
14Ben CarrGlamorganSection Two1011399190019.1919.19
15Hayden RobbieKentSection One10123115219819.1119.11
16Evan WishartGlamorganSection Two10123126239318.9918.99
17Edward DunhamKentSection One11031104183617.6518.65
18Harrison FirmagerSurreySection One11031114200017.5418.54
19Kurtis HollyhockKentSection One101002749318.2618.26
20Billy HolmesEssexSection One11032135229216.9817.98
21Jack DaldryEssexSection One10113105188817.9817.98
22A-Jay ButcherBerkshireSection One10123134235617.5817.58
23Ciaran PriceGlamorganSection Two1010369121117.5517.55
24Ollie SpragueDevonSection Two10113108187017.3117.31
25Callum GriffinGlamorganSection Two1010369118917.2317.23
26Ethan CawleyGlamorganSection Two1103093150316.1617.16
27Josh MeneerCornwallSection Two11031122196416.1017.10
28Leo RoyalOxfordshireSection One10113103174016.8916.89
29Tyler ChilcottCornwallSection Two11031122192915.8116.81
30Ioan JonesGlamorganSection Two1103097150315.4916.49
31Reggie EvansSurreySection One1103097150315.4916.49
32George RadfordSurreySection One1103098150315.3416.34
33Luke CrowleySurreySection One1103098150315.3416.34
34Harrison CradockOxfordshireSection One11032158239215.1416.14
35Jack PeacockKentSection One11030101150314.8815.88
36Seth StevensKentSection One10123154242115.7215.72
37Seb JagoCornwallSection Two11032170248514.6215.62
38Scott CarterSurreySection One11030103150314.5915.59
39Jacob MastersDevonSection Two10113122188015.4115.41
40Lee JarvisCornwallSection Two11031138198814.4115.41
41Charlie LindsayDevonSection Two10113118181015.3415.34
42Matthew AustOxfordshireSection One1010372109815.2515.25
43Casey O'ConnellBerkshireSection One1010399148214.9714.97
44Bradley WilliamsSussexSection One10113113168914.9514.95
45Joshua CoxCornwallSection Two11031144199013.8214.82
46Harvey EvesSussexSection One1010393137414.7714.77
47Jack NankervisDevonSection Two10113138198814.4114.41
48Nathan WorsellSussexSection One11030114150313.1814.18
49Jack IronsOxfordshireSection One1010375102213.6313.63
50Joshua ChapmanSussexSection One10103105140113.3413.34
51Steven IveyDevonSection Two10113143190013.2913.29
52Brodie CampbellBerkshireSection One11031161196812.2213.22
53Dominic ChamberlainBerkshireSection One11030127150311.8312.83
54Coby BryantSurreySection One10103114144212.6512.65
55Ollie CarterSussexSection One1010396119312.4312.43
56Logan SymonsCornwallSection Two11032223249411.1812.18
57George PingEssexSection One10113160193512.0912.09
58Louie ButcherBerkshireSection One10113142171212.0612.06
59Luce JonesWest WalesSection Two1010393109611.7811.78
60Luke WarrenSussexSection One1010399115411.6611.66
61Lewi WhitleyDevonSection Two10123215245411.4111.41
62Stacey DaviesWest WalesSection Two10103939289.989.98

