Under 18's

Last Updated: 22-11-2022 10:49

PlacePlayerCountySectionPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Evan WilloughbyBerkshireSection One22060119300625.2627.26
2Archie SelfSussexSection One22060121300624.8426.84
3Jack NankervisDevonSection Two33090196450923.0126.01
4Thomas BanksSussexSection One1103062150324.2425.24
5Jack JohnsonLondonSection One1103184199623.7624.76
6Sam JacksonOxfordshireSection Two1103066150322.7723.77
7Joshua PowellGwentSection Two22060142300621.1723.17
8Dylan BlatchfordGwentSection Two33092274548720.0323.03
9Fabian TapnerGlamorganSection Two21153175385022.0023.00
10Hayden RobbieKentSection One33090232450919.4422.44
11Evan WishartGlamorganSection Two22060148300620.3122.31
12Lloyd SterioGlamorganSection Two1103193196121.0922.09
13Finlay CoombsSurreySection One1103073150320.5921.59
14Josh CoxCornwallSection Two33092295541918.3721.37
15Riley Rees-TuckerGlamorganSection Two1103074150320.3121.31
16Oliver DunhamKentSection One33092298543318.2321.23
17Harrison CradockOxfordshireSection Two22061185350518.9520.95
18Robbie WelfareBerkshireSection One22060160300618.7920.79
19Alfie LloydKentSection One33092308546917.7620.76
20Jayden BetteridgeBerkshireSection One21153197387719.6820.68
21Billy HolmesEssexSection One21133144282019.5820.58
22Sidney LloydKentSection One33092319550517.2620.26
23Jack PeacockKentSection One31268320613919.1820.18
24Ciaran PriceGlamorganSection Two22062220397618.0720.07
25Jack DaldryEssexSection One1103079150319.0320.03
26Jack MarshallOxfordshireSection Two21135192365019.0120.01
27Adam PranskusSussexSection One32174300530317.6819.68
28Juan MaximianoOxfordshireSection Two1103081150318.5619.56
29Reggie EvansSurreySection One1011395185319.5119.51
30Jayden ReesCornwallSection Two32187422721217.0919.09
31Logan Danny SymonsCornwallSection Two32185341576416.9018.90
32AJ ButcherBerkshireSection One22061208350316.8418.84
33Troy PowerSurreySection One20226190357118.7918.79
34Callum FoxEssexSection One22062225374216.6318.63
35Georgie RadfordSurreySection One22063269445716.5718.57
36Ben LewisGwentSection Two33091322499415.5118.51
37Edward DunhamKentSection One31257322563217.4918.49
38Brandon McDonnellCornwallSection Two32176370601216.2518.25
39Brandon McleodKentSection One21134187321117.1718.17
40Jack StarmoreGwentSection Two21143194329416.9817.98
41Bradley WilliamsSussexSection One31256319539816.9217.92
42Tyler ChilcottCornwallSection Two31257345580816.8317.83
43Louie ButcherBerkshireSection One21153235393716.7517.75
44Cian JonesEssexSection One21135222362916.3517.35
45Harvey EvesSussexSection One31258374610316.3217.32
46Ioan JonesGlamorganSection Two22060199300615.1117.11
47Mason CadoganGlamorganSection Two20246266454917.1017.10
48Ben CarrGlamorganSection Two10113110187617.0517.05
49Luke CrowleySurreySection One31248344542015.7616.76
50George ProsserSussexSection One1103096150315.6616.66
51Luke PrydeOxfordshireSection Two11032159248315.6216.62
52Drake PorterKentSection One11032161249515.5016.50
53Frankie McShaneLondonSection One1010375123716.4916.49
54Harvey MastermanSussexSection One20206138226916.4416.44
55Jay VokesGwentSection Two31256337520215.4416.44
56Josh HenryEssexSection One21154266407415.3216.32
57Owen Cook-HuggettDevonSection Two1010378126416.2116.21
58Harry AldermanDevonSection Two20226212342216.1416.14
59Steven IveyDevonSection Two41359431651015.1016.10
60Alfie ArtissLondonSection One10113109172015.7815.78
61Dillion MorrisEssexSection One20226234369015.7715.77
62Joshua ChapmanSussexSection One21155323477014.7715.77
63Cory HurstDevonSection Two21134202293614.5315.53
64Ethan CawleyGlamorganSection Two11030104150314.4515.45
65Kobi ElderDevonSection Two30349405625115.4315.43
66Lewis WhitleyDevonSection Two43195539653012.1215.12
67Owain JonesGwentSection Two20206138208715.1215.12
68Chase JonesGwentSection Two11031143199813.9714.97
69Katie HitchingSurreySection One1010390134314.9214.92
70Ollie CarterSussexSection One31238356490913.7914.79
71Charlie HamptonGwentSection Two21144284390813.7614.76
72Jamie CantwellEssexSection One21133198271213.7014.70
73Harrison SmithLondonSection One10113114166514.6114.61
74Lewis HunterCornwallSection Two21134255342713.4414.44
75Arran TuttleSurreySection One30319273393314.4114.41
76Jenson EllawayGwentSection Two10113133191614.4114.41
77Taylor HaberfieldSurreySection One21143257343313.3614.36
78Louis NewsteadLondonSection One10113101144814.3414.34
79Logan Neil SymonsCornwallSection Two21134245326613.3314.33
80Cairon AllenGwentSection Two20216183261814.3114.31
81Ben LewisCornwallSection Two20206174248614.2914.29
82Junior HowardDevonSection Two20206174247214.2114.21
83Trafford ClevettDevonSection Two1010387122014.0214.02
84Zac CutlerDevonSection Two20216226314413.9113.91
85Tyler SweeneyDevonSection Two10113137190113.8813.88
86George PingEssexSection One101036386913.7913.79
87Alfie JennerLondonSection One10113117159113.6013.60
88Michael RotseySurreySection One11030121150312.4213.42
89Max StanleyLondonSection One101037295813.3113.31
90Brodie CampbellBerkshireSection One21145350419111.9712.97
91Rebecca EvesSussexSection One1010381104112.8512.85
92Aaron DigweedBerkshireSection One10103111138712.5012.50
93Robbie BewickDevonSection Two31236325372611.4612.46
94Isla TurnerSurreySection One101035161212.0012.00
95Carter RadfordSurreySection One1010393110311.8611.86
96Shaun HarrisBerkshireSection One10103117138311.8211.82
97Bailey HitchingSurreySection One20226287315410.9910.99
98Charlie DaisleySurreySection One101039393510.0510.05
99Zack MoranOxfordshireSection Two2020624623959.749.74
100Amelia GodfreyOxfordshireSection Two2020628225639.099.09

