Played Fixtures

Last Updated: 22-05-2022 17:48

PlayedHomeSFSFAway
26/09/2021Berkshire123Essex
26/09/2021Oxfordshire59Kent
26/09/2021Surrey105Sussex
24/10/2021Berkshire96Oxfordshire
24/10/2021Surrey96Kent
24/10/2021Sussex96Essex
21/11/2021Kent96Sussex
21/11/2021Oxfordshire68Essex
21/11/2021Surrey105Berkshire
19/12/2021Oxfordshire69Surrey
23/01/2022Berkshire87Kent
23/01/2022Oxfordshire114Sussex
23/01/2022Surrey96Essex
13/02/2022Sussex96Surrey
20/02/2022Essex96Berkshire
20/02/2022Kent123Oxfordshire
13/03/2022Kent105Surrey
13/03/2022Oxfordshire510Berkshire
20/03/2022Essex510Sussex
03/04/2022Berkshire69Surrey
03/04/2022Essex123Oxfordshire
03/04/2022Sussex78Kent
10/04/2022Essex510Kent
17/04/2022Sussex96Berkshire
01/05/2022Berkshire78Sussex
01/05/2020Kent78Essex
01/05/2022Surrey96Oxfordshire
22/05/2022Essex78Surrey
22/05/2022Kent132Berkshire
22/05/2022Sussex132Oxfordshire

Overall

Last Updated: 22-05-2022 17:48

CountyPWLSFSALFLALDTP
Kent1073915831721510291
Sussex1073906032522310290
Surrey108284663032515284
Berkshire10467179260281-2171
Essex10466980238298-6069
Oxfordshire1001043105174349-17543

Under 18's

Last Updated: 22-05-2022 17:48

TeamPWLLFLALDSFSABPTP
Kent U181091170818951191869
Essex U181064125128-336341248
Surrey U18104612812623634844
Berkshire U181055127133-633371043
Sussex U181037117142-252842634
Oxfordshire U18103797154-572644632

Girls

Last Updated: 22-05-2022 17:48

TeamPWLLFLALDSFSABPTP
Sussex Ladies10918031492461842
Berkshire Ladies10827140312191637
Surrey Ladies10556162-114161024
Essex Ladies10374662-161316619
Kent Ladies10373669-33821614
Oxfordshire Ladies10193666-30820210

Under 21's

Last Updated: 22-05-2022 17:48

TeamPWLLFLALDSFSABPTP
Sussex U211082128507838121654
Surrey U211091114635134161852
Kent U211064111654632181244
Essex U21104667108-412030828
Berkshire U21103762108-461733623
Oxfordshire U211001041129-8894109

Unplayed Fixtures

Last Updated: 22-05-2022 17:48

All fixtures played