Under 18's

Last Updated: 22-11-2022 10:49

PlacePlayerCountyPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Evan WilloughbyBerkshire22060119300625.2627.26
2Archie SelfSussex22060121300624.8426.84
3Thomas BanksSussex1103062150324.2425.24
4Jack JohnsonLondon1103184199623.7624.76
5Hayden RobbieKent33090232450919.4422.44
6Finlay CoombsSurrey1103073150320.5921.59
7Oliver DunhamKent33092298543318.2321.23
8Robbie WelfareBerkshire22060160300618.7920.79
9Alfie LloydKent33092308546917.7620.76
10Jayden BetteridgeBerkshire21153197387719.6820.68
11Billy HolmesEssex21133144282019.5820.58
12Sidney LloydKent33092319550517.2620.26
13Jack PeacockKent31268320613919.1820.18
14Jack DaldryEssex1103079150319.0320.03
15Adam PranskusSussex32174300530317.6819.68
16Reggie EvansSurrey1011395185319.5119.51
17AJ ButcherBerkshire22061208350316.8418.84
18Troy PowerSurrey20226190357118.7918.79
19Callum FoxEssex22062225374216.6318.63
20Georgie RadfordSurrey22063269445716.5718.57
21Edward DunhamKent31257322563217.4918.49
22Brandon McleodKent21134187321117.1718.17
23Bradley WilliamsSussex31256319539816.9217.92
24Louie ButcherBerkshire21153235393716.7517.75
25Cian JonesEssex21135222362916.3517.35
26Harvey EvesSussex31258374610316.3217.32
27Luke CrowleySurrey31248344542015.7616.76
28George ProsserSussex1103096150315.6616.66
29Drake PorterKent11032161249515.5016.50
30Frankie McShaneLondon1010375123716.4916.49
31Harvey MastermanSussex20206138226916.4416.44
32Josh HenryEssex21154266407415.3216.32
33Alfie ArtissLondon10113109172015.7815.78
34Dillion MorrisEssex20226234369015.7715.77
35Joshua ChapmanSussex21155323477014.7715.77
36Katie HitchingSurrey1010390134314.9214.92
37Ollie CarterSussex31238356490913.7914.79
38Jamie CantwellEssex21133198271213.7014.70
39Harrison SmithLondon10113114166514.6114.61
40Arran TuttleSurrey30319273393314.4114.41
41Taylor HaberfieldSurrey21143257343313.3614.36
42Louis NewsteadLondon10113101144814.3414.34
43George PingEssex101036386913.7913.79
44Alfie JennerLondon10113117159113.6013.60
45Michael RotseySurrey11030121150312.4213.42
46Max StanleyLondon101037295813.3113.31
47Brodie CampbellBerkshire21145350419111.9712.97
48Rebecca EvesSussex1010381104112.8512.85
49Aaron DigweedBerkshire10103111138712.5012.50
50Isla TurnerSurrey101035161212.0012.00
51Carter RadfordSurrey1010393110311.8611.86
52Shaun HarrisBerkshire10103117138311.8211.82
53Bailey HitchingSurrey20226287315410.9910.99
54Charlie DaisleySurrey101039393510.0510.05

Girls

Last Updated: 22-11-2022 10:49

PlacePlayerCountyPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Emma WapshottSurrey21144188378420.1321.13
2Paige PaulingSussex33090255450917.6820.68
3Kacey-Jayde WitcherBerkshire22061207348716.8518.85
4Sophie WrightSussex22061220336415.2917.29
5Ashleigh TurnerSussex33094449634414.1317.13
6Jess ShillingKent32184393583014.8316.83
7Chaniece WitcherBerkshire22062286398213.9215.92
8Millie Packer-WoodKent20226253384215.1915.19
9Kayleigh HitchingSurrey31267471633213.4414.44
10Ella WilliamsSussex11031151199413.2114.21
11Neve TurnerSurrey20216213300514.1114.11
12Rosina CampbellBerkshire21144253326612.9113.91
13Morgan RumbleEssex1010390122213.5813.58
14Samantha StockEssex20226270348712.9112.91
15Katie HitchingSurrey1010384102012.1412.14
16Saoirse MorrisEssex20206186221811.9211.92
17Gabi MotuzaiteKent3216549849209.8811.88
18Emilee RedpathEssex10113161174210.8210.82
19Brooke DaviesSurrey10123244248810.2010.20
20Lacie HeathLondon1010317714888.418.41
21Ashleigh ArtissLondon101031179558.168.16

Under 21's

Last Updated: 22-11-2022 10:49

PlacePlayerCountyPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Dan PerrySussex33092215545125.3528.35
2Tavis DudeneySussex33091202496624.5827.58
3Matt GordonEssex22061153347922.7424.74
4Harry KellyLondon1103184198823.6724.67
5Tom WilsonSussex21153163384223.5724.57
6Harrison FirmagerSurrey33093272572021.0324.03
7Shane WeeksKent33093282585120.7523.75
8Cameron CrabtreeSurrey1011378182423.3823.38
9Finlay CoombsSurrey21145204427520.9621.96
10Tom DavisonKent32174273530319.4221.42
11Callum TurnerLondon1010369145921.1421.14
12Reece PaulingSussex31258297576419.4120.41
13Kurtis HollyhockKent30329241485120.1320.13
14Nathan LloydKent22061201349817.4019.40
15Max LewisLondon1011385163719.2619.26
16Jordan BetteridgeBerkshire22063259443117.1119.11
17Tyler MannSussex1103085150317.6818.68
18Freddie FrancisEssex20226200372718.6418.64
19Christopher BirminghamBerkshire10123117214618.3418.34
20Troy PowerSurrey10123131234917.9317.93
21Ben PulhamKent32175379589515.5517.55
22Jack WhitmoreEssex20226202351217.3917.39
23Josh LewingtonBerkshire21144244398716.3417.34
24Ben GaffneyLondon10113102176617.3117.31
25Ethan CoatesSurrey20226207354417.1217.12
26Charlie HarrisBerkshire22064313468614.9716.97
27Alfie GaltSussex33092384532113.8616.86
28Kieran EpsomKent1010381127915.7915.79
29Ashley Wilders-ReynoldsLondon10123150232015.4715.47
30Jamie HedgesSurrey10113123188915.3615.36
31Bradley WorsfoldEssex21134201288414.3515.35
32Archie HanneySurrey20226279371113.3013.30
33Bailey HitchingSurrey10113122158613.0013.00
34Carter RadfordSurrey1010399128412.9712.97
35Shaun HemsworthEssex21135338395811.7112.71
36Liam BrownBerkshire20226275346712.6112.61
37Andrew LewendonBerkshire101036985312.3612.36