Played Fixtures

Last Updated: 28-01-2022 22:17

PlayedHomeSFSFAway
26/09/2021Berkshire123Essex
26/09/2021Oxfordshire59Kent
26/09/2021Surrey105Sussex
24/10/2021Berkshire96Oxfordshire
24/10/2021Surrey96Kent
24/10/2021Sussex96Essex
21/11/2021Kent96Sussex
21/11/2021Oxfordshire68Essex
21/11/2021Surrey105Berkshire
19/12/2021Oxfordshire69Surrey
23/01/2022Berkshire87Kent
23/01/2022Oxfordshire114Sussex
23/01/2022Surrey96Essex

Overall

Last Updated: 28-01-2022 22:17

CountyPWLSFSALFLALDTP
Surrey55047281671125547
Berkshire4313426122932934
Sussex42234261231002334
Kent4223128113981531
Oxfordshire505244989163-7424
Essex413233683131-4823

Under 18's

Last Updated: 28-01-2022 22:17

TeamPWLLFLALDSFSABPTP
Kent U184316737301810624
Surrey U185236857112015424
Oxfordshire U185325272-201520621
Berkshire U18422545041414418
Essex U184224856-81414418
Sussex U184134259-171018212

Girls

Last Updated: 28-01-2022 22:17

TeamPWLLFLALDSFSABPTP
Sussex Ladies440331221102818
Berkshire Ladies44032112193817
Surrey Ladies53237271096615
Oxfordshire Ladies5141727-105827
Essex Ladies4041426-124704
Kent Ladies404333-3001100

Under 21's

Last Updated: 28-01-2022 22:17

TeamPWLLFLALDSFSABPTP
Surrey U215506228341871028
Kent U21431432815137619
Sussex U21422482919146418
Berkshire U2142236324119415
Essex U214132149-2851527
Oxfordshire U215052064-4442104

Unplayed Fixtures

Last Updated: 28-01-2022 22:17

PlannedHomevAway
19/12/2021SussexvBerkshire
13/02/2022SussexvSurrey
20/02/2022EssexvBerkshire
20/02/2022KentvOxfordshire
13/03/2022KentvSurrey
13/03/2022OxfordshirevBerkshire
20/03/2022EssexvSussex
03/04/2022BerkshirevSurrey
03/04/2022EssexvOxfordshire
03/04/2022SussexvKent
10/04/2022EssexvKent
01/05/2022BerkshirevSussex
01/05/2022KentvEssex
01/05/2022SurreyvOxfordshire
22/05/2022EssexvSurrey
22/05/2022KentvBerkshire
22/05/2022SussexvOxfordshire