Girls

Last Updated: 28-09-2021 00:55

PlacePlayerCountySectionPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Paige PaulingSussexSection One11032124232218.7319.73
2Kacey-Jayde WitcherBerkshireSection One1103086150317.4818.48
3Ffion JamesGlamorganSection Two11031115195216.9717.97
4Kayleigh HitchingSurreySection One10123126203516.1516.15
5Llinos ThomasWest WalesSection Two10123158247715.6815.68
6Elonwy ThomasWest WalesSection Two10113114166914.6414.64
7Cleo TreleaseDevonSection Two11031138185013.4114.41
8Ella WilliamsBerkshireSection One1010399142114.3514.35
9Laura ShepherdCornwallSection Two10113140198614.1914.19
10Katie LathamCornwallSection Two11030116150312.9613.96
11Katie ShepherdCornwallSection Two11031161198512.3313.33
12Emma WapshottSussexSection One11032201245312.2013.20
13Neve TurnerSurreySection One11032206242511.7712.77
14Lara RoyallOxfordshireSection One11030129150311.6512.65
15Emma LeverettDevonSection Two10113159194012.2012.20
16Eloise MilburnSurreySection One10123197238412.1012.10
17Samantha StockEssexSection One11032215236911.0212.02
18Stella WalkerOxfordshireSection One11030141150310.6611.66
19Ashleigh TurnerSussexSection One10123205238011.6111.61
20Summer LindsayDevonSection Two10103117128410.9710.97
21Rosina CampbellBerkshireSection One10123211226210.7210.72
22Ffion DaviesWest WalesSection Two1103017815038.449.44
23Maddison-Niamh HawkinsKentSection One1010312911438.868.86
24Kelsey RogersGlamorganSection Two1010317714888.418.41

Under 21's

Last Updated: 28-09-2021 00:55

PlacePlayerCountySectionPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Tavis DudeneySussexSection One1012377224729.1829.18
2Tyler RadlettSurreySection One1103276207027.2428.24
3Billy BristowKentSection One1103056150326.8427.84
4Pacey LargeDevonSection Two1103064150323.4824.48
5Cameron CrabtreeSurreySection One1103185197223.2024.20
6Fred BoxKentSection One1103066150322.7723.77
7Lennon CradockOxfordshireSection One1103068150322.1023.10
8Freddie JacksonSussexSection One1103069150321.7822.78
9Jonah PattonSussexSection One1011386189822.0722.07
10Matt PearceDevonSection Two1103074150320.3121.31
11Charlie HarrisBerkshireSection One11032119240520.2121.21
12Izaak ChapmanCornwallSection Two1103075150320.0421.04
13Ike RichmanOxfordshireSection One1010363131720.9020.90
14Dylan EversonGlamorganSection Two1103077150319.5220.52
15Tom DavisonKentSection One10123123242519.7219.72
16Myles AvorySussexSection One11032133245718.4719.47
17Adam WelfareBerkshireSection One11032132242518.3719.37
18Nathan LloydKentSection One1010363122019.3719.37
19Jordan BetteridgeBerkshireSection One1103083150318.1119.11
20Jack WhitmoreEssexSection One10123115218719.0219.02
21Jaden WhittingCornwallSection Two1010360113918.9818.98
22Freddie FrancisEssexSection One10123130243318.7218.72
23Evan WilloughbyBerkshireSection One1103086150317.4818.48
24Sean AshburnerOxfordshireSection One1010357104518.3318.33
25Lucas HutchingsCornwallSection Two11031115198417.2518.25
26Thomas CitricGlamorganSection Two11031116196816.9717.97
27Owen BatesDevonSection Two10113115197717.1917.19
28Alex MunroSurreySection One1103093150316.1617.16
29Rhys WaltersGlamorganSection Two11031124200216.1517.15
30Ryan HollowCornwallSection Two1010372122016.9416.94
31Liam ButlerGlamorganSection Two1103096150315.6616.66
32Brandon HartleyCornwallSection Two1103097150315.4916.49
33Ben WestSurreySection One1010369112516.3016.30
34Shane BushellKentSection One11030102150314.7415.74
35Jamie HedgesSurreySection One10123132201715.2815.28
36Kyle RobinsonEssexSection One1010384125814.9814.98
37Thomas McClutchieDevonSection Two1010375111714.8914.89
38Harrison LynDevonSection Two1010393137214.7514.75
39Jak PhillipsGlamorganSection Two10123159234214.7314.73
40Zaidley EvansWest WalesSection Two10113121174414.4114.41
41Chris BrookeOxfordshireSection One10103102144114.1314.13
42Jack EynonWest WalesSection Two1010396132213.7713.77
43Callum DaviesWest WalesSection Two10113113150513.3213.32
44James WhaleEssexSection One1010384111013.2113.21
45Callum CrossSussexSection One1010393119912.8912.89
46Joshua WalshWest WalesSection Two101037595712.7612.76
47Andrew LewendonBerkshireSection One10103111132311.9211.92