Girls

Last Updated: 22-11-2022 10:49

PlacePlayerCountySectionPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Emma WapshottSurreySection One21144188378420.1321.13
2Paige PaulingSussexSection One33090255450917.6820.68
3Kacey-Jayde WitcherBerkshireSection One22061207348716.8518.85
4Cleo TreleaseDevonSection Two32183327538316.4618.46
5Abbie BrewsterGwentSection Two32165341532615.6217.62
6Sophie WrightSussexSection One22061220336415.2917.29
7Ashleigh TurnerSussexSection One33094449634414.1317.13
8Jess ShillingKentSection One32184393583014.8316.83
9Katie ShepherdCornwallSection Two32164352492213.9815.98
10Chaniece WitcherBerkshireSection One22062286398213.9215.92
11Erin HunterCornwallSection Two31268456675014.8015.80
12Chloe ClarkeGlamorganSection Two11030104150314.4515.45
13Lahn IhmeGlamorganSection Two22063317425513.4215.42
14Katie LathamCornwallSection Two32173361482413.3615.36
15Millie Packer-WoodKentSection One20226253384215.1915.19
16Tori Hutter-BroadDevonSection Two42296543712713.1315.13
17Evie NorthOxfordshireSection Two21155354483913.6714.67
18Ffion Leigh-JamesGlamorganSection Two11032169228913.5414.54
19Kayleigh HitchingSurreySection One31267471633213.4414.44
20Ella WilliamsSussexSection One11031151199413.2114.21
21Neve TurnerSurreySection One20216213300514.1114.11
22Yazmine HavardGwentSection Two31237355462113.0214.02
23Rosina CampbellBerkshireSection One21144253326612.9113.91
24Stella WalkerOxfordshireSection Two22063381445811.7013.70
25Morgan RumbleEssexSection One1010390122213.5813.58
26Emma LeverettDevonSection Two20226288372712.9412.94
27Samantha StockEssexSection One20226270348712.9112.91
28Elonwy ThomasGlamorganSection Two10123187229512.2712.27
29Katie HitchingSurreySection One1010384102012.1412.14
30Saoirse MorrisEssexSection One20206186221811.9211.92
31Gabi MotuzaiteKentSection One3216549849209.8811.88
32Jasmine Holliday-ReedOxfordshireSection Two20206213243211.4211.42
33Emilee RedpathEssexSection One10113161174210.8210.82
34Kelsey RogersGlamorganSection Two10103117125510.7310.73
35Brooke DaviesSurreySection One10123244248810.2010.20
36Kaitlyn RogersGwentSection Two2113545237758.359.35
37Kacee ButlerGwentSection Two1103125620027.828.82
38Summer LindsayDevonSection Two1011318915918.428.42
39Lacie HeathLondonSection One1010317714888.418.41
40Ashleigh ArtissLondonSection One101031179558.168.16
41Kiera MatthewsDevonSection Two2023659842527.117.11

Under 21's

Last Updated: 22-11-2022 10:49

PlacePlayerCountySectionPWLLFLADartsScoredAveD.Ave
1Dan PerrySussexSection One33092215545125.3528.35
2Tavis DudeneySussexSection One33091202496624.5827.58
3Ieuan HalsallGlamorganSection Two22060125300624.0526.05
4Josh Malcolm MeneerCornwallSection Two32166232533022.9724.97
5Matt GordonEssexSection One22061153347922.7424.74
6Harry KellyLondonSection One1103184198823.6724.67
7Tom WilsonSussexSection One21153163384223.5724.57
8Jaden WhittingCornwallSection Two33092255543521.3124.31
9Connor HopkinsGwentSection Two22061157349922.2924.29
10Noah WilliamsGwentSection Two22060136300622.1024.10
11Harrison FirmagerSurreySection One33093272572021.0324.03
12Lennon CradockOxfordshireSection Two1012394225624.0024.00
13Shane WeeksKentSection One33093282585120.7523.75
14Cameron CrabtreeSurreySection One1011378182423.3823.38
15Keelan KayCornwallSection Two22061166347120.9122.91
16Matthew AustOxfordshireSection Two22062186375320.1822.18
17Finlay CoombsSurreySection One21145204427520.9621.96
18Luke CottrellDevonSection Two42297380757819.9421.94
19Tom HeadDevonSection Two42278346689719.9321.93
20Jack GoodmanGwentSection Two1012396206821.5421.54
21Tom DavisonKentSection One32174273530319.4221.42
22Sion RussellGlamorganSection Two22060157300619.1521.15
23Callum TurnerLondonSection One1010369145921.1421.14
24Reece PaulingSussexSection One31258297576419.4120.41
25Sam JacksonOxfordshireSection Two11032128248019.3820.38
26Kurtis HollyhockKentSection One30329241485120.1320.13
27Lucas HutchingsCornwallSection Two32187417729917.5019.50
28Nathan LloydKentSection One22061201349817.4019.40
29Max LewisLondonSection One1011385163719.2619.26
30Luke SurmanOxfordshireSection Two11031106193118.2219.22
31Ollie SpragueDevonSection Two42269385659817.1419.14
32Jordan BetteridgeBerkshireSection One22063259443117.1119.11
33Finley PemberGlamorganSection Two20236220418419.0219.02
34Jack NankervisDevonSection Two10123107203018.9718.97
35Sean AshburnerOxfordshireSection Two10123125234318.7418.74
36Tyler MannSussexSection One1103085150317.6818.68
37Freddie FrancisEssexSection One20226200372718.6418.64
38Jak PhillipsGlamorganSection Two20226187348618.6418.64
39Ieuan AllenGwentSection Two22062238394416.5718.57
40Christopher BirminghamBerkshireSection One10123117214618.3418.34
41Matthew BrayGwentSection Two22062247398816.1518.15
42Troy PowerSurreySection One10123131234917.9317.93
43Nathan SearleDevonSection Two21144219370016.8917.89
44Luke PrydeOxfordshireSection Two1010360106417.7317.73
45Ben PulhamKentSection One32175379589515.5517.55
46Dylan HavardGwentSection Two31248322527716.3917.39
47Jack WhitmoreEssexSection One20226202351217.3917.39
48Joe ParkhouseDevonSection Two21145263431116.3917.39
49Josh LewingtonBerkshireSection One21144244398716.3417.34
50Ben CoshDevonSection Two1010360103917.3217.32
51Ben GaffneyLondonSection One10113102176617.3117.31
52Ethan CoatesSurreySection One20226207354417.1217.12
53Charlie HarrisBerkshireSection One22064313468614.9716.97
54Alfie GaltSussexSection One33092384532113.8616.86
55Todd MeneerCornwallSection Two30319267439316.4516.45
56Will DawsonOxfordshireSection Two10123135218016.1516.15
57Kieran EpsomKentSection One1010381127915.7915.79
58Ashley Wilders-ReynoldsLondonSection One10123150232015.4715.47
59Jamie HedgesSurreySection One10113123188915.3615.36
60Bradley WorsfoldEssexSection One21134201288414.3515.35
61Callum GriffinGlamorganSection Two21153265377014.2315.23
62Harry ToveyGwentSection Two30329299450015.0515.05
63Sebastian JagoCornwallSection Two10123158233514.7814.78
64Liam TaylorDevonSection Two1010390132614.7314.73
65Charlie LindsayDevonSection Two1010384123514.7014.70
66Archie HanneySurreySection One20226279371113.3013.30
67Bailey HitchingSurreySection One10113122158613.0013.00
68Carter RadfordSurreySection One1010399128412.9712.97
69Shaun HemsworthEssexSection One21135338395811.7112.71
70Liam BrownBerkshireSection One20226275346712.6112.61
71Andrew LewendonBerkshireSection One101036985312.3612